Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Capital   100
Mark Morris   68 MM 5:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
R A Long
Skyview
Mark Morris MM
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
Union
Kelso KHS
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pentathalon 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Camas
Capital
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
VPS Meet 3:45 PM
Columbia River
Evergreen
Hudson's Bay
Heritage
Mountain View
Skyview
Union
Fort Vancouver LCS&S
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Camas
Kelso KHS
Friday, December 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Camas
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
VPS Meet 3:45 PM
Camas
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Skyview
Columbia River LCS&S
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Kelso KHS
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
R A Long
Union
Mark Morris MM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Skyview
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kentridge Invite 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Cascade
Curtis
Eisenhower
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kentlake
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Marysville-Pilchuck
Peninsula
Richland
Shorecrest
Sehome
Selah
Sumner
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
Tahoma
Wenatchee
Kentridge KCAC
       Invite NOT canceled still as scheduled
Aberdeen   68
Hockinson   93 1:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Camas
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\
Heritage
Hockinson
La Center
Mark Morris
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Kelso KHS
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   108
Aberdeen   57 GHYMCA 4:00 PM
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Skyview
Kelso KHS
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Hockinson
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
Union
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas Meet 3:45 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
Union
Camas CA
Monday, January 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   53
North Thurston   130 NTHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Kelso
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
SWW Invite 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Friday, February 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Swim & Dive (Kelso) TBD
Hermiston
Chiawana
Hanford
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Swim (Kelso) TBD
Hermiston
Chiawana
Hanford
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS