Olympic Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason
TBD TBA 5:00 AM
* North Kitsap
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* North Mason
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason
North Kitsap North Kits 4:30 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingston
TBD Not Listed 8:30 AM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Boys JV 4:00 PM
Bainbridge   0
Kingston   0
North Kitsap   0
North Mason   0
Olympic   0
Port Angeles   0
Sequim   0
Bremerton   0 Knights Fi
* Bainbridge
TBD OLYMPIC HI 4:30 PM
* Bainbridge @ Bremerton 5:00 PM
Bainbridge
Kingston
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
Sequim
Bremerton Knights Fi
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingston
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
43rd Salt Creek Invitational 12:00 PM
East Jefferson
Bremerton
Klahowya
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Sequim
Port Angeles Port Angel
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bainbridge
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* North Mason @ Port Angeles 4:00 PM
Bremerton   169
Bainbridge   32
Kingston   62
North Kitsap   106
North Mason   0
Olympic   160
Sequim   0
Port Angeles-JV   38 Port Angel
* Sequim @ Port Angeles 5:00 PM
Bainbridge   42
Bremerton   0
Kingston   64
North Kitsap   90
North Mason   178
Olympic   155
Sequim   162
Port Angeles   41 Port Angel
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingston
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
* Bellevue Cross Country Invitational 9:30 AM
Cedar Park Christian – Mill
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bishop Blanchet
Burlington-Edison
Bothell
Bush
Cleveland
Central Kitsap
Eastlake
Eastmont
Emerald Ridge
Franklin
Foster
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Kingston
Lakeside (Sea)
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Nathan Hale
Northwest
North Creek
O'Dea
Overlake
Pope John Paul II
Rainier Beach
Redmond
Renton
Roosevelt
Shorecrest
Seattle Christian
Sultan
Seattle Prep.
Shorewood
Bellevue Lake Samma
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Boys JV 4:00 PM
Bremerton   0
Kingston   47
North Mason-JV   0
Olympic-JV   123
Port Angeles   21
Sequim-JV   137 Voice of A
* Port Angeles @ Sequim 5:00 PM
Bremerton   119
Kingston   58
North Kitsap   64
North Mason   172
Olympic   144
Port Angeles   25
Sequim   130 Voice of A
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic
Curtis Curtis Sen 10:00 AM
Kingston
TBD Not Listed 2:30 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympic League Cross Country Meet (JV Boys 4pm, Al 4:00 PM
Bainbridge
Kingston
North Kitsap
North Mason-JV
Sequim-JV
TBD-JV TBA
* Boys JV 4:00 PM
Bremerton   190
Bainbridge   61
Kingston   39
North Kitsap-JV   98
North Mason-JV   0
Port Angeles-JV   35
Sequim-JV   0
Olympic-JV   132 Kitsap Cou
* Kingston @ Olympic 5:00 PM
Bremerton   121
Bainbridge   0
Kingston   48
North Kitsap   71
North Mason   173
Port Angeles   28
Sequim   132
Olympic   134 Kitsap Cou
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Kingston
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason @ Bainbridge 5:00 PM
Bremerton   140
Kingston   65
North Kitsap   69
North Mason   214
Olympic   155
Port Angeles   40
Sequim   141
Bainbridge   117 Bainbridge
* North Mason
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* OL XC Championships 4:00 PM
Bainbridge   43
Bremerton   202
Kingston   46
North Kitsap   92
North Mason   0
Olympic   147
Sequim   174
Port Angeles-JV   43 Port Angel
* OL XC Championships 5:00 PM
Bainbridge   74
Bremerton   155
Kingston   65
North Kitsap   72
North Mason   229
Olympic   167
Sequim   148
Port Angeles   38 Port Angel
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* 3A Seaking District Cross Country Championship Mee 11:45 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Bainbridge
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Franklin
Garfield
Hazen
Interlake
Juanita
Lakeside (Sea)
Liberty (Renton)
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Nathan Hale
O'Dea
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Bellevue Lake Samma