Olympic Girls Bowling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sequim   0
Bremerton   7 All Star 2:45 PM
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympic   7
North Mason   0 Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
* Bremerton   0
Klahowya   7 All Star 2:45 PM
Thursday, November 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympic   6
Bremerton   1 All Star 2:45 PM
* Klahowya   7
Sequim   0 Laurel 3:00 PM
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason   0
Klahowya   7 All Star 2:45 PM
* Sequim   0
Bremerton   7 All Star 2:45 PM
Thursday, November 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympic   0
Klahowya   7 All Star 2:45 PM
* North Mason   6
Sequim   1 Laurel 3:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bremerton   0
Olympic   7 All Star 2:45 PM
* Sequim   0
Klahowya   7 All Star 2:45 PM
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympic   6
North Mason   1 Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
* Klahowya   7
Bremerton   0 All Star 2:45 PM
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympic   3
Bremerton   4 All Star 2:45 PM
* Klahowya   6
Sequim   1 Laurel 3:00 PM
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   7
Olympic   0 All Star 2:45 PM
* Sequim   5
North Mason   2 Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Steilacoom   0
Klahowya   7 2:45 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bremerton   7
North Mason   0 Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
* Olympic   5
Sequim   2 Laurel 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tower Classic 9:00 AM
Cascade
Capital
Eastmont
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Jackson
Klahowya
Mount Vernon
Steilacoom
Skyview
South Kitsap
W F West
Wenatchee
Wilson Tower
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason   0
Bremerton   7 All Star 2:45 PM
* Sequim   0
Olympic   7 All Star 2:45 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason   0
Klahowya   7 All Star 2:45 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bremerton   4
North Mason   3 Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
* Sequim   4
Olympic   3 All Star 2:45 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   7
North Mason   0 Hi-Joy 2:45 PM
* Bremerton   7
Sequim   0 Laurel 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Klahowya   7
Olympic   0 All Star 2:45 PM
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Mason   1
Olympic   6 All Star 2:45 PM
* Klahowya   7
Bremerton   0 All Star 2:45 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* OL Bowling Championships 12:00 PM
Bremerton   4
Klahowya   6
North Mason   3
Sequim   1
Olympic   5 All Star
       Coaches Meeting at 11:15 am
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WCD III Bowling Tournament 9:00 AM
Bremerton
Klahowya
North Mason
Olympic
Sequim
Paradise
Thursday, February 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
1A/2A WIAA State Bowling Tournament 10:00 AM
Bremerton
Klahowya
North Mason
Olympic
Sequim
NarPlBwl
       Doors open | 9:00 Coaches meeting | Opening Ceremony
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
1A/2A WIAA State Bowling Tournament 8:00 AM
Bremerton
Klahowya
North Mason
Olympic
Sequim
NarPlBwl
       7:00 Doors open | 7:45 Warm up | 8:00 Baker Games