Steilacoom Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Steilacoom High School
Katie Redman
Athletic Director
Steilacoom High School
Blair Suek
Athletic Coordinator

Coaches

A
Steilacoom High School
Erin Anderson
Cross Country: Head Coach
B
Steilacoom High School
Cody Balough
Football: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Randy Barkhurst
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Kurt Bethman
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Jenetta Blake
Cheer: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Thomas Bradbury
Baseball: Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
C
Steilacoom High School
Kathy Casey
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Anthony Crawford
Football: Asst Coach
D
Steilacoom High School
Colby Davies
Football: Head Coach
F
Steilacoom High School
John Ford
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Andrew Fuller
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
G
Steilacoom High School
Eric Garrett
Baseball: Head Coach
H
Steilacoom High School
Kyle Haller
Football: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Chanda Hanson
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Rob Harbottle
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Lucas Hatton
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Arista Honey
Softball: Coach
I
Steilacoom High School
Russell Ivy
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Steilacoom High School
Jasmine Jackson
Volleyball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Kent Johnson
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Richard Johnson
Track: Head Coach
L
Steilacoom High School
Kevin Lacy
Softball: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Jordan Leech
Football: Asst Coach
M
Steilacoom High School
Ernie Manning
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Michael Martin
Football: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Michael McDonald
Football: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Alex Montgomery
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
O
Steilacoom High School
Eric Overgaard
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
P
Steilacoom High School
Taylor Pickett
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Andrew Propes
Football: Asst Coach
R
Steilacoom High School
Phillip Raschke
Football: Asst Coach
Steilacoom High School
Nate Renner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
S
Steilacoom High School
Trish Sortore
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Steilacoom High School
Brandon Stout
Boys Basketball: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Blair Suek
Volleyball: Head Coach
T
Steilacoom High School
Patrick Thomas
Football: Asst Coach
W
Steilacoom High School
Sean Wood
Boys Soccer: Coach
Steilacoom High School
Reggie Wright
Boys Basketball: Coach