Greater St. Helens 3A Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Columbia River
Mountain View
Skyview
Camas CHS
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   0
Skyview   0 SHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   3
Fort Vancouver   4 FVHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   6
Evergreen   0 EHS 3:30 PM
Camas   5
Mountain View   1 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   2
Union   4 UHS 3:00 PM
Prairie   2
Columbia River   4 CRHS 3:30 PM
Camas   6
Hudson's Bay   0 3:30 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen   0
Union   6 3:30 PM
Prairie   5
Battle Ground   1 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   1
Skyview   5 SHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
TJ Tournament 9:00 AM
Decatur   1
Kentwood   2
Mountain View   3
Thomas Jefferson   4 TJHS
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   5
Prairie   1 3:30 PM
Evergreen   5
Washougal   1 WHS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   6
Fort Vancouver   0 FVHS 3:30 PM
Mark Morris   4
Evergreen   2 EHS 3:30 PM
Hudson's Bay   0
Ridgefield   6 RHS 3:30 PM
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen   2
Heritage   4 HHS 3:30 PM
       Postponed
Union   6
Prairie   0 PHS 3:30 PM
Skyview   4
Mountain View   2 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   4
Heritage   2 HHS 3:30 PM
Evergreen   4
Battle Ground   2 3:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   4
Mark Morris   2 MMHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   1
Ridgefield   5 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Thunder Tennis Invitational 9:00 AM
Olympia
Mountain View Vancouver
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   6
Hudson's Bay   0 HudBayHS 3:30 PM
* Mountain View   5
Prairie   1 PHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   2
Prairie   4 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   6
Evergreen   0 EHS 3:30 PM
* Fort Vancouver   1
Mountain View   5 MVVanc 3:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   6
Hudson's Bay   0 HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   4
Fort Vancouver   2 FVHS 3:30 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
Mountain View   6 MVVanc 3:30 PM
Ridgefield   4
Evergreen   2 EHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   3
Fort Vancouver   4 FVHS 3:30 PM
* Hudson's Bay   1
Prairie   5 PHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mountain View   5
Evergreen   1 EHS 3:30 PM
Battle Ground   1
Fort Vancouver   5 FVHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   0
Evergreen   6 EHS 3:30 PM
* Prairie   1
Mountain View   5 MVVanc 3:30 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   1
Prairie   5 PHS 3:30 PM
* Mountain View   5
Fort Vancouver   1 FVHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   0
Fort Vancouver   6 FVHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   2
Mountain View   4 MVVanc 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mountain View   5
Hudson's Bay   1 HudBayHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   2
Prairie   4 Club Green 3:30 PM
       Club Green Meadows
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   2
Evergreen   1 VTCntr 3:30 PM
Monday, October 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   6
Hudson's Bay   0 HudBayHS 3:30 PM