Greater St. Helens 4A Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lewis and Clark   0
Skyview   2 SHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lewis and Clark   1
Battle Ground   1 BtlGrnd 10:00 AM
Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Camas   3 Venue 3:00 PM
Heritage   4
R A Long   2 LngvuMem 6:00 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   1
Union   1 McKenzie 5:00 PM
Columbia River   2
Camas   0 Venue 7:00 PM
Skyview   1
Ridgefield   0 RHS 7:00 PM
Heritage   3
Mountain View   7 McKenzie 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   2
Union   6 6:00 PM
King's Way Christian   0
Skyview   11 SHS 6:00 PM
Heritage   3
Columbia River   4 CRHS 7:00 PM
Kelso   0
Battle Ground   2 7:00 PM
Camas   2
Mountain View   0 McKenzie 8:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   0
Camas   1 Venue 7:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   0
Columbia River   2 CRHS 7:00 PM
Battle Ground   3
Hudson's Bay   1 Kiggins 7:00 PM
Skyview   3
Kelso   1 KHS 7:30 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Issaquah   3
Camas   3 Venue 4:00 PM
Federal Way   2
Heritage   6 McKenzie 4:00 PM
Aberdeen   1
Union   1 McKenzie 6:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   1
Skyview   0 SHS 6:30 PM
Hudson's Bay   0
Heritage   2 McKenzie 7:00 PM
Ridgefield   0
Battle Ground   1 BGHS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   0
Union   5 McKenzie 4:00 PM
Skyview   2
Mountain View   1 McKenzie 6:00 PM
Evergreen   0
Battle Ground   2 BtlGrnd 7:00 PM
Camas   6
Prairie   2 PHS 7:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   0
Heritage   6 8:00 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   2
Skyview   2 SHS 6:00 PM
Union   1
Mountain View   2 McKenzie 7:00 PM
Battle Ground   1
Prairie   1 PHS 7:30 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   0
Heritage   6 McKenzie 4:30 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   1
Fort Vancouver   2 FVHS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   0
Heritage   2 McKenzie 6:00 PM
* Camas   5
Union   0 McKenzie 8:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   4
Battle Ground   0 BtlGrnd 7:00 PM
* Heritage   2
Camas   3 Venue 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   0
Skyview   0 SHS 7:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   0
Mount Si   3 MtSiHS 7:00 PM
Union   4
Eastlake   1 EstlkHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   3
Mount Si   4 MtSiHS 1:00 PM
Camas   0
Eastlake   3 EstlkHS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   2
Skyview   3 SHS 6:00 PM
* Union   3
Heritage   2 McKenzie 7:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   3
Battle Ground   2 BtlGrnd 7:00 PM
* Skyview   2
Camas   1 Venue 7:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   3
Skyview   4 SHS 6:00 PM
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   6 Venue 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   5
Skyview   2 SHS 6:00 PM
* Union   1
Camas   1 Venue 7:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Union   2 McKenzie 4:00 PM
* Camas   0
Heritage   0 McKenzie 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   3
Battle Ground   0 BtlGrnd 7:00 PM
* Heritage   1
Union   3 McKenzie 8:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   1
Skyview   2 SHS 6:00 PM
* Battle Ground   1
Heritage   2 McKenzie 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Newport   2
Heritage   0 McKenzie 2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   3
Battle Ground   0 BtlGrnd 7:00 PM
* Skyview   1
Union   0 McKenzie 8:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   1
Kentridge   2 Ing Stad 6:00 PM
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   1
Hazen   2 Ing Stad 5:30 PM Photographer: Paul Caldwell
Rogers (Puyallup)   2
Skyview   1 Kiggins 6:00 PM