Greater St. Helens 4A Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield Invite TBD
Camas   0
Ridgefield Jamboree 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Hockinson
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Kelso
Prairie
Skyview
Woodland
Ridgefield
Pasco   4
Heritage   3 12:00 PM
Union   7
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 1:00 PM
Pasco   7
Heritage   5 2:00 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   6
Evergreen   8 4:00 PM
Kelso   10
Camas   7 4:00 PM
Skyview   4
R A Long   1 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   7
Kelso   3 LCC 4:00 PM
Heritage   0
Mountain View   5 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Liberty, OR   4
Union   5 4:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   4
Prairie   3 PHS 4:00 PM
Southridge   4
Union   0 4:00 PM
Skyview   12
Jesuit, OR   5 5:00 PM
Camas   6
Washougal   0 Louie Bloc 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Woodland   5
Skyview   13 12:00 PM
Kamiakin   15
Battle Ground   1 12:00 PM
       Double Header
Camas   7
Mountain View   8 1:00 PM
Bonney Lake   1
Union   5 2:00 PM
Kamiakin   16
Battle Ground   3 Battle Gro 2:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   8
Washougal   10 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Walla Walla   2
Battle Ground   3 3:00 PM
       Doubleheader
Camas   24
Woodland   3 4:00 PM
Union   10
Estacada, OR   0 4:30 PM
Walla Walla   0
Battle Ground   8 5:00 PM
Ridgefield   1
Skyview   11 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   7
Heritage   6 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   10
Union   4 4:00 PM
* Skyview   7
Heritage   0 4:00 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   12
Ontario, OR   1 4:30 PM
Mark Morris   2
Skyview   12 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue   4
Battle Ground   3 12:00 PM
Camas   18
Fruitland   4 12:00 PM
Camas   11
Sugar Salem   5 2:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   7
Union   15 4:00 PM
* Heritage   0
Camas   10 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   10
Heritage   1 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   3
Battle Ground   8 4:00 PM
* Skyview   2
Camas   4 4:30 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Skyview   10 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lincoln, OR   10
Skyview   3 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   2
  7
The Dalles, OR   10 3:00 PM
Heritage   0
Hood River   3 Hood RIver 5:00 PM
Union   6
Auburn Mountainview   1 7:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   1
Skyview   7 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   6
Camas   3 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   11
Heritage   1 7:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   1
Camas   8 4:30 PM
* Skyview   7
Heritage   1 7:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   12
Union   11 4:00 PM
* Camas   10
Heritage   2 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   3
Union   4 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   9
Battle Ground   8 4:00 PM
* Heritage   4
Camas   11 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   12
Battle Ground   2 4:00 PM
* Heritage   3
Union   12 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   7
Union   0 4:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   7
Heritage   0 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   3
Skyview   5 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   9
Sprague, OR   1 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   3
Heritage   4 4:00 PM
* Camas   4
Skyview   3 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   3
Battle Ground   5 4:00 PM
* Skyview   6
Camas   7 4:30 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   4
Battle Ground   3 4:00 PM
* Skyview   4
Union   9 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   3 4:30 PM
* Union   1
Skyview   6 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   16
Camas   11 4:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   6
Columbia River   4 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Todd Beamer   4
Union   1 5:30 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   2
Skyview   6 4:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview   1
Camas   3 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   0
Kennedy Catholic   2 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kentlake   2
Skyview   5 10:00 AM
Camas   8
Federal Way   7 1:00 PM
Puyallup   6
Camas   10 7:00 PM
Skyview   11
Olympia   3 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   1
Inglemoor   0 10:00 AM
Issaquah   5
Camas   1 1:00 PM
Skyview   1
Eastlake   0 4:00 PM
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   0
Moses Lake   3 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Issaquah   2
Skyview   0 1:00 PM