Evergreen 2A Fastpitch Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
North Mason   7
Shelton   1 Shelton HS 12:00 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakes   16
Shelton   18 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   2
W F West   0 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   1
Olympia   13 Stevens Field 5:00 PM
Toutle Lake   1
Centralia   12 Recreation Park 5:30 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia   14
Tenino   1 Tenino HS 4:00 PM
* Rochester   9
Shelton   7 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
Capital   0
Tumwater   19 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   6
Elma   2 Elma HS Ball Fields 2:00 PM
Monday, March 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   17
Shelton   5 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   7
Rochester   1 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
* Aberdeen   1
Black Hills   0 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   7
Rochester   9 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
Hoquiam   1
Aberdeen   14 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
* Centralia   9
Shelton   11 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
W F West
TBD TBA 4:30 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   0
W F West   4 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
Olympic   8
Shelton   5 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
* Black Hills   1
Tumwater   10 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* Rochester   15
Aberdeen   6 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   4
Tenino   1 Tenino HS 4:00 PM
* Shelton   1
W F West   11 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
* Tumwater   12
Aberdeen   3 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
* Centralia   10
Black Hills   5 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1
Tumwater   3 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   0
W F West   10 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
* Rochester   4
Tumwater   14 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* Black Hills   3
Shelton   4 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
* Aberdeen   13
Centralia   3 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   6
Rochester   9 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
* W F West   1
Black Hills   0 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
* Shelton   1
Aberdeen   9 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   1
W F West   3 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   0
W F West   13 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   3
W F West   5 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
* Rochester   15
Black Hills   1 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
* Centralia   19
Shelton   4 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden
Tumwater Tumwater HS 12:00 PM
Monday, April 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West
TBD TBA 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   1
Aberdeen   10 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   13
Shelton   2 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   12
Rochester   6 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
* Shelton   9
Black Hills   6 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
* Centralia   9
Aberdeen   12 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   1
W F West   7 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
* Aberdeen   9
Shelton   0 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
* Rochester   11
Centralia   6 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   12
Centralia   1 WF West HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shelton   3
Rochester   4 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
* Centralia   5
Tumwater   7 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* W F West   3
Aberdeen   5 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   8
Shelton   0 Shelton HS 4:00 PM
* W F West   11
Rochester   3 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
* Aberdeen   13
Black Hills   1 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
* Tumwater   10
Shelton   0 Shelton HS 6:00 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1
Tumwater   2 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* Shelton   2
Centralia   5 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
* Black Hills   1
Rochester   7 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   4
Centralia   9 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   0
Tumwater   10 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* TBD   7
Aberdeen   5 Bishop Athletic Spor 4:30 PM
* W F West   9
Centralia   7 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
Monday, May 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   2
Tumwater   10 Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* Black Hills   7
Shelton   8 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   5
Centralia   1 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
* Shelton   5
W F West   15 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
* Black Hills   1
Centralia   11 Fort Borst Park 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   6
Rochester   1 Rochester HS 4:30 PM
* W F West   7
Black Hills   1 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
* Shelton   11
Aberdeen   15 Bishop Athletic Spor 5:00 PM
Thursday, May 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   7
Black Hills   0 Black Hills HS 4:30 PM
* Aberdeen   3
Centralia   5 Recreation Park 7:15 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   0
W F West   11 Recreation Park 4:30 PM
* Rochester   16
Shelton   4 Shelton HS 4:30 PM
* Tumwater   11
Centralia   0 Fort Borst Park 4:30 PM
Saturday, May 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   15
Aberdeen   6 Rochester HS 12:00 PM
* Aberdeen   4
Rochester   14 Rochester HS 2:00 PM
Monday, May 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater
Aberdeen Shelton HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   11
Mark Morris   3 7th Ave F #3 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   6
Tumwater   7 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Rochester   7
R A Long   4 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Columbia River   0
W F West   10 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Aberdeen   1
Ridgefield   10 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Rochester   3
Tumwater   9 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
Aberdeen   15
Columbia River   5 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
W F West   8
Ridgefield   2 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   4
Rochester   14 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
W F West   4
Tumwater   2 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
Friday, May 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
North Kitsap   0
Tumwater   18 Carlon Park 10:00 AM
Rochester   1
Lynden   3 Carlon Park 10:00 AM
Sequim   3
W F West   10 Carlon Park 10:00 AM
North Kitsap   3
Rochester   8 Carlon Park 2:00 PM
Olympic   0
W F West   13 Carlon Park 4:00 PM
Tumwater   5
Lynden   3 Carlon Park 4:00 PM
Rochester   14
Port Angeles   12 Carlon Park 6:00 PM
Saturday, May 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   5
W F West   3 Carlon Park 10:00 AM
Rochester   11
Ellensburg   3 Carlon Park 10:00 AM
Rochester   8
W F West   12 Carlon Park 12:00 PM
Tumwater   13
Othello   3 Carlon Park 2:00 PM
W F West   14
Lynden   4 Carlon Park 2:30 PM