SPSL 2A Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Stadium 4:00 PM
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake
Silas
Stadium Mount Tahoma HS
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington
Steilacoom Steilacoom HS 3:30 PM
* Fife
Enumclaw Enumclaw HS 3:30 PM
* @ Franklin Pierce 3:30 PM
Clover Park
Orting
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS
* White River
Foss Mount Tahoma HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Bremerton
Enumclaw
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Lynnwood
Olympia
Sammamish
Snohomish
TBD
Todd Beamer
W F West
Orting Orting HS
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   56
Clover Park   70 Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Washington 3:30 PM
Enumclaw
Foss
Washington Washington HS
* Franklin Pierce
White River White River HS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom
Orting Orting HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Fife
TBD French Field 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Fife 3:30 PM
Steilacoom
White River
Fife Fife HS
* Clover Park
Enumclaw Enumclaw HS 3:30 PM
* Foss
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS 3:30 PM
* Orting
Washington Washington HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
@ Hazen 10:30 AM
Bethel
Capital
Curtis
Enumclaw
Foster
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Highline
Lindbergh
Mead
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
Rainier Beach
Renton
Roosevelt
River Ridge
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Silas
Washington
West Seattle
Hazen Renton Memorial Stad
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss
Clover Park Clover Park HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington
Fife Fife HS 3:30 PM
* Orting
White River White River HS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Steilacoom 3:30 PM
Enumclaw
Franklin Pierce
Steilacoom Steilacoom HS
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Pasco Invite 9:00 AM
Hermiston
Post Falls
Connell
Central Valley
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Enumclaw
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Ferris
Gonzaga Prep
Hanford
Highland
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Lake Stevens
Mead
Moses Lake
Mt Spokane
Othello
Prosser
Richland
Selah
Southridge
Sunnyside
Shadle Park
University
Wapato
Wenatchee
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Zillah
Pasco Edgar Brown Stadium
Fife
TBD Sparks Stadium 9:00 AM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Clover Park 3:30 PM
Washington   0
White River   78
Clover Park   41 Clover Park HS
* Fife
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw
Orting Orting HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Bill Harris Invite 9:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Cleveland
Clover Park
Eastside Catholic
Evergreen (Sea)
Fife
Foster
Hazen
Juanita
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Olympic
Puyallup
Pasco
Redmond
Todd Beamer
Tyee
Silas
West Seattle
Federal Way Federal Way Memorial
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River
Enumclaw Enumclaw HS 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce
Washington Washington HS 3:30 PM
* SENIOR NIGHT 3:30 PM
Fife
Foss
Orting Orting HS
Friday, May 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park
Steilacoom Steilacoom HS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* League Championships 4:00 PM
Clover Park
Enumclaw
Fife
Foss
Orting
Steilacoom
Washington
White River
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS