SPSL 2A Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Fife   7
Eatonville   5 Eatonville Baseball 4:00 PM
White River   8
Bonney Lake   9 Bonney Lake HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   1
North Thurston   0 North Thurston HS 10:00 AM
Orting   4
East Valley (Yakima)   5 East Valley H.S 11:00 AM
Orting   1
East Valley (Yakima)   14 East Valley H.S 1:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Washington   1
Eatonville   18 Eatonville Baseball 4:00 PM
* Orting   2
Fife   8 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park   1
White River   30 White River HS 4:00 PM
Steilacoom   0
Bellarmine   10 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   0
Enumclaw   17 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   21
Clover Park   0 Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
* Enumclaw   14
Franklin Pierce   1 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
Steilacoom   2
West Seattle   3 SWAC 7:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Franklin Pierce   5
Seton Catholic   3 King's Way Christian 3:00 PM
Orting   17
Eatonville   7 Eatonville Baseball 4:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma   8
Washington   9 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Silas   11
Fife   4 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   12
Clover Park   9 Clover Park HS 4:05 PM
Franklin Pierce   0
King's Way Christian   10 Luke Jensen Sports P 5:30 PM
White River   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   6 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   11
Franklin Pierce   6 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   2
Enumclaw   1 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   14
Washington   1 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   3
Orting   13 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   3
Steilacoom   1 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   3
Eatonville   2 Eatonville Baseball 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake   16
Washington   0 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Fife   4
Liberty (Renton)   14 Liberty HS 4:30 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic   5
Orting   2 Orting HS 1:00 PM
* Washington   1
Orting   12 Orting HS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Stadium   0
White River   4 White River HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Steilacoom   26 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   13
Franklin Pierce   0 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   21
Washington   0 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   3
Orting   8 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   0
Enumclaw   13 Enumclaw HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   16
Clover Park   2 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Steilacoom   13
Yelm   0 Yelm HS 3:00 PM
Enumclaw   16
Silas   3 Silas HS 4:00 PM
Fife   10
Olympic   3 Kitsap County Fairgr 4:15 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Washington   2
Lakes   12 Lakes HS 11:00 AM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   2
White River   3 White River HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   14
Clover Park   1 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Fife   1
Enumclaw   24 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   6
Enumclaw   2 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Stadium   0
Steilacoom   7 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   2
Franklin Pierce   11 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   20
Washington   1 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
White River
Fife Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   1
Enumclaw   11 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw   5
Orting   0 Orting HS 3:30 PM
* Fife   1
White River   2 White River HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   1
Fife   11 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   4
Clover Park   1 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   8
White River   24 White River HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   0
Steilacoom   16 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   2
Steilacoom   12 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
Washington
White River White River HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   25
Clover Park   1 Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   8
Franklin Pierce   2 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
Orting Orting HS 5:00 PM
* Clover Park   2
Fife   6 Clover Park HS 5:15 PM
Bonney Lake   8
Enumclaw   0 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferndale   4
Enumclaw   14 River Ridge HS 12:00 PM
* White River   6
Orting   2 Orting HS 2:00 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Fife
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Clover Park
Washington Washington HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   16
Washington   3 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce   11
Rainier Beach   0 Rainier Beach HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   0
Fife   18 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   3
Steilacoom   5 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   8
White River   16 White River HS 4:00 PM
* Orting   0
Steilacoom   13 Steilacoom HS 5:30 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen (Sea)   4
Clover Park   3 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* White River   9
Fife   11 Columbia Junior HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Orting   21 Orting HS 4:00 PM
* Fife   0
Steilacoom   4 Steilacoom HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   0
Franklin Pierce   14 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   6
White River   4 White River HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   4
Washington   3 Washington HS 2:30 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   16
Clover Park   2 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   19
Washington   1 Washington HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Foster   0
Clover Park   13 Clover Park HS 4:00 PM
* Fife   11
Franklin Pierce   3 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* White River   2
Enumclaw   9 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   1
White River   9 White River HS 3:00 PM
* Steilacoom   0
Fife   2 Foss HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   10
Clover Park   0 Enumclaw HS 4:00 PM
Lakes   6
Franklin Pierce   7 Franklin Pierce HS 4:00 PM
* Washington   0
White River   14 White River HS 5:00 PM
* Clover Park   0
Enumclaw   10 Enumclaw HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River
Steilacoom Foss HS 4:15 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh   4
Orting   8 Orting HS 4:00 PM
Fife   5
Sammamish   1 Sammamish HS 4:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   5
Port Angeles   8 PA Civic Field 4:00 PM
* Olympic   0
Enumclaw   11 Enumclaw HS 4:00 PM
* Steilacoom   8
White River   1 White River HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   12
Sammamish   11 Sammamish HS 4:00 PM
* Kingston   1
White River   16 White River HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Fife   8
Enumclaw   5 Central Kitsap HS 10:00 AM
* Orting   7
Port Angeles   17 Foss HS 12:30 PM
* Steilacoom   5
North Kitsap   11 Central Kitsap HS 1:00 PM
* Highline   2
White River   12 Foss HS 3:00 PM
Fife   6
North Kitsap   7 Central Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Enumclaw   4
Steilacoom   7 Kitsap County Fairgr 4:00 PM
* Port Angeles   1
White River   7 Foss HS 5:30 PM
Saturday, May 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   2
Lynden   0 Davis HS 10:00 AM
Steilacoom   1
Columbia River   4 Hudson's Bay HS 10:00 AM
Fife   0
Ephrata   1 W F West HS 10:00 AM
White River   5
North Kitsap   1 Foss HS 1:00 PM
Enumclaw   3
Ellensburg   10 Davis HS 4:00 PM
W F West   7
White River   6 Foss HS 4:00 PM