Greater St. Helens 2A Fastpitch Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long
Castle Rock Kelso HS 1:30 PM
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   7
Ridgefield   8 Ridgefield HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   0
Evergreen (Van)   42 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Woodland   9
Heritage   6 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center   12
Washougal   6 Washougal HS 4:30 PM
Heritage   15
Fort Vancouver   0 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal   4
Columbia - White Salmon   9 Columbia HS 3:30 PM
King's Way Christian   15
Hudson's Bay   4 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
Woodland   12
La Center   2 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
Battle Ground   15
Hockinson   2 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
Washougal   7
Columbia - White Salmon   9 Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River
Jesuit Jesuit HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   5
Skyview   20 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
Prairie   2
Ridgefield   3 Ridgefield (RORC) 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Castle Rock   11
R A Long   1 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center   0
R A Long   10 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   17
Mark Morris   7 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
Mountain View   4
Ridgefield   16 Ridgefield (RORC) 4:30 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Woodland   0
Castle Rock   9 Castle Rock HS 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   30
Fort Vancouver   2 Fort Vancouver 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon   17
Fort Vancouver   7 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodland   14
Mark Morris   15 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   16
Hudson's Bay   6 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   11
R A Long   7 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Ridgefield   17 Ridgefield HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   8
Mark Morris   5 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   6
Woodland   3 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
* Washougal   0
Hockinson   15 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
* R A Long   19
Fort Vancouver   0 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   1
Columbia River   16 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
Mark Morris   9
Seton Catholic   4 Fort Vancouver HS 5:00 PM
R A Long   3
Kelso   13 Kelso HS 6:30 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   20
Washougal   6 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   1
Ridgefield   10 Ridgefield HS 4:30 PM
Hockinson   1
Prairie   21 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
* Woodland   20
Fort Vancouver   1 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   1
Ridgefield   17 Ridgefield (RORC) 4:30 PM
* Washougal   20
Fort Vancouver   4 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   10
Columbia River   17 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   18
Woodland   6 Ridgefield (RORC) 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris   12
Hockinson   13 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   13
Mark Morris   12 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   6
Hudson's Bay   4 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
Prairie   10
Woodland   4 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Hockinson   15 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
* Washougal   0
Ridgefield   16 Ridgefield (RORC) 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodland   4
R A Long   11 R A Long HS 10:00 AM
Monday, April 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   19
Fort Vancouver   2 Fort Vancouver 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hockinson   1
Columbia River   11 Fort Vancouver HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   3
Columbia River   18 Fort Vancouver HS 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   19
Mark Morris   5 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   0
R A Long   4 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
Seton Catholic   8
Hudson's Bay   5 Fort Vancouver HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   16
Washougal   0 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   0
Ridgefield   16 Ridgefield HS 4:30 PM
* Hudson's Bay
Woodland Woodland HS 4:30 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   1
R A Long   6 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Washougal   1
Hudson's Bay   11 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Woodland   4
Hockinson   11 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
* Columbia River   1
Ridgefield   2 Ridgefield (RORC) 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hudson's Bay   0
Woodland   13 Woodland HS 10:00 AM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   6
Columbia River   0 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   3
Hockinson   16 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris
Woodland Woodland HS 4:30 PM
* Ridgefield   16
Fort Vancouver   0 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
King's Way Christian   0
Ridgefield   15 Ridgefield HS 3:30 PM
* Woodland   15
Columbia River   11 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
R A Long   11 Fort Vancouver HS 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   13
Hudson's Bay   9 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   14
Washougal   3 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   2
Prairie   4 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
* Washougal   7
Woodland   17 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   2
Mark Morris   14 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   13
R A Long   4 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   10
Hudson's Bay   7 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Woodland   16 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
Evergreen (Van)   9
Hockinson   17 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hockinson   5
Mark Morris   6 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
Columbia River
Washougal Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   22
Fort Vancouver   5 Fort Vancouver 4:00 PM
* Woodland   4
Ridgefield   15 Ridgefield HS 4:30 PM
* Hudson's Bay   16
Fort Vancouver   0 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   9
Woodland   7 Woodland HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   14
Washougal   2 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   18
Hudson's Bay   2 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Washougal   15 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   2
Woodland   3 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
* Columbia River   1
Hockinson   9 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
Monday, May 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fort Vancouver   3
Mark Morris   18 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* Washougal   0
R A Long   14 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Woodland   21
Hudson's Bay   2 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   5
Hockinson   3 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   0
Columbia River   5 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
R A Long   8 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   22
Washougal   4 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   21
Fort Vancouver   0 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   8
La Center   1 La Center HS 4:00 PM
* Woodland   16
Washougal   3 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   4
Hockinson   3 Hockinson HS 4:30 PM
* Mark Morris   2
Ridgefield   16 Ridgefield HS 4:30 PM
* Columbia River   16
Fort Vancouver   3 Fort Vancouver 6:00 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   4
Mark Morris   2 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   14
Washougal   0 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   16
Columbia River   0 Fort Vancouver HS 4:30 PM
* Hockinson   8
Woodland   4 Woodland HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   11
Mark Morris   3 7th Ave F #3 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Hockinson   6
Tumwater   7 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Rochester   7
R A Long   4 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Columbia River   0
W F West   10 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Aberdeen   1
Ridgefield   10 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Hockinson   2
R A Long   5 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
Aberdeen   15
Columbia River   5 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
W F West   8
Ridgefield   2 Recreation Park 6:00 PM
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   0
Ridgefield   7 Recreation Park 4:00 PM
Friday, May 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ridgefield   10
Port Angeles   11 Carlon Park 12:00 PM
Ridgefield   10
West Valley (Spokane)   0 Carlon Park 2:00 PM
Lynden   7
Ridgefield   6 Carlon Park 6:00 PM