Greater St. Helens 2A Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, September 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   2
Union   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 2:00 PM
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   6
Evergreen (Van)   1 Evergreen HS 6:00 PM
Camas   3
Hockinson   1 Hockinson HS 7:00 PM
Woodland   0
Kalama   4 Kalama HS 7:00 PM
La Center   2
Washougal   7 Washougal HS 8:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Castle Rock   0
R A Long   6 Memorial Stadium 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver   1
King's Way Christian   0 King's Way Christian 6:00 PM
Hudson's Bay   4
Heritage   1 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
Ridgefield   0
Camas   4 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
Washougal   2
Skyview   1 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Hockinson   0
Union   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Mark Morris   8
Centralia   0 Centralia Tiger Stad 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   0
Mark Morris   8 Mark Morris HS 1:00 PM
Columbia River   2
Skyview   0 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   4
Mark Morris   1 Mark Morris HS 5:00 PM
* R A Long   0
Ridgefield   1 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Evergreen (Van)   3 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Hockinson
Columbia River Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
* Woodland   0
Hudson's Bay   4 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   0
Seton Catholic   4 Seton Catholic HS 6:00 PM
* Washougal   0
R A Long   1 Memorial Stadium 6:00 PM
* Columbia River   0
Ridgefield   1 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
Hockinson   7 Hockinson HS 7:00 PM
* Mark Morris   2
Woodland   0 Woodland HS 7:00 PM
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen (Van)   1
Woodland   2 Woodland HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   5
Mark Morris   1 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Woodland   0
Hockinson   3 Hockinson HS 6:00 PM
* R A Long   2
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Columbia River   1
Washougal   0 Washougal HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   0
Skyview-JV   3 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
Heritage   0
Ridgefield   10 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   3
Hockinson   1 Hockinson HS 6:00 PM
* Washougal   7
Woodland   1 Woodland HS 6:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   1
Ridgefield   8 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
* Mark Morris   0
Columbia River   1 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   0
Timberline   6 Timberline HS 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   4
La Center   10 La Center HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   2
R A Long   1 Memorial Stadium 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver   0
Kelso-JV   4 Kelso HS 7:00 PM
* Mark Morris   1
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Hockinson   4
Washougal   3 Washougal HS 7:00 PM
* Woodland   0
Ridgefield   4 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   2
Mark Morris   0 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
Fort Vancouver   1
La Center-JV   2 La Center HS 5:00 PM
* Washougal   8
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Hockinson   2
Ridgefield   0 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
* Woodland   0
Columbia River   8 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Stevenson-JV   0
Fort Vancouver   6 Columbia River HS 2:00 PM
* Hockinson   0
Columbia River   4 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center-JV   1
Fort Vancouver   7 Fort Vancouver 5:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hockinson   7
Mark Morris   1 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Woodland   0
R A Long   7 Memorial Stadium 6:30 PM
* Columbia River   7
Hudson's Bay   1 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Ridgefield   2
Washougal   3 Washougal HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview-JV   4
Fort Vancouver   1 Fort Vancouver 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   2
Woodland   1 Woodland HS 6:00 PM
* Ridgefield   3
R A Long   2 Memorial Stadium 6:00 PM
* Columbia River   1
Hockinson   2 Hockinson HS 7:00 PM
* Mark Morris   0
Washougal   5 Washougal HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodland   2
Mark Morris   8 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* R A Long   0
Washougal   4 Washougal HS 6:00 PM
* Hockinson   4
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Ridgefield   1
Columbia River   2 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie-JV2   0
Fort Vancouver   2 Fort Vancouver 5:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
R A Long   2 Memorial Stadium 6:00 PM
* Mark Morris   1
Ridgefield   3 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
* Hockinson   1
Woodland   0 Woodland HS 7:00 PM
* Washougal   0
Columbia River   2 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   2
Mark Morris   0 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Hockinson   5
R A Long   1 Memorial Stadium 6:00 PM
* Woodland   0
Washougal   4 Washougal HS 6:00 PM
* Ridgefield   2
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen (Van)   5
Fort Vancouver   0 Kiggins Bowl 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   0
Mark Morris   3 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Washougal   1
Hockinson   3 Hockinson HS 7:00 PM
* Ridgefield   6
Woodland   0 Woodland HS 7:00 PM
* R A Long   0
Columbia River   1 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Friday, October 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   0
Washougal   2 Washougal HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   5
Woodland   0 Woodland HS 2:00 PM
* Mark Morris   0
R A Long   1 Memorial Stadium 2:00 PM
* Ridgefield   2
Hockinson   1 Hockinson HS 6:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso-JV   3
Fort Vancouver   1 Fort Vancouver 5:00 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   0
Hockinson   7 Hockinson HS 7:00 PM
* Washougal   1
Ridgefield   2 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
* R A Long   3
Woodland   2 Woodland HS 7:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
Columbia River   5 Columbia River HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas-JV   1
Fort Vancouver   0 Fort Vancouver 5:00 PM
Shelton   0
Washougal   5 Washougal HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   0
Hockinson   10 Battle Ground HS 12:30 PM
Ridgefield   6
W F West   0 W F West HS 1:00 PM
Washougal   0
Columbia River   2 Columbia River HS 6:00 PM
R A Long   0
Tumwater   2 Tumwater HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   9
Black Hills   0 Black Hills HS 5:00 PM
Washougal   1
W F West   0 W F West HS 6:00 PM
Ridgefield   3
Columbia River   0 Columbia River HS 6:00 PM
Hockinson   2
Tumwater   1 Tumwater HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, November 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   0
Tumwater   2 Tumwater HS 6:00 PM
R A Long   1
Columbia River   3 Columbia River HS 6:00 PM
Ridgefield   1
Hockinson   0 Battle Ground HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   0
Ridgefield   2 Ridgefield HS 6:00 PM
Sehome   1
Hockinson   2 Battle Ground HS 6:00 PM
White River   1
Columbia River   2 Kiggins Bowl 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   1
Burlington-Edison   0 Sedro Woolley HS 1:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)   0
Ridgefield   2 Ridgefield HS 1:00 PM
* Columbia River   2
Fife   1 Fife HS 5:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   0
Hockinson   1 Shoreline Stadium 6:00 PM
Columbia River   1
Archbishop Murphy   2 Shoreline Stadium 8:00 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   0
Columbia River   1 Shoreline Stadium 1:00 PM
Hockinson   0
Archbishop Murphy   2 Shoreline Stadium 5:00 PM