Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Jamboree 4:00 PM
Washougal
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Heritage
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Capital   92
Mark Morris   75 MM
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Kelso KHS
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Richland Invite 9:00 AM
Camas   0
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pentathalon 10:00 AM
Washougal
Battle Ground
Camas
Capital
Centralia
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Mid Columbia Invite 11:00 AM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Kelso
Pasco
Richland
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Southridge SerierPl
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. View Meet 4:00 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Skyview
Union
Mountain View CascFit
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Prairie (3A)
Battle Ground
Hockinson
La Center
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Friday, September 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Washougal
Camas
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas Meet 10:00 AM
Washougal
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Skyview
Camas CA
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   103
Mark Morris   80 MM 5:00 PM
* Tumwater   125
R A Long   45 MM 5:00 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
Union
Kelso KHS
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   48
Olympia   122 TESC 3:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Skyview
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas Meet 9:00 AM
Washougal
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
Union
Camas CA
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview Meet 3:45 PM
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Mark Morris
R A Long
Skyview LCS&S
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Washougal
Camas
Kelso KHS
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite 10:00 AM
Washougal
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\\\\\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
La Center
Mark Morris
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Kelso KHS
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview Meet 3:45 PM
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\'s Bay
Kelso
Skyview LCS&S
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
R A Long
Union
Mark Morris MM
Friday, October 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Evergreen
Hockinson
Heritage
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
Union
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Washougal
Camas
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SWW Invite 10:00 AM
Washougal
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Mark Morris
R A Long
Kelso KHS
Friday, November 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District IV Swim Prelims 2:00 PM
Washougal
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Columbia River
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Tumwater
W F West
Woodland
GHYMCA
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District IV Swim Finals 2:00 PM
Washougal
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Columbia River
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Tumwater
W F West
Woodland
GHYMCA