Greater St. Helens 3A Girls Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Take Down Jamboree 5:00 PM
Prairie PHS
Jamboree 5:00 PM
Fort Vancouver
CHS
Saturday, December 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Invite TBD
Prairie
Columbia River
"Jump on In" Tournament 10:00 AM
Washougal
Auburn
Auburn Riverside
Burlington-Edison
Bethel
Bellarmine
Cascade
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Decatur
Elma
Enumclaw
Everett
Forks
Franklin Pierce
Jackson
Kamiak
Kalama
Kelso
La Center
Lakes
Lindbergh
Mount Baker
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
N/A
North Beach
Othello
Olympia
Rochester
Rainier
Shelton
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Snohomish
Stanwood
Todd Beamer
Tenino
W F West
Winlock
Wilson
White River
Yelm YelmHS
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   0
Prairie   6 PHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rose City Classic TBD
Kelso
Tourney 10:00 AM
Hoquiam
Heritage
Prairie PHS
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   12
Fort Vancouver   0 4:00 PM
* Evergreen   0
Hudson's Bay   0
Prairie   0
Mountain View   0 5:30 PM Photographer: Howard Hawk
Friday, December 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia Burbank Tourney TBD
Prairie
Saturday, December 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tourney TBD
Heritage
Prairie
Fort Vancouver
Hammerhead Invite 9:00 AM
Washougal
Bellarmine
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Franklin Pierce
Federal Way
Granger
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\
Hanford
Kelso
Klahowya
Kentwood
North Kitsap
North Mason
North Thurston
Olympic
Orting
Olympia
Port Angeles
Puyallup
Ridgefield
Rogers (Spokane)
Rochester
River Ridge
Skyview
Sumner
Sunnyside
Shelton
South Kitsap
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Toppenish
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Union
Washington
White River
Yelm
Central Kitsap KitPav
Friday, December 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal
Kelso 4:00 PM
Saturday, December 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal Invite TBD
Prairie
Washougal
Saturday, January 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Women's Woolley 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Ballard
Cascade
Cedarcrest
Concrete
Cashmere
Decatur
Darrington
Eastmont
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Forks
Granite Falls
Grandview
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Kelso
Kentwood
Lynden
Lakewood
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mariner
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Meridian
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Redmond
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley SWHS Photographer: Howard Hawk
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   0
Kelso   0 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Mountain View   0 5:30 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite
Lake Stevens
Kelso KHS
Kelso Invite 3:30 PM
Hood River, OR
Hermiston, OR
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Bellingham
Centralia
Camas
Columbia - White Salmon
Chiawana
Capital
Castle Rock
Enumclaw
Elma
Eatonville
Eisenhower
Ephrata
Emerald Ridge
Forks
Fife
Fort Vancouver
Grandview
Granger
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Hanford
Heritage
Ilwaco
Kiona Benton
Kalama
Kennewick
Kamiakin
La Center
Lincoln
Lakes
Mount Baker
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Mount Si
Newport (Newport)
North Mason
Olympia
Othello
Olympic
Puyallup
Prairie
Pasco
Quincy
R A Long
Rochester
Skyview
Sunnyside
Stevenson
Spanaway Lake
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Toppenish
Toledo
Tenino
Union
W F West
Woodland
Winlock
Wenatchee
White River
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite
Hermiston, OR
Aberdeen
Bellingham
Capital
Chiawana
Centralia
Ephrata
Forks
Hanford
Ilwaco
Kamiakin
Kennewick
La Center
Lakes
Mount Si
Newport (Newport)
North Mason
Othello
Prairie
Pasco
Quincy
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Toppenish
Tenino
W F West
Wenatchee
Woodland
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS
* Kelso Invite
Lake Stevens
Kelso
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen
Kelso 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   12
Fort Vancouver   4 4:00 PM
* Prairie   0
Mountain View   0 5:30 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Lumberjill Tourney 4:30 PM
Camas
Prairie
R A Long
Lady Huskie Invite 5:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Chiawana
Chewelah
Connell
Cashmere
Central Valley
Davis
Deer Park
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Enumclaw
East Valley (Yakima)
East Valley (Spokane)
Grandview
Granger
Hanford
Highland
Kiona Benton
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lynden
Lakeside
Liberty
Lake Stevens
Mount Baker
Mead
Moses Lake
Newport
Naches Valley
Pasco
Prosser
Quincy
Royal
Richland
Rogers (Spokane)
River View
Sunnyside
Southridge
Shadle Park
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
Wahluke
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Zillah
Othello PT Gym
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Clark County Tourney TBD
Battle Ground
Heritage
Kelso
Prairie
Skyview
* Kelso Girls Tournament
Kelso KHS
Lady Huskie Invite 10:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   0
Anacortes   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Connell   0
Chiawana   0
Chewelah   0
Cashmere   0
Central Valley   0
Davis   0
Deer Park   0
Ephrata   0
Eastmont   0
Enumclaw   0
Eisenhower   0
Ellensburg   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Grandview   0
Granger   0
Hanford   0
Highland   0
Kiona Benton   0
Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   0
Lynden   0
Lakeside   0
Liberty   0
Lake Stevens   0
Mount Baker   0
Mead   0
Moses Lake   0
Newport (Newport)   0
Naches Valley   0
Pasco   0
Prosser   0
Quincy   0
Royal   0
Richland   0
Rogers (Spokane)   0
River View   0
Southridge   0
Sunnyside   0
Toppenish   0
Tonasket   0
Wenatchee   0
Warden   0
Wapato   0
Wahluke   0
West Valley (Spokane)   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Walla Walla   0
Zillah   0
Othello   0 PT Gym
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   12
Prairie   12 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver
Evergreen 5:30 PM
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Dream Duals TBD
Kelso
Lady Trapper Invite 10:00 AM
Washougal
Centralia
Capital
Camas
Heritage
Kelso
Kennedy Catholic
La Center
Prairie
Stevenson
W F West
Fort Vancouver FVHS
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mountain View
Kelso 4:00 PM
* Prairie   3
Fort Vancouver   0 4:00 PM
* Evergreen   0
Hudson's Bay   6 HudBayHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, February 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Regional Tournament TBD
Aberdeen
Adna
Black Hills
Bellarmine
Curtis
Centralia
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Rochester
Sumner
South Kitsap
W F West
Kelso