Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Monday, March 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 2:30 PM
Camas   0
Battle Ground   0 CedarsGC
Wednesday, March 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 1:00 PM
Washougal
Battle Ground
Mark Morris
Prairie
R A Long
Kelso 3RGC
Thursday, March 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   1
Skyview   0 3:00 PM
Camas   184
Mountain View   194 3:00 PM
Woodland   0
Heritage   1 Clubgrn 3:00 PM
Hudson's Bay   0
Heritage   0 Clubgrn 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   230
Union   219 3:00 PM
Battle Ground   257
R A Long   222 3:00 PM
Heritage   1
Mark Morris   0 3:00 PM
Skyview   218
Columbia River   206 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   185
Kelso   217 3RGC 3:00 PM
Union   0
R A Long   0 3RGC 3:00 PM
Beaver Cup Jamboree 3:30 PM
Camas
Columbia River
Hockinson
King\\\'s Way Christian
Ridgefield
Union
Woodland LewisRvr
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   287
Washougal   248 OHGCC 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   250
Skyview   205 TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
* Heritage   1
Camas   0 CamasMds 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   31
Battle Ground   38 CedarsGC 3:00 PM
Prairie   0
Heritage   1 3:00 PM
Camas   191
Columbia River   195 3:00 PM
Mountain View   218
Skyview   202 TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Woodland   227
Union   212 CamasMds 3:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   252
Skyview   188 TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   164
Battle Ground   219 CedarsGC 3:00 PM
* Union   230
Heritage   284 Clubgrn 3:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   245
Battle Ground   255 CedarsGC 3:00 PM
R A Long   235
Skyview   206 TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Ridgefield   211
Union   201 CamasMds 3:00 PM
Heritage   0
Hockinson   1 CedarsGC 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invite 9:00 AM
Camas   0
Pasco Invite 12:30 PM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mt. Spokane
Southridge
Selah
Shadle Park
Union
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco
Mark Morris   205
Battle Ground   218 CedarsGC 3:00 PM
Heritage   0
Fort Vancouver   0 OHGCC 3:00 PM
Skyview   179
Hockinson   215 CedarsGC 3:45 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chieftain Invite TBD
Prairie
Ridgefield
Skyview
Woodland
Columbia River TriMtnGC
Chieftain Invite 8:00 AM
Camas
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   200
Mountain View   199 FVGC 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   204
Camas   177 TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   229
Union   219 CamasMds 3:00 PM
Prairie   243
Camas   167 3:00 PM
Heritage   131
Hudson's Bay   142 3:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Titan Cup 8:00 AM
Camas
Union TriMtnGC
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie Invite 8:00 AM
Hudson\'s Bay
Mountain View
Skyview
Union
Prairie CedSalCk
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Invite 10:00 AM
Camas
Quail Vall
* Heritage   0
Battle Ground   225 CedarsGC 3:00 PM
* Union   219
Skyview   193 TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   172
Union   197 CamasMds 3:00 PM
* Skyview   0
Heritage   1 Clubgrn 3:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   208
Battle Ground   211 CedarsGC 3:00 PM