Greater St. Helens 2A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials


A
Hudson's Bay High School
Kameron Adams-Olsen
Winter Cheer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Filomon Afenegus
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Nick Allen
Baseball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Kelsey Anchors
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Max Anderson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Julie Arndt
Athletic Secretary
Mark Morris High School
Sean Atkins
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
B
Mark Morris High School
Bill Bakamus
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Bob Ball
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Jaimie Barchus
ASB Secretary
R A Long High School
Jon Barker
Football: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Stephani Barthe
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Mike Bemis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Dave Bennett
District Athletic Director
Mark Morris High School
Gary Bennett
Girls Soccer: Coach
R A Long High School
Shane Berridge
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Doug Bilodeau
Football: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
George Black
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Robert Blackman
Athletic Director
Woodland High School
Aaron Blackwelder
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Jeff Brink
Boys Track: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Preston Brooks
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Joseph Brown
Baseball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Mark Brumbaugh
Cross Country: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Vernon Bryant
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Jesse Buck
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Jason Buffum
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Allie Bull
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Michelle Buss
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Greg Bussell
Baseball: Head Coach
C
Columbia River High School
Ryan Callahan
Boys Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Dennis Carline
Girls Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Nichole Carnes
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Richard Carr
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Eric Carstensen
Baseball: Coach
Washougal High School
Zach Carter
Baseball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
John Carver
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Brandon Casteel
Baseball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Bronson Castellano
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Lisa Cavola
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Josh Christensen
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Tom Christensen
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tony Christensen
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Sydnie Cole
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Zack Contreras
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Leon Coons
Football: Coach
R A Long High School
Kristi Copeland Beyer
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Cameron Cox
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Judy Cunninham
Gymnastics: Head Coach
D
Columbia River High School
Nick Davies
Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Jamie Davis
Athletic Secretary
Fort Vancouver High School
Beth DeCarlo
Athletic Secretary
Woodland High School
Garrett DeGraaff
Boys Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Jose Delmoral
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Calvin Dettloff
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Dennis DeWitt
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Sabrina dobbs
Volleyball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Josh Donaldson
Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Stephen Donohue
Baseball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Treneisha Doyle
Volleyball: Head Coach
E
R A Long High School
Jesse Ehrlich
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Jodi Ellis
Girls Soccer: Coach
R A Long High School
Traci Ellis
Athletic Secretary
Columbia River High School
Jill Emmert-Tricarico
Volleyball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Ensley
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Kevin Erickson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Britney Ervin
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
F
Fort Vancouver High School
Corey Farr
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Roger Farrar
Girls Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Anja Felton
Winter Cheer: Coach
Woodland High School
Glen Flanagan
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Clay Foley
Baseball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Cal Fowler
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Owen Frasier
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Victoria Fuller
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
G
Woodland High School
Justin Gabbard
Girls Basketball: Coach
Columbia River High School
Gina Gasser
ASB Secretary
Woodland High School
Maddy Gilchrist
Volleyball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Kyle Gonzales
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Alexandra Green
Girls Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Alicia Green
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Brittany Guest
Girls Basketball: Coach
H
Columbia River High School
Marc Hacault
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Charles Hahn
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Dave Hajek
Football: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Mark Haley
Baseball: Coach
R A Long High School
Keli Hancock
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Washougal High School
Mallorie Henker
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Carmen Hewitt
Volleyball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Nick Hibbard
Boys Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Dana Highman
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Violet Hill
Girls Soccer: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Arlisa Hinton
Boys Track: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Brooke Hoffman
Volleyball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jamal Holden
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Melanie Holmes
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Hudson's Bay High School
Trisha Horenstein-Sipaia
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Terry Howard
Cross Country: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Paul Huddleston
District Athletic Director
Hudson's Bay High School
Bryan Hugo
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Woodland High School
Danielle Hutton
Volleyball: Head Coach
I
Washougal High School
Michael Isotalo
Girls Golf: Coach
J
Hockinson High School
Michelle Jacobs-Brown
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Erick Johnson
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Josh Johnson
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Owen Johnson
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Will Jones
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Shane Jundt
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
K
Ridgefield High School
Sarah Kaufman
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ken Kelly
Boys Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Jaquan Kelly-Thomas
Boys Basketball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jeray Key
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Alisa Knight
Volleyball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Andrea Kropp
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
L
Washougal High School
AJ LaBree
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Lynn Latendresse
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Pam Laughlin
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Clint LeCount
Football: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Greg Lewis
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Jeff Lindstrom
Fastpitch Softball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Amanda Lions
Girls Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Ray Lions
Football: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Ryan Littlefield
Baseball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
David Long
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Dana Lubbers
Athletic Secretary
Fort Vancouver High School
Paige Lufkin
Volleyball: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Jeff Lukowiak
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
M
Columbia River High School
Alyssa Manlow
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Brent Mansell
Boys Basketball: Coach
Washougal High School
Deborah Mansfield
Athletic Secretary
Fort Vancouver High School
Shawn Martin
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Carolee McAfee
Athletic Secretary
R A Long High School
DeWayne McCabe
Athletic Director
R A Long High School
David McDaniel
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Gary McGarvie
Athletic Director
Columbia River High School
Garrett McKee
Baseball: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ralph McKee
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Billy McKinney
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Juan Mendoza Rodriguez
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Theo Mikaele
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Krista Mikalatos
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
James Mings
Boys Basketball: Coach
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
N
R A Long High School
Whitney Nailon
Volleyball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Bob Nelson
Boys Golf: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Sarah Nelson
Athletic Secretary
Fort Vancouver High School
Valerie Newcomer
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Brian Newman
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Michelle Nixon
Athletic Secretary
Washougal High School
Alysia Noriega
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
O
Mark Morris High School
Michelle Opgrande
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Maria Oppman
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Chad Ortiz
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
P
Hockinson High School
Kathy Pacheco
Athletic Director
Hockinson High School
Troy Pacheco
Boys Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Julie Pagel
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Coleen Parthemer
Girls Basketball: Coach
Hockinson High School
Randy Pearrow
Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Greg Peavey
Baseball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Jorge Perez
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Shawn Perkins
Football: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Tami Perkins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Zach Phelps
Track: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Brandon Pilot
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Mike Polis
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Hudson's Bay High School
Michael Rainville
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Kyle Randall
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
R A Long High School
RaeAnne Randall
Girls Basketball: Coach
R A Long High School
Jodi Reid
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Kevin Reilly
Boys Basketball: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Scott Rice
Football: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Greg Roberts
Athletic Director
Hockinson High School
Damon Roche
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Bryon Rush
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
S
Ridgefield High School
Richard Samuels
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Krista Samwell
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Art Sandison
Boys Track: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Eric Saueracker
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Dave Schaefer
Boys Soccer: Coach
Columbia River High School
Darnell Scruggs
Girls Basketball: Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Kailey Sears
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Jim Sevall
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Ridgefield High School
Angela Shields
Girls Track: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Brynan Shipley
Athletic Director
Ridgefield High School
Kim Simmons
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Rick Skinner
Boys Basketball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Sid Slom
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Breanne Smedley
Volleyball: Head Coach
Columbia River High School
Brett Smedley
Football: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Ryan Smith
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Sammy Smith
Volleyball: Coach
T
Hockinson High School
Bruce Tedder
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Evan Temperley
Boys Basketball: Coach
Woodland High School
Andria Terry
Cheer: Head Coach
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Lyndsey Thomas
Girls Basketball: Coach:
Ridgefield High School
Alyssa Tomillo
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Mark Morris High School
Chris Toms
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Ridgefield High School
Suzanne Tudor
Athletic Secretary
Hockinson High School
Beth Tugaw
Athletic Coordinator
U
Mark Morris High School
Kim Ulman
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Kane Ulrich
Baseball: Coach
V
R A Long High School
Jose Valencia
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Jim Van Fleet
Fastpitch Softball: Coach
Washougal High School
Kemal Vejo
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
W
R A Long High School
Rally Wallace
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
R A Long High School
Taylor Wallace
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Tessa Wargo
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Angela Watts
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Hockinson High School
Scott Weaver
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Katie Wells
Volleyball: Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Spencer Williams
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mark Morris High School
Shawna Wilson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Carl Wismer
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Fort Vancouver High School
Mike Witkowski
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Hudson's Bay High School
Cheryl Wolf
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Woodland High School
Mike Woodward
Football: Head Coach
Y
Hudson's Bay High School
Cayenne Yarnell
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Washougal High School
Misty Young
Athletic Secretary