Bainbridge Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Bainbridge High School
Luke Ande
Athletic Director
Bainbridge High School
Julie Larson-Hughes
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Bainbridge High School
Bruce Beall
Boys Crew: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Kim Beemer
Girls Basketball: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Cody Blackmore
Football: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Geoff Brown
Baseball: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Lauren Brown
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Karen Byers
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
C
Bainbridge High School
Kristine Cox
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
D
Bainbridge High School
John Decker
Boys Soccer: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Katie Drovdahl
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Scott Druker
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Boys Soccer: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Matt Duenas
Boys Golf: Coach
E
Bainbridge High School
Darren Ekman
Girls Soccer: Coach
F
Bainbridge High School
Mark Fosmark
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
G
Bainbridge High School
Kristin Gellert
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Kristin Gellert
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Tim Goss
Boys Crew: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Andy Grimm
Track: Head Coach
H
Bainbridge High School
Steve Haizlip
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Todd Harder
Football: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Ian Havill
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Chris Heisinger
Girls Soccer: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Paul Hoberg
Boys Basketball: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Anne HowardLindquist
Cross Country: Head Coach
J
Bainbridge High School
Tawnya Jackson
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
K
Bainbridge High School
Susan Kaseler
Co-Ed Sailing: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Drew Keller
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
L
Bainbridge High School
Dominic Lacey
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Brad Lewis
Boys Basketball: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Andrew Lovejoy
Boys Ultimate: Head Coach
Girls Ultimate: Head Coach
M
Bainbridge High School
Mary McCombs
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Mary McCombs
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Joy Miller
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
O
Bainbridge High School
Nicolai Otte
Girls Crew: Coach
P
Bainbridge High School
Krista Pal
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Stuart Patterson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Rick Peters
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Dan Pippinger
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
R
Bainbridge High School
Barb Reibsamen
Girls Lacrosse: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Shelley Reimer
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Bainbridge High School
Katie Rochon
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Jeff Rouser
Football: Head Coach
S
Bainbridge High School
Jordan Schager
Baseball: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Burton Shields
Baseball: Coach
Bainbridge High School
Andy Stephens
Volleyball: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Paul Sullivan
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
T
Bainbridge High School
Tami Tommila
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Barb Trafton
Girls Crew: Head Coach
Bainbridge High School
Dave Tunkkari
Girls Golf: Coach
V
Bainbridge High School
Jack Visco
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
W
Bainbridge High School
Jena Winger
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach