Greater St. Helens 4A Girls Slowpitch Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   0
Washougal   14 4:00 PM
Heritage   6
Union   5 4:00 PM
Kelso   7
Mountain View   1 4:00 PM
Mark Morris   7
Hudson's Bay   6 4:00 PM
Prairie   14
Fort Vancouver   2 4:00 PM
R A Long   12
Evergreen   0 4:00 PM
Skyview   9
Camas   14 4:00 PM
Battle Ground   1
Washougal   15 5:30 PM
Heritage   0
Union   8 5:30 PM
Kelso   6
Mountain View   3 5:30 PM
Mark Morris   7
Hudson's Bay   1 5:30 PM
Prairie   1
Fort Vancouver   10 5:30 PM
R A Long   12
Evergreen   2 5:30 PM
Skyview   7
Camas   8 5:30 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   7
Mark Morris   8 7AvePark 3:30 PM
* Kelso   10
Battle Ground   6 BGHS 4:30 PM
* Prairie   1
Skyview   11 VGSA 4:30 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   28
Battle Ground   4 4:00 PM
Camas   4
R A Long   5 4:00 PM
Evergreen   0
Prairie   7 4:00 PM
Union   11
Battle Ground   0 5:30 PM
Camas   2
R A Long   4 5:30 PM
Evergreen   5
Prairie   12 5:30 PM
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   3
Kelso   2 4:00 PM
Hudson's Bay   5
Kelso   4 5:30 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   3
Heritage   5 HHS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   5
Kelso   3 4:30 PM
* Heritage   10
Battle Ground   7 BGHS 4:30 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   8
R A Long   9 RAL 4:30 PM
* Kelso   1
Heritage   7 HHS 4:30 PM
* Skyview   14
Mark Morris   11 7AvePark 4:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   1
R A Long   5 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   3
Prairie   9 4:30 PM
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   3
Washougal   3 4:00 PM
Skyview   5
Union   1 4:00 PM
Mark Morris   13
Mountain View   6 4:00 PM
Prairie   15
Hudson's Bay   1 4:00 PM
Kelso   9
Evergreen   0 4:00 PM
Heritage   11
Fort Vancouver   1 4:00 PM
Battle Ground   5
Camas   8 4:00 PM
R A Long   9
Washougal   6 5:30 PM
Skyview   0
Union   2 5:30 PM
Mark Morris   11
Mountain View   2 5:30 PM
Prairie   5
Hudson's Bay   13 5:30 PM
Kelso   13
Evergreen   0 5:30 PM
Heritage   8
Fort Vancouver   0 5:30 PM
Battle Ground   6
Camas   13 5:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   5
Mark Morris   11 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   1
Mark Morris   7 5:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   1
Skyview   3 4:00 PM
* Heritage   9
Prairie   8 PHS 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris   16
Battle Ground   6 BGHS 4:30 PM
* R A Long   8
Kelso   5 4:30 PM
Washougal   3
Skyview   3 5:30 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   11
Mark Morris   6 7AvePark 4:30 PM
* Prairie   7
R A Long   9 4:30 PM
* Battle Ground   1
Skyview   3 SHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   5
R A Long   12 RAL 4:00 PM
Camas   14
Prairie   14 PHS 4:30 PM
Mountain View   4
Battle Ground   12 BGHS 4:30 PM
Evergreen   2
Skyview   14 SHS 4:30 PM
Washougal   4
Heritage   5 HHS 4:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   4
Kelso   10 4:30 PM
Union   8
Mark Morris   0 7AvePark 4:30 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   10
Heritage   6 HHS 4:30 PM
* Skyview   8
Kelso   1 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris   3
Prairie   10 PHS 4:30 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   7
Skyview   3 SHS 4:30 PM
* Prairie   14
Battle Ground   15 BGHS 4:30 PM
* R A Long   11
Mark Morris   0 7AvePark 4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   1
R A Long   5 RAL 4:00 PM
* Kelso   18
Prairie   9 PHS 4:30 PM
* Battle Ground   4
Heritage   11 HHS 4:30 PM
* R A Long   1
Skyview   0 5:30 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   19
Evergreen   0 EHS 4:30 PM
Kelso   5
Washougal   0 4:30 PM
Skyview   16
Fort Vancouver   2 FVHS 4:30 PM
Battle Ground   7
Hudson's Bay   14 HudBayHS 4:30 PM
Mark Morris   6
Camas   16 CHS 4:30 PM
Prairie   4
Union   12 UHS 4:30 PM
R A Long   19
Mountain View   3 MVVanc 4:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   3
Kelso   13 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris   0
Heritage   8 HHS 4:30 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   8
Battle Ground   6 BGHS 4:30 PM
* Heritage   9
Kelso   4 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris   4
Skyview   6 SHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   0
Heritage   4 HHS 4:00 PM
* Kelso   2
R A Long   12 RAL 4:00 PM
* Skyview   3
Prairie   6 PHS 4:30 PM
Mountain View   4
Heritage   15 HHS 5:30 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   1
Kelso   11 4:30 PM
* Skyview   7
Battle Ground   8 BGHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   3
Skyview   13 FVHS 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver   0
R A Long   12 4:00 PM
Prairie   16
Hudson\'s Bay   4 4:00 PM
Mountain View   6
Kelso   12 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   5
Washougal   9 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   14
Prairie   4 FVHS 1:00 PM
Washougal   5
Kelso   1 FVHS 3:00 PM
Prairie   7
Kelso   5 FVHS 5:00 PM
R A Long   8
Washougal   7 FVHS 7:00 PM
Friday, October 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   12
Heritage   5 FVHS 3:00 PM
Skyview   5
Union   15 FVHS 7:00 PM
Friday, November 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   2
Central Valley   12 GWYAK 10:00 AM
R A Long   15
Rogers (Spokane)   5 GWYAK 12:00 PM
Prairie   2
Hermiston   26 GWYAK 12:00 PM
Skyview   9
Lewis and Clark   11 GWYAK 2:00 PM
Mt. Spokane   19
R A Long   6 GWYAK 4:00 PM
Prairie   18
Chief Sealth   9 GWYAK 4:00 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   16
Prairie   15 GWYAK 12:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)   14
R A Long   4 GWYAK 2:00 PM