Greater St. Helens 2A Girls Bowling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, November 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD   0
Lakewood   0 Lakewood HS 3:00 PM
* TBD
Liberty (Renton) Liberty HS 5:15 PM
* TBD
Liberty (Renton) Liberty HS 6:15 PM
Saturday, November 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Lake Washington
TBD
Winlock Winlock HS 12:01 AM
* TBD-JV
North Creek-JV North Creek HS 8:30 AM
* TBD
St. George's Shadle Park HS 9:30 AM
* TBD-JV
North Creek-JV North Creek HS 9:45 AM
TBD-JV   22
Mabton-JV   17 Mabton 10:00 AM
* TBD-JV
Kentridge-JV2 Kentridge HS 10:30 AM
* TBD-JV
Kentridge-JV2 Kentridge HS 10:30 AM
TBD
Mariner Mariner HS 10:30 AM
TBD
Enumclaw Enumclaw HS 11:00 AM
Lakeside (9 Mile) @ 11:00 AM
Ferris-JV
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV
TBD-JV
Lewis & Clark HS
Lakeside (9 Mile) @ 11:00 AM
Ferris-JV2
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV2
TBD-JV
Lewis & Clark HS
* TBD-JV
Bellevue Christian-JV Bellevue Christian H 11:00 AM
* TBD-JV
North Creek-JV North Creek HS 11:05 AM
@ Cheney 12:00 PM
University-JV2 West Valley HS
@ Clarkston 12:00 PM
University West Valley HS
@ Cheney 12:00 PM
University-JV West Valley HS
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS 12:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Rainier Beach-JV Rainier Beach HS 12:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #1 12:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #2 12:00 PM
* TBD-JV
North Creek-JV North Creek HS 12:20 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile) @ 12:30 PM
Ferris
Lakeside (9 Mile)
TBD-JV
Lewis & Clark HS
TBD-JV   36
Mabton-JV   17 Mabton 12:30 PM
Central Kitsap-JV
TBD-JV TBA 1:00 PM
* TBD
North Creek North Creek HS 1:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS 1:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #1 1:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #2 1:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Rainier Beach-JV Rainier Beach HS 1:15 PM
* TBD
St. George's Saint Georges HS 1:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS 2:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #1 2:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #2 2:00 PM
* Lynnwood @ North Creek 2:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Hazen
Jackson
Lynnwood
Mount Si
Shorecrest
Skyline
Seattle Prep.
Stanwood
TBD
North Creek North Creek HS
* TBD-JV   22
Mabton-JV   16 Mabton 2:30 PM
TBD
Connell Connell HS 2:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Rainier Beach-JV Rainier Beach HS 2:30 PM
* Zillah-JV   10
TBD-JV   6 TBA 3:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS 3:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #1 3:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #2 3:00 PM
Bothell
TBD Auburn HS 3:15 PM
* TBD
North Creek North Creek HS 3:30 PM
Bothell-JV
TBD-JV Auburn HS 3:50 PM
TBD-JV
Highland-JV Davis HS 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #1 4:00 PM
TBD   2
Mabton   1 Mabton HS 4:20 PM
TBD
Highland Davis HS 4:30 PM
* TBD
North Creek North Creek HS 4:45 PM
* TBD-JV   34
Mabton-JV   10 Mabton 5:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS 5:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Renton-JV Renton HS Court #1 5:00 PM
TBD-JV
Auburn Auburn HS 6:45 PM
Monday, November 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls
Coupeville
Eastside Prep.
Renton
Eastside Prep.
Renton
Kings-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:40 PM
Onalaska-JV Onalaska HS 5:45 PM
Coupeville
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
Rochester
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
Onalaska Onalaska HS 7:00 PM
Kamiak
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Academy
Auburn Adventist
Bear Creek
Nooksack Valley
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Glacier Peak
Sedro-Woolley
South Whidbey SWHS
Sedro-Woolley
Cascade (Everett)
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap All Star 3:00 PM
* Capital
River Ridge AZL 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Timberline AZL 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
TBD-JV2   45
Auburn-JV2   64 Auburn HS 4:00 PM
Walla Walla Valley Academy-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* Mary Walker-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Friday Harbor
Bellingham BHS 5:00 PM
Friday Harbor
Bellingham BHS 5:00 PM
* South Kitsap-C
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:15 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Goldendale-JV 5:30 PM
* TBD
Wilson Creek Wilson Creek H.S. 5:30 PM
Bethel-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
Northwest Yeshiva
Mount Baker MBHS 6:00 PM
Orting-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Spanaway Middle School-JV Spanaway Jr 6:00 PM
Eastside Prep.
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
Meridian
La Conner 6:30 PM
Cascade
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
South Whidbey
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
Cascade
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
Shelton
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
Elma
Shelton 7:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Goldendale 7:00 PM
Goldendale
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
W F West
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Coupeville CHS 7:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
Hermiston-C
TBD-C TBA 7:00 PM
* TBD
Wilson Creek Wilson Creek H.S. 7:00 PM
Rainier
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Blaine
Cascade (Everett) CasHS 7:15 PM
Meadowdale
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
Bellingham
Everett 7:15 PM
Lynden
Arlington 7:15 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
Mount Baker
Squalicum SqualHS 7:15 PM
Nooksack Valley
Archbishop Murphy AMHS 7:15 PM
Stanwood
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
Bellingham
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
Cedarcrest
Squalicum SqualHS 7:35 PM
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Overlake
Bellevue Christian
@ University 5:00 PM
Cheney-JV
Central Valley-JV
East Valley (Spokane)-JV
Ferris-JV
Gonzaga Prep-JV
Mead-JV
Mt Spokane-JV
North Central-JV
Ridgeline-JV
Rogers (Spokane)-JV
Shadle Park-JV
TBD-JV
University-JV University HS
TBD
Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakeside HS 5:00 PM
TBD   22
Lakeside (9 Mile)   48 Lakeside HS 5:00 PM
@ Mead 5:15 PM
Cheney-JV2
Central Valley-JV2
East Valley (Spokane)-JV2
Ferris-JV2
Gonzaga Prep-JV2
Lewis and Clark-JV2
Mt Spokane-JV2
North Central-JV2
Ridgeline-JV2
Rogers (Spokane)-JV2
Shadle Park-JV2
TBD-JV
University-JV2
Mead-JV2 Mead HS
Bothell-C
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* TBD-JV   0
Bonney Lake-JV   6 Bonney Lake HS 5:30 PM
* TBD   0
Bonney Lake-JV   0 Bonney Lake HS 6:00 PM
* Medical Lake
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Tahoma-JV Tahoma Senior HS 6:00 PM
Bush
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
Portland Christian
Seton Catholic SCHS 6:30 PM
University Prep.
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
University Prep.
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
Renton
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Portland Christian
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
Montesano
Raymond 7:00 PM
Tenino
Rainier RHS 7:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
Ferndale
Shorecrest 7:15 PM
Lakewood
Stanwood 7:15 PM
La Conner
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
Lakewood
Cascade (Everett) 7:15 PM
Bellingham
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, December 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Corbett Jambore TBD
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Corbett, OR-JV
* River Ridge
North Thurston AZL 3:00 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor Tower 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
Capital Westside 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Capital TESC 3:30 PM
* Gig Harbor
Peninsula PenninHS 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
North Thurston NTHS 3:30 PM
Manson-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* @ Prairie 4:30 PM
Evergreen (Van)   0
Fort Vancouver   0
Heritage   0
Hockinson   0
Skyview   0
TBD   0
Prairie   1 Prairie HS
Basketball Jamboree JV/Var 5:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson SHS
Basketball Jamboree JV/Var 5:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Corbett, OR
@ Granite Falls 5:00 PM
Lakewood
South Whidbey
TBD
Granite Falls Granite Falls HS
Heritage-JV
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
W F West-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:45 PM
Takedown tournament 6:00 PM
Connell
Kiona Benton
Mabton
River View
TBD
Wahluke
Columbia (Burbank) Columbia-Burbank HS
@ Columbia (Burbank) 6:00 PM
College Place   0
Connell   0
Highland   0
Kiona Benton   0
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague   0
Mabton   0
River View   0
TBD   0
Wahluke   0
Columbia (Burbank)   1 Columbia-Burbank HS
Snohomish
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
Tenino
Rochester RHS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
Granite Falls
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
Squalicum
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
Arlington
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
TBD
Renton Renton HS 7:15 PM
Renton
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
Friday, December 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Academy
Mount Baker
North/ South Shootout Challenge @ Kings Way
King\\\'s Way Christian KWChr
Lynden Christian
Arlington
Montesano
Toutle Lake
Anacortes
Cedarcrest
College Place
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Yakama Tribal-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:00 PM
* NWC Relays 3:30 PM
Anacortes
Squalicum
TBD TBA
TBD-JV2
Hanford-JV2 TBA 3:30 PM
NWC Relay 3:45 PM
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
TBD
Bellingham Arne Hannah Aquatic
* TBD-JV
Columbia (Burbank)-JV Columbia-Burbank HS 4:30 PM
TBD-JV
Yelm-JV Yelm HS 5:00 PM
TBD-JV
Hanford-JV TBA 5:00 PM
Capital-JV2
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
Orcas Island
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic
Heritage HHS 5:30 PM
Clover Park-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
Ilwaco-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
TBD
Hanford TBA 6:30 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
University Prep.
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Orcas Island
Bush Bush 7:00 PM
University Prep.
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
La Conner 7:00 PM
Raymond
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Aberdeen
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
Elma
Aberdeen 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Heritage HHS 7:00 PM
Tenino
Winlock Winlock HS 7:00 PM
Meridian
Olympic OHS 7:00 PM
@ Colfax 7:00 PM
Lewiston Senior-JV
TBD
Colfax TBA
Blaine
Archbishop Murphy AMHS 7:15 PM
Stadium
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
Cascade (Everett)
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
Squalicum
Lake Stevens 7:15 PM
Cedarcrest
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
Meadowdale
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
Burlington-Edison
Shorewood ShwdHS 7:15 PM
Marysville-Getchell
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
Oak Harbor
Cascade (Everett) 7:15 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
Lakewood
Marysville-Getchell MGHS 7:15 PM
Curtis
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
Curtis
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
Bellingham
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kings
La Center
Northwest
Todd Beamer
Seattle Academy
Lynden Christian
Granite Falls
La Conner
North/ South Shootout Challenge @ Kings Way
King\\\'s Way Christian
Anacortes
La Conner
Mountain View
Mount Baker MBHS TBD
* @ 12:01 AM
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Prairie
Skyview
TBD
TBA
Mead
TBD Deer Park HS 12:01 AM
TBD   30
Deer Park   48 Deer Park HS 7:00 AM
@ North Thurston 8:00 AM
Wilsonville High School
Black Hills
Bellarmine
Capital
Foss
Kentlake
Lakes
Olympia
Prairie
Rogers (Puyallup)
River Ridge
Seattle Academy
Shelton
Skyview
TBD
Timberline
Tumwater
Tenino
North Thurston North Thurston HS
TBD   10
Sedro-Woolley   15 Sedro Woolley HS 8:00 AM
@ Yelm 9:00 AM
Washougal
Auburn
Burlington-Edison
Bethel
Centralia
Camas
Decatur
Eatonville
Elma
Enumclaw
Everett
Jackson
Kamiak
Kelso
La Center
Lakes
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Si
Mountain View
Nathan Hale
Puyallup
Rainier
Redmond
Ridgefield
Rochester
Shelton
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Stanwood
TBD
Tenino
Timberline
Union
Silas
White River
Yelm Yelm HS
@ Emerald Ridge 9:00 AM
Fife
Hoquiam
TBD
Tahoma
Vashon Island
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS
@ White River 9:00 AM
Bremerton
Centralia
Enumclaw
Fife
Grandview
Graham Kapowsin
Mount Si
North Kitsap
Puyallup
Stanwood
TBD
Woodinville
White River White River HS
@ Davis 9:00 AM
Ephrata   0
Eastmont   0
Ellensburg   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Hanford   0
Highland   0
Sunnyside   0
Selah   0
TBD   0
Toppenish   0
Wahluke   0
White Swan   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Davis   0 Davis HS
Naches Valley
TBD Davis HS 9:00 AM
@ Bonney Lake 9:00 AM
Bethel
Eastlake
Heritage
Lindbergh
Lincoln
TBD
Bonney Lake Bonney Lake HS
Eastmont
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
* TBD
Washington Washington HS 9:30 AM
Burlington-Edison
TBD Not Listed 9:30 AM
@ Forks 10:00 AM
East Jefferson
Ilwaco
North Beach
Onalaska
Port Angeles
Sequim
TBD
Forks Forks HS
TBD
Ocosta Ocosta HS 10:00 AM
TBD
La Center TBA 10:00 AM
TBD-JV
La Center-JV TBA 10:00 AM
Hoquiam
TBD TBA 10:00 AM
Tenino
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
TBD-JV2
Hanford-JV2 TBA 10:30 AM
TBD-JV
Hanford-JV TBA 12:00 PM
* Swim Jamboree (Boys Swim) 1:00 PM
Chiawana
Hanford
Pasco
TBD
Walla Walla Whitman College
TBD
Hanford TBA 3:00 PM
Snohomish
Lincoln LHS 4:00 PM
Coupeville
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
Charles Wright Acad.
Overlake OV 5:30 PM
Eastlake
Lynden LHS 5:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy
Sehome SHS 6:00 PM
Blaine
Archbishop Murphy 6:00 PM
Columbia (Burbank)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
University Prep.
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
Vashon Island
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
Mossyrock
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Shoreline Christian
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Coupeville
Bush Bush 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
Burlington-Edison
Jackson JksnHS 7:15 PM
Eastlake
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Cedarcrest 7:15 PM
Lake Stevens
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
Monday, December 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastside Prep.
Northwest Yeshiva
South Whidbey
Concrete
Granite Falls
Friday Harbor
* TBD
Christian Heritage HS-JV Christian Heritage S 4:00 PM
Corbett, OR-JV
Columbia - White Salmon-JV CHS 5:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:40 PM
* Nooksack Valley-C
TBD-C TBA 5:40 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Corbett, OR 7:00 PM
Corbett, OR
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
Columbia Adventist
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
Columbia Adventist
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
* Blaine
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Squalicum SqualHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, December 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bush
Seattle Lutheran
Bush
Seattle Lutheran
Seton Catholic
Centralia CHS
Meridian
Archbishop Murphy
* Capital
Central Kitsap All Star 3:00 PM
* River Ridge
Gig Harbor Tower 3:00 PM
* Yelm
Timberline AZL 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston AZL 3:00 PM
* Bridgeport-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:00 PM
* TBD   2
Christian Heritage HS   1 Christian Heritage S 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Mary Walker-JV Springdale HS 4:30 PM
* Oroville-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Quincy Girls Mix n' Match 5:00 PM
Royal
TBD
TBA
* South Whidbey
Forest Ridge FRS 5:30 PM
* Summit Sierra
Bear Creek TBC 5:30 PM
Washougal-JV
Columbia - White Salmon-JV CHS 5:30 PM
* TBD-JV   0
Tumwater-JV   2 Tumwater HS 5:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Blaine
Mount Baker
Squalicum
Meridian MHS 6:00 PM
* Oroville-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
Naches Valley @ 6:00 PM
Naches Valley
TBD
TBA
* Liberty (Spangle)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Kings
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
* Granite Falls
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Sultan
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* Bear Creek
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* University Prep.
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
* Northwest
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
* Northwest
Overlake OV 7:00 PM
Adna
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
Elma
Black Hills BHHS 7:00 PM
Rainier
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
Montesano
Adna 7:00 PM
Kings
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Washougal
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Evergreen (Van) EHS 7:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Blaine BLHS 7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Lummi Nation LHS 7:05 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden Christian
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
Arlington
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
Ferndale
Mountlake Terrace 7:15 PM
Wednesday, December 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sultan
Lynnwood
Todd Beamer-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* @ TBD 4:00 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Skyview
TBD TBA
Auburn Adventist
Overlake OV 5:30 PM
* Oak Harbor
Lakewood LWHS 6:00 PM
* @ Bremerton 6:00 PM
East Jefferson   0
Bainbridge   0
Kingston   0
North Kitsap   0
North Mason   0
Olympic   0
Port Angeles   0
Sequim   0
TBD   0
Bremerton   1 Bremerton HS
* Anacortes-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Woodland
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Woodland-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Oak Harbor
Anacortes AHS 7:00 PM
* Ferndale
Meridian
Squalicum
Sehome SHS 7:00 PM
* Woodland
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Girls Scramble 7:00 PM
Cascade (Everett)
Everett
Stanwood
TBD
TBA
Bellingham
Meadowdale 7:15 PM
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Getchell 7:15 PM
Thursday, December 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls
Friday Harbor
Elma
Columbia - White Salmon
Hoquiam
Castle Rock
Montesano
King's Way Christian
* TBD-JV
Lincoln-JV Lincoln HS 12:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Capital Westside 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline AZL 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge AZL 3:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap Oly Aq 3:30 PM
* North Thurston
Capital TESC 3:30 PM
* Timberline
Peninsula PenninHS 3:30 PM
Kingston-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* @ TBD 4:00 PM
Chiawana
Richland
TBD Kamiakin HS
* TBD
Stadium Stadium HS 4:00 PM
* Hanford
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
* @ TBD 5:00 PM
Chiawana
Richland
TBD TBA
Mariner-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:00 PM
* TBD
Christian Heritage HS-JV Christian Heritage S 5:00 PM
Kingston-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
* Ferndale
Lynden
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 6:00 PM
* TBD
Lincoln Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
* @ Lynden 6:00 PM
Lakewood-JV   0
Sedro-Woolley-JV   0
TBD-JV   10
Lynden-JV   15 Lynden HS
* Nooksack Valley
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Issaquah
TBD Juanita HS 6:00 PM
* Chiawana-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* @ TBD 6:30 PM
Chiawana
Richland
TBD TBA
* Riverside-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:30 PM
Darrington
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
Friday Harbor
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
La Center
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Prairie 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
* Bellingham
Lakewood
Sedro-Woolley
Lynden LHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Squalicum SqualHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV
TBD-JV TBA 8:15 PM
Stanwood-JV
TBD-JV TBA 8:15 PM
Friday, December 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sultan
La Conner
Battle at the Border TBD
Mount Baker
Blaine BLHS
Kennewick
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
* TBD
Hanford TBA 12:01 AM
TBD   42
Blaine   26 Blaine HS 1:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Double Dual - Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Rogers and 4:15 PM
Emerald Ridge-JV
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV
Sumner-JV
TBD-JV TBA
* Tri-Cities Prep-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
TBD   40
Central Valley   50 Central Valley HS 4:45 PM
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 5:00 PM
* TBD
Spanaway Middle School Spanaway Jr 5:00 PM
* Darrington-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
* Kings
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Elma-JV 5:30 PM
* Colfax-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* Spanaway Lake-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
Inchelium
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Spanaway Middle School-JV Spanaway Jr 6:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD TBA 6:15 PM
* Double Dual - Emerald Ridge vs. Sumner and Rogers 6:15 PM
Emerald Ridge
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
TBD TBA
* South Whidbey
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
* Kings
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
* Forest Ridge
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Bear Creek
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* University Prep.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* University Prep.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* Yelm
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Yelm Venue 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* Rochester
Centralia CHS 7:00 PM
* W F West
Aberdeen AHS 7:00 PM
* Shelton
Black Hills BHHS 7:00 PM
* Overlake
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
* Summit Sierra
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
* Summit Sierra
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Bush Bush 7:00 PM
* Overlake
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
Castle Rock
Hoquiam HHS 7:00 PM
La Center
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
King's Way Christian
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Eatonville EHS 7:00 PM
* Wahkiakum
TBD-JV TBA 7:00 PM
* Squalicum
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
Liberty (Spangle)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 7:15 PM
* Double Dual - Emerald Ridge vs. Puyallup and Roger 7:30 PM
Emerald Ridge
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
TBD TBA
Inchelium
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Saturday, December 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest
Chief Sealth
Granite Falls
Chimacum
Cashmere Invitational
Chelan
Lake Roosevelt
Mount Baker
Oroville
Okanogan
Sultan
Cashmere
Battle at the Border TBD
Mount Baker
Blaine BLHS
Kennewick
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
TBD
Hanford TBA 12:01 AM
Ephrata
TBD West Valley HS 12:01 AM
Ephrata
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 7:30 AM
@ Fife 8:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Issaquah
Kennedy Catholic
Mercer Island
Marysville-Pilchuck
Port Angeles
Prairie
R A Long
Sequim
TBD
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
W F West
Washington
Fife Fife HS
* TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 8:00 AM
@ Mt Spokane 9:00 AM
Coeur D' Alene-JV2   0
Post Falls-JV2   0
Lake City Timberwolves-JV2   0
Lakeland-JV2   0
Cheney-JV2   0
Deer Park-JV2   0
East Valley (Spokane)-JV2   0
Ferris-JV2   0
Gonzaga Prep-JV2   0
Lakeside (9 Mile)-JV2   0
Mead-JV2   0
North Central-JV2   0
Rogers (Spokane)-JV2   0
TBD-JV   0
University-JV2   0
Mt Spokane-JV   48 Mt Spokane HS
TBD
Fife Fife HS 9:00 AM
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
TBD
Blaine Blaine HS 9:00 AM
* TBD   0
Orting   1 Orting Middle School 9:00 AM
* Bremerton
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
* TBD
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 9:00 AM
@ Liberty (Spangle) 9:30 AM
Jenkins   0
Davenport   0
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague   0
Oroville   0
Pomeroy   0
Rainier   0
TBD   24
Liberty (Spangle)   48 Liberty HS - Spangle
@ Toppenish 10:00 AM
Davis   0
Goldendale   0
Graham Kapowsin   0
North Kitsap   0
Orting   0
Sunnyside   0
Selah   0
South Kitsap   0
TBD   0
Wenatchee   0
Toppenish   0 Toppenish HS
@ Chelan 10:00 AM
TBD Connell HS
@ Snohomish 10:00 AM
Bishop Blanchet   1
Bothell-JV   1
Cascade (Everett)-JV   1
Everett-JV   1
Edmonds-Woodway-JV   1
Glacier Peak-JV   1
Inglemoor-JV   1
Juanita-JV   1
Lake Stevens-JV   1
Monroe-JV   1
Mountlake Terrace-JV   1
Mount Vernon-JV   1
Sehome-JV   1
TBD-JV   1
Snohomish-JV   2 Snohomish HS
* TBD
Mark Morris Mark Morris HS 10:00 AM
@ Othello 10:00 AM
Cascade Christian   0
Chiawana-JV   0
Clarkston   0
Ellensburg   0
Kiona Benton   0
Moses Lake-JV   0
Naches Valley   0
Pasco   0
Reardan   0
Royal   0
Southridge   0
TBD   0
Wapato   0
Othello   1 Othello HS
Kingston
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Bethel
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Bethel-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 10:00 AM
TBD
Toppenish TBA 10:00 AM
* TBD
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 10:00 AM
TBD   30
Central Valley   34 Central Valley HS 10:00 AM
Mount Baker
Friday Harbor 12:00 PM
* TBD   0
Decatur   0 Auburn HS 12:00 PM
* TBD
Bellevue Bellevue HS 12:00 PM
Mount Baker
Friday Harbor 1:30 PM
Adna
Tenino THS 1:30 PM
* St. John Endicott-LaCrosse-JV
TBD-JV TBA 2:30 PM
* Stevenson-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:00 PM
Ferris-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
Everett-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
Battle Ground-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Battle Ground-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:30 PM
Interlake-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
Interlake
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* Napavine-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
Blaine
Lummi Nation 6:00 PM
* @ TBD 6:00 PM
Battle Ground
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Prairie
TBD TBA
Seattle Christian
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Lummi Nation
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
Mariner
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
       Hall of Fame
South Whidbey
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
Lynden
Everett 7:15 PM
Monday, December 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Middle School wrestling Meet 4:00 PM
Ocosta
TBD
Ilwaco Ilwaco HS
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Corbett, OR-JV 5:30 PM
* Squalicum-C
TBD-C TBA 5:40 PM
Evergreen (Sea)   0
TBD   2 TBA 6:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
Corbett, OR
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Corbett, OR 7:00 PM
Mariner
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Ferndale
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Squalicum SqualHS 7:35 PM
Tuesday, December 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Elma
King's Way Christian
* Capital
Gig Harbor Tower 3:00 PM
* Yelm
River Ridge AZL 3:00 PM
* Timberline
Peninsula Hi-Joy 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Central Kitsap All Star 3:00 PM
* Cascade (Leavenworth)-JV   14
TBD-JV   35 TBA 4:15 PM
* Highland-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* @ Columbia (Burbank) 5:00 PM
Kittitas
Mabton
River View
TBD
White Swan
Columbia (Burbank) Columbia-Burbank HS
* Klahowya-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
* Pe Ell
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
Tahoma-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:40 PM
* Blaine
Lakewood
Meridian
Oak Harbor
Squalicum SqualHS 6:00 PM
* Soap Lake
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
Walla Walla Valley Academy-C
TBD-C TBA 6:00 PM
Tahoma-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 6:00 PM
@ Grandview 6:00 PM
Connell
Ellensburg
Kiona Benton
Naches Valley
Quincy
TBD
Wahluke
Zillah
Grandview Grandview HS
* Kings
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
* Bear Creek
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
* Forest Ridge
Summit Sierra YslrGym 6:45 PM
* Sultan
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
Northwest
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
* Granite Falls
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
* Centralia
Shelton SHS 7:00 PM
* Black Hills
Rochester RHS 7:00 PM
* Aberdeen
Tumwater THS 7:00 PM
* University Prep.
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
* Bush
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
La Center
Eatonville EHS 7:00 PM
Castle Rock
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
@ Puyallup 7:00 PM
Capital
Enumclaw
Sumner
TBD
Puyallup Gymnastics Center (S
* Lynden Christian
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
Mariner
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
Kittitas-C
TBD-C TBA 7:30 PM
TBD-JV2   0
Selah-JV2   0 Selah HS 7:30 PM
TBD
Cascade Christian Academy Cascade Christian Ac 7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Lakewood
Montesano
Castle Rock
Hoquiam
Columbia - White Salmon 6:00 AM
Kettle Falls-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Bainbridge
TBD Bainbridge Island HS 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Hoquiam-JV 4:30 PM
Hoquiam-JV
Columbia - White Salmon-JV CHS 4:30 PM
* Sequim
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
* Sequim
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
TBD
North Kitsap North Kitsap HS 5:00 PM
* TBD
North Mason North Mason HS 5:00 PM
* @ 5:00 PM
Goldendale
Highland
TBD
Warden
Goldendale HS
* Eastside Prep.
Forest Ridge FRS 5:30 PM
Kettle Falls
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* Cedarcrest-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Hoquiam HHS 6:00 PM
* Lynden
Nooksack Valley
Ferndale 6:00 PM
* Bremerton
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Lakes-JV
TBD-JV Stadium HS 6:00 PM
* TBD   1
Klahowya   0 Klahowya Secondary S 6:30 PM
* Peninsula
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
Northwest
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Eatonville
La Center 7:00 PM
Tenino
Seton Catholic 7:00 PM
* Bellingham
Lynden
Sehome
Anacortes AHS 7:00 PM
Kettle Falls
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Lakes
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Lincoln
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano
La Center
Tenino
Castle Rock
Elma
Seaside, OR Seaside OR
Elma
Seaside, OR Seaside OR 10:00 AM
* River Ridge
Timberline AZL 3:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
North Thurston AZL 3:00 PM
* Capital
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
Central Kitsap All Star 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Gig Harbor GHHS 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Fellowship Christian
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* TBD
Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce HS 5:30 PM
@ Squalicum 5:45 PM
TBD-JV
Squalicum-JV Oak Harbor HS
* Stadium-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon
Sedro-Woolley
Mount Baker MBHS 6:00 PM
* Columbia River-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
River Ridge
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
Concrete
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
Darrington
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Black Hills
Centralia CHS 7:00 PM
* W F West
Tumwater THS 7:00 PM
* Shelton
Rochester RHS 7:00 PM
Stevenson
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:00 PM
* Ferndale
Blaine BLHS 7:00 PM
* @ TBD 7:00 PM
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Tyee
TBD TBA
TBD
Columbia - White Salmon Columbia HS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Cashmere-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Squalicum SqualHS 7:35 PM
Friday, December 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Elma
Seaside, OR Seaside OR
Elma
Seaside, OR Seaside OR
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Kennewick
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Kamiakin
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
East Valley (Spokane)
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Mt Spokane
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
@ Ridgefield 3:00 PM
Washougal
Evergreen (Van)
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
TBD
Union
W F West
Wahkiakum
Ridgefield Ridgefield HS
* Liberty (Renton)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Seattle Academy-JV Seattle Academy 3:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
* Riverside-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
Northport   36
TBD   37 TBA 5:00 PM
* Sammamish-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:00 PM
Tri-State Wrestling Tournament 5:00 PM
Central Valley
East Valley (Spokane)
TBD Not Listed
* Seattle Academy
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
* Three Rivers Christian
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* Lynnwood-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:40 PM
* TBD-JV   28
Black Hills-JV   49 Black Hills HS 5:45 PM
* Wahkiakum-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* Bellingham
Sehome SHS 6:00 PM
* Anacortes
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 6:00 PM
       Tiger Hawk
Tri-Cities Prep-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 6:00 PM
* Seattle Academy
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
Northport
TBD TBA 6:30 PM
* Bear Creek
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Northwest
Summit Sierra YslrGym 6:45 PM
* Granite Falls
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
Meridian
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Granite Falls
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
* Bush
Summit Sierra YslrGym 6:45 PM
* Central Kitsap
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
Bear Creek
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Castle Rock
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
La Center
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Stevenson 7:00 PM
TBD
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Snohomish
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
TBD-JV   0
Ferris-C   0 Ferris 7:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden Christian
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
Lincoln
Ferris LHS 7:15 PM
* Lynnwood
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Sehome SHS 7:30 PM
* Anacortes
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 8:00 PM
       Tiger Hawk
Saturday, December 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Overlake
Vashon Island
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Seattle Christian
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Lynden Christian
Lynden Christian
Kentwood Hiln CC TBD
       ShoWare
* Elma
Seaside, OR Seaside, O
Elma
Seaside, OR Seaside OR
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
* Morton-White Pass
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Kennewick
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
West Valley (Spokane)
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
TBD
Sehome Sehome HS 8:00 AM
Central Valley
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
Ridgefield Draper Invite 8:00 AM
Washougal
Elma
Evergreen (Van)
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Kalama
La Center
Skyview
Union
Wahkiakum
TBD TBA
TBD
Oroville Oroville HS 8:00 AM
TBD   0
Eisenhower   0 Eisenhower HS 8:00 AM
* Bremerton
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
EHS Wrestling - Gold Medal JV Tournament 9:00 AM
Anacortes-JV
Arlington-JV
Edmonds-Woodway-JV
Hazen
Issaquah-JV
Lake Stevens-JV
Marysville-Getchell-JV
Mount Si-JV
Mountlake Terrace-JV
Mount Vernon-JV
Newport-JV
Oak Harbor-JV
O'Dea
Snohomish-JV
Stanwood-JV
TBD-JV
Woodinville-JV
Everett-JV Everett HS
* Battle Ground @ 9:00 AM
Battle Ground
TBD
TBA
@ Tumwater 9:00 AM
Adna
Auburn Riverside
Capital
Centralia
Camas
Chief Sealth
Forks
Gig Harbor
Heritage
North Thurston
Olympia
Stadium
TBD
Toledo
Timberline
Washington
Yelm
Tumwater Tumwater HS
* Mt Spokane
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
Davis
TBD Eisenhower HS 9:30 AM
@ Cashmere 10:00 AM
Blaine
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Chelan
Columbia (Burbank)
Connell
Liberty Bell
Mount Baker
Manson
Newport (Newport)
Quincy
Warden
Cashmere Cashmere HS
Skyview
TBD TBA 10:00 AM
Skyview-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 10:00 AM
Kamiakin
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
@ Highland 10:00 AM
Cle Elum   0
Davis-JV   0
East Valley (Yakima)-JV   0
Granger-JV   0
Selah-JV   0
Southridge-JV   0
TBD   0
Wapato-JV   0
White Swan   0
Highland   0 Highland HS
College Place
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
@ TBD 10:45 AM
Graham Kapowsin-JV
South Kitsap-JV
TBD-JV Maple View Middle Sc
* Bellingham-JV
TBD-JV TBA 12:30 PM
* Mary Walker
TBD-JV TBA 1:00 PM
Union -JV
TBD-JV TBA 1:30 PM
* Kittitas-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Nooksack Valley
Redmond 6:00 PM
Bethel
TBD Not Listed 6:00 PM
Bethel-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 6:00 PM
* Kittitas-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
Enumclaw
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
Chimacum
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
White River
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Ferndale
Lake Stevens 7:15 PM
TBD   50
Liberty (Renton)   64 Liberty HS 7:15 PM
* Overlake
Bear Creek TBC 7:30 PM
Zillah-C
TBD-C TBA 7:30 PM
* TBD   0
Tahoma   0 Tahoma Senior HS 8:30 PM
Sunday, December 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
O'Dea
Bellevue AHS 6:00 PM
O'Dea
Bellevue AHS 6:00 PM
O'Dea
Bellevue AHS 6:00 PM
Bellevue
O'Dea AHS 7:30 PM
Monday, December 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Gladstone Holiday Basketball Tournament
Seton Catholic
Gladstone
Riverside, OR-JV
Columbia - White Salmon-JV CHS 2:30 PM
Riverside, OR
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 4:00 PM
Klahowya-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
Timberline-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
South Whidbey-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:15 PM
Riverside, OR
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 5:30 PM
Toledo
Tenino THS 5:30 PM
* South Whidbey
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
TBD
Hanford TBA 6:00 PM
Bear Creek
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
Toledo
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
Centralia
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Gladstone Holiday Basketball Tournament
Seton Catholic
Gladstone
TBD
Hanford TBA 12:01 AM
TBD-JV
Hanford-JV TBA 12:01 AM
Skyview
TBD TBA 10:00 AM
West Seattle-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:15 PM
Gig Harbor-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
TBD
Eastlake Eastlake HS 4:45 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* White River
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
Tenino
Vashon Island VIHS 6:00 PM
West Seattle
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
Adna
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Elma
Aberdeen 7:00 PM
Aberdeen
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Squalicum SqualHS 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
Brewster-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Hanford TBA 12:01 AM
TBD-JV
Hanford-JV TBA 12:01 AM
Port Townsend
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
Port Townsend
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
Baker Invite 8:30 AM
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker MBHS
* TBD-JV
Hockinson-JV Hockinson HS 9:00 AM
Stocking Stuffer 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
Curtis
Clover Park
Decatur
Eatonville
Elma
Fort Vancouver
Goldendale
La Center
Montesano
Mount Si
North Thurston
Prairie
Puyallup
Peninsula
Ridgefield
Rainier
Sequim
TBD
Tenino
White River
Yelm
Hoquiam Hoquiam HS
@ South Kitsap 10:00 AM
Bremerton   0
TBD   41
South Kitsap   42 South Kitsap HS
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Riverside, OR-JV 2:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Riverside, OR 4:00 PM
* Bainbridge-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Riverside, OR 5:30 PM
Sumner-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
Sumner-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
TBD-JV
Bothell-JV Bothell HS 6:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Toutle Lake TLHS 7:00 PM
Toutle Lake
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
Sumner
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Sumner
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Mariner
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
La Conner
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
TBD   71
Bothell   82 Bothell HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
TBD-JV
Hanford-JV TBA 12:01 AM
TBD   30
Central Valley   48 Central Valley HS 9:00 AM
Sehome
Seattle Prep. McHugh 3:00 PM
Neah Bay-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
Neah Bay
TBD-JV TBA 6:45 PM
Monday, December 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sundome Shootout
Burlington-Edison
Lynden
Meridian
SunDome
Sundome Shootout
Lakewood
SunDome
* Sundome Shootout
Oak Harbor
SunDome
TBD
Hockinson TBA 12:01 AM
Sehome
North Kitsap NKHS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, December 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden Christmas Classic TBD
Terry Fox, BC
Archbishop Murphy
Ferndale
Mount Si
Tumwater
Lynden Christian LCHS
Sundome Shootout
Burlington-Edison
Lynden
Meridian
SunDome
Blaine Holiday Classic TBD
Lynden Christian
Mount Baker
Blaine BLHS
Meridian Girls Basketball Tournament TBD
Lincoln (Seattle)
Sultan
Squalicum
Meridian MHS
Sundome Shootout
Lakewood
SunDome
TOP OF THE PEAK TBD
Burlington-Edison
Nooksack Valley
Glacier Peak GPHS
Montesano
Ilwaco
Elma
Rochester RHS
* Sundome Shootout
Oak Harbor
SunDome
Meridian High School Girls Basketball Holiday Tour 12:01 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)-JV
Sultan
Squalicum
TBD-JV TBA
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
King's Christmas Tournament 12:01 AM
Edmonds-Woodway
Gig Harbor
Klahowya
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mount Rainier
Olympia
Seattle Academy
TBD
TBA
TBD
Hockinson TBA 12:01 AM
Meridian High School Girls Basketball Holiday Tour 12:01 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Sultan
Squalicum
TBD TBA
@ 9:00 AM
University Prep.
Bellevue Christian
Bellingham
Granite Falls
Lummi Nation
Sehome
TBD
TBA
Hockinson
Grants Pass, OR Bend HS 12:45 PM
Hockinson
Summit, OR Summit HS 12:45 PM
Granger   20
TBD   60 Granger HS 1:30 PM
Kiona Benton
TBD TBA 3:00 PM
Lake Washington-C   40
TBD-JV2   42 Sammamish HS 3:30 PM
TBD-JV   46
Reardan-JV   28 Reardan HS 3:45 PM
Kiona Benton   64
TBD   57 TBA 4:30 PM
Newport-C   18
TBD-JV2   68 Sammamish HS 5:00 PM
Washington-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
Oak Harbor
South Whidbey 5:40 PM
Onalaska-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
TBD
Ferndale Lynden Christian Mid 5:45 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Snohomish SnoHS 6:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell
Sehome SHS 6:00 PM
Yakama Tribal
TBD TBA 6:30 PM
Bellingham
Snohomish SnoHS 7:00 PM
Hood River, OR
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Lynden LHS 7:00 PM
* Lakewood
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
Toledo
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Kamiak
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
Blaine Holiday Classic 7:15 PM
University Prep.
Bellevue Christian
Bellingham
Cedarcrest
Lummi Nation
Blaine BLHS
Blaine Holiday Classic 7:15 PM
Sehome BLHS
Cougar Holiday Classic 7:15 PM
Lakewood LWHS
Onalaska
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
Yakama Tribal
TBD TBA 8:00 PM
Wednesday, December 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden Christmas Classic TBD
Ferndale
Lynden Christian LCHS
Blaine Holiday Classic TBD
Lynden Christian
Mount Baker
Blaine BLHS
Glacier Peak Tournament
Burlington-Edison
GPHS
TOP OF THE PEAK TBD
Nooksack Valley
Glacier Peak GPHS
Blaine Holiday Classic TBD
Sehome SHS
CRUSH IN THE SLUSH
Nooksack Valley
PTHS
Cougar Holiday Classic
Lakewood LWHS
Mount Baker
Vashon Island VIHS TBD
Meridian High School Girls Basketball Holiday Tour 12:01 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Sultan
Squalicum
TBD TBA
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
TBD
Hockinson TBA 12:01 AM
Meridian High School Girls Basketball Holiday Tour 12:01 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)-JV
Sultan
Squalicum
TBD-JV TBA
Hanford High School Winter Cup Wrestling Tournamen 9:00 AM
Hermiston
Columbia (Burbank)
Eisenhower
Eastmont
Grandview
Kamiakin
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
Medical Lake
Selah-JV
TBD-JV
Wahluke-JV
Wapato
Walla Walla
Hanford-JV Hanford HS
Hockinson
Roseburg, OR Summit HS 9:00 AM
Skyview
TBD TBA 10:00 AM
TBD
La Center TBA 10:00 AM
@ Aberdeen 10:00 AM
Hoquiam
Napavine
Ocosta
TBD
W F West
Yelm
Aberdeen Aberdeen HS
Hockinson
Bend, OR Bend HS 10:45 AM
TBD   62
Mabton   34 Granger HS 1:30 PM
TBD-JV
Lincoln-JV Bellarmine Preparato 2:30 PM
TBD-JV
Lincoln-JV Bellarmine Preparato 2:30 PM
Tenino
TBD TBA 3:00 PM
TBD-JV2   36
Sammamish-C   21 Sammamish HS 4:00 PM
Pateros-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Wahluke   37
TBD   59 TBA 4:30 PM
* Toutle Lake
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
Bellingham
Cascade (Everett) SnoHS 5:30 PM
TBD
Lincoln Bellarmine Preparato 5:30 PM
Taholah
TBD TBA 5:45 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Cascade (Everett) SnoHS 6:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 6:00 PM
W F West
Lynden LHS 6:00 PM
Eastlake
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
White River
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
Winlock
TBD TBA 6:30 PM
King's Christmas Tournament 6:30 PM
Gig Harbor
Klahowya
Mount Rainier
Olympia
Seattle Academy
TBD
TBA
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
Rainier
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
Ilwaco
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
TBD
Onalaska Onalaska HS 7:00 PM
Meridian Girls Basketball Tournament 7:15 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Sultan
Squalicum
Meridian MHS
Blaine Holiday Classic 7:15 PM
University Prep.
Bellevue Christian
Bellingham
Cedarcrest
Lummi Nation
Blaine BLHS
Thursday, December 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Glacier Peak Tournament
Burlington-Edison
Montesano
Rainier
TOP OF THE PEAK TBD
Nooksack Valley
Glacier Peak GPHS
CRUSH IN THE SLUSH
Nooksack Valley
PTHS
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Overlake   52
TBD   36 Scottsdale Christian 12:01 AM
TBD
Decatur Decatur HS 7:30 AM
Hanford High School Winter Cup Tournament 9:00 AM
East Valley (Spokane)
Heritage
Kennewick
Liberty (Spangle)
Mead
Mount Si
Quincy
Richland
River View
Southridge
Tonasket
Warden
Walla Walla
TBD Not Listed
Ephrata
TBD Hanford HS 9:00 AM
Hanford High School Winter Cup Wrestling Tournamen 9:00 AM
Connell
Eisenhower
Ephrata
Eastmont
East Valley (Spokane)
East Valley (Yakima)
Heritage
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Liberty (Spangle)
Mead
Medical Lake
Moses Lake
Mount Si
Naches Valley
Pasco
Quincy
Richland
River View
Southridge
TBD
Tonasket
Warden
Wapato
Walla Walla
Hanford Not Listed
* TBD   22
Freeman   34 Freeman HS 9:30 AM
* TBD   24
Pomeroy   20 Pomeroy HS 10:00 AM
@ 10:45 AM
Cashmere-JV
Curtis-JV
TBD-JV
Tahoma Senior HS
Walla Walla-JV2
TBD-JV TBA 1:30 PM
Sumner-JV2
TBD-JV TBA 2:15 PM
Sequim-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:15 PM
Sehome-C
Shorewood-C ShwdHS 4:15 PM
Sehome-C
Shorewood-C ShwdHS 4:15 PM
Kamiak-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson 5:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Stevenson-JV OWRMS 5:00 PM
TBD-JV2
Capital-C Capital HS 5:15 PM
Tenino-JV   0
TBD-JV   0 TBA 5:30 PM
Sehome
Shorewood ShwdHS 6:00 PM
Kamiak
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson 6:30 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-JV
Stevenson-JV OWRMS 6:30 PM
Oakville
TBD TBA 6:30 PM
Elma
Black Hills 7:00 PM
Tenino
Raymond RHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
Lincoln LHS 7:00 PM
Tenino
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Montesano
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Lynden Christmas Classic 7:15 PM
Ferndale
Lynden Christian LCHS
Rainier
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Friday, December 31, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
TBD
Decatur Decatur HS 7:30 AM
Saturday, January 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sultan
Bellingham
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
@ Toppenish 9:00 AM
Anacortes   0
Columbia - White Salmon   0
Goldendale   0
Granger   0
Mount Vernon   0
Prosser   0
South Kitsap   0
TBD   0
W F West   0
White River   0
Zillah   0
Toppenish   0 Toppenish HS
Bear Creek
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
Bellingham
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
North Creek
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
Monday, January 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Academy
Bremerton
* Cedarcrest-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 3:20 PM
* Cedarcrest-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:00 PM
TBD-JV   31
Washington-JV   52 Washington HS 5:15 PM
TBD
Onalaska Onalaska HS 6:00 PM
* Blaine
Nooksack Valley
Meridian MHS 7:00 PM
TBD   55
Washington   70 Washington HS 7:00 PM
* Squalicum
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden Christian
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Squalicum SqualHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
* Cedarcrest
TBD TBA 8:15 PM
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sultan
Lake Stevens
Hoquiam
La Center
* Timberline
Capital Westside 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
River Ridge AZL 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
Gig Harbor Tower 3:00 PM
* Mead-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Sumner-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
* Sammamish-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
North Mason-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
Shoreline Christian
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
* Vashon Island
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
Federal Way-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon MVHS 6:00 PM
Eastside Prep.
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
* Bear Creek
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
* South Whidbey
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* Seattle Academy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
Timberline
TBD TBA 6:45 PM
* Summit Sierra
Bush Bush 7:00 PM
* Kings
Overlake OV 7:00 PM
* Elma
Eatonville EHS 7:00 PM
* Tenino
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Castle Rock CRHS 7:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Squalicum SqualHS 7:00 PM
North Mason
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Federal Way
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Meridian
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Cascade (Leavenworth)-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 7:15 PM
TBD
North Beach North Beach Middle / 7:15 PM
TBD
Forest Ridge Forest Ridge of the 7:30 PM
* Naches Valley-C
TBD-JV TBA 7:30 PM
* Wilson Creek
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* TBD
Aberdeen YMCA of Grays Harbor 4:00 PM
* TBD
Mark Morris Mark Morris HS 5:00 PM
* Redmond-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
* Kings
Overlake OV 5:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Bear Creek TBC 5:30 PM
* Sultan
Forest Ridge FRS 5:30 PM
Mountain View-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
Mountain View-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
Lincoln-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* Blaine
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Lynden LHS 6:00 PM
* Bellingham
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 6:30 PM
* Northwest
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
* Seattle Academy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Summit Sierra YslrGym 6:45 PM
* Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Yelm Venue 7:00 PM
* Capital
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* Centralia
Aberdeen AHS 7:00 PM
* Rochester
W F West WFW 7:00 PM
* Tumwater
Shelton SHS 7:00 PM
La Center
Hoquiam HHS 7:00 PM
* Montesano
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
* Eatonville
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
* Castle Rock
King's Way Christian KWChr 7:00 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker MBHS 7:00 PM
* Blaine
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
* Ferndale
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
Mountain View
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Oak Harbor Double Dual 7:00 PM
Blaine
Meridian
Mount Vernon
TBD TBA
@ Shorewood 7:00 PM
Glacier Peak   1
Stanwood   1
TBD   1
Shorewood   0 Shorewood HS
* Sehome
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
Mariner
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
Lincoln
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
* Ferndale
Squalicum SqualHS 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Granite Falls
Cascade (Leavenworth)
* River Ridge
Capital Westside 3:00 PM
* Yelm
Peninsula Hi-Joy 3:00 PM
* Timberline
North Thurston AZL 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor Tower 3:00 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston NTHS 3:30 PM
* Capital
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
Central Kitsap Oly Aq 3:30 PM
* Sunnyside
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* Cascade (Everett)-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
* @ Jenkins 5:00 PM
Inchelium   0
Kettle Falls   0
Mary Walker   0
Republic   0
Selkirk   0
TBD   20
Wilbur-Creston   0
Jenkins   34 Jenkins Junior/Senio
Central Kitsap
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
Ingraham-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:40 PM
Ingraham-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:40 PM
@ Marysville-Pilchuck 5:45 PM
Oak Harbor-JV   5
TBD-JV   5
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV   5 Marysville-Pilchuck
* Wahkiakum-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* Morton-White Pass-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* Mossyrock-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
Adna-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* Lakewood
Mount Baker
Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 6:00 PM
* Ferndale
Squalicum SqualHS 6:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
TBD
Connell Connell HS 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Walla Walla
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Walla Walla-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Seattle Academy
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* South Whidbey
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Sultan
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
* Sultan
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Castle Rock
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
* Montesano
Hoquiam HHS 7:00 PM
* Eatonville
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
King's Way Christian KWChr 7:00 PM
* La Center
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
* Anacortes
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Wahkiakum
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Morton-White Pass
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Eisenhower-C
TBD-JV2 TBA 7:00 PM
* @ TBD 7:00 PM
Bothell
Evergreen (Sea)
Liberty (Renton)
TBD TBA
* Walla Walla
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Ferndale
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Mossyrock
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
Friday, January 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
* Bremerton
TBD Not Listed 1:30 PM
Clover Park-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 3:30 PM
Kelso Girls' Tournament 3:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley
TBD Hanford, WA
* West Valley (Yakima)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
Central Valley
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
* TBD   12
Christian Heritage HS   28 Christian Heritage S 4:00 PM
* TBD
North Beach North Beach HS 4:00 PM
* Selah-JV
TBD-JV East Valley H.S 4:30 PM
* Selah-JV
TBD-JV East Valley H.S 4:30 PM
* Wahluke-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* Manson-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
Clover Park-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:15 PM
* University Prep.
Bush Bush 5:30 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Overlake OV 5:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Bellingham BHS 5:45 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)-JV2
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
TBD TBA 5:45 PM
* Rainier-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
Napavine
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Selah-JV2
TBD-JV2 East Valley (Yakima) 6:00 PM
* Selkirk
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Zillah
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
* Zillah-C
TBD-C TBA 6:00 PM
* Forest Ridge
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
* University Prep.
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
* Bear Creek
South Whidbey SWHS 6:45 PM
* Summit Sierra
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* Summit Sierra
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* North Thurston
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Yelm Venue 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* Centralia
W F West WFW 7:00 PM
* Black Hills
Tumwater THS 7:00 PM
* Rochester
Aberdeen AHS 7:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Overlake OV 7:00 PM
Elma
Castle Rock 7:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
* Tenino
Eatonville EHS 7:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
La Center LCHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Sehome
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:00 PM
Clover Park
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Seattle Academy
Bear Creek TBC 7:30 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)-JV2
TBD-JV TBA 7:30 PM
* Selkirk
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
* Zillah
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
* Selah-JV2
TBD-JV2 East Valley (Yakima) 7:30 PM
* Zillah-C
TBD-C TBA 7:30 PM
* Lynden
Squalicum SqualHS 7:35 PM
Saturday, January 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Academy
Klahowya
Hermiston
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
* TBD
North Beach North Beach Middle / 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Warden Jerimiah Schmunk Memorial Tourney 8:00 AM
Cle Elum
Columbia (Burbank)
Goldendale
Liberty Bell
Liberty (Spangle)
Mabton
Okanogan
River View
TBD
Tonasket
Wahluke
TBA
Central Valley
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
Bremerton
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
* TBD   0
Rainier   1 Rainier HS 8:00 AM
@ Everett 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Bishop Blanchet
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Evergreen (Sea)
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Interlake
Issaquah
Lewis and Clark
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Meridian
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
North Creek
Oak Harbor
O'Dea
Sehome
Selah
Sammamish
South Whidbey
Sedro-Woolley
TBD
Tyee
Vashon Island
Everett Everett HS
Lake Stevens
TBD TBA 9:00 AM
@ Ridgefield 9:00 AM
Hudson's Bay   0
Hockinson   0
Prairie   0
R A Long   0
TBD   150
Ridgefield   100 Ridgefield HS
* TBD   0
Kent Meridian   1 Kent-Meridian HS 9:00 AM
TBD
Cascade Christian Cascade Christian HS 9:30 AM
TBD   22
Cheney   48 Cheney HS 9:30 AM
* TBD   0
Liberty (Renton)   1 Liberty HS 9:30 AM
@ Snohomish 10:00 AM
Cascade (Everett)   0
Glacier Peak   0
Inglemoor   0
Juanita   0
Lynnwood   0
Mount Baker   0
Oak Harbor   0
Stanwood   0
TBD   0
Snohomish   10 Snohomish HS
@ Almira-Coulee-Hartline 10:00 AM
Brewster
Davenport
Ephrata-JV
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
Mary Walker
Oroville
Republic
TBD
Almira-Coulee-Hartline ACH HS
@ Central Kitsap 10:00 AM
Bainbridge   0
North Kitsap   0
Shelton   0
TBD   2
Central Kitsap   1 Central Kitsap HS
TBD   0
Castle Rock   1 Castle Rock HS 10:00 AM
Shelton
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
TBD-JV2
Lake Washington-C Lake Washington HS 11:00 AM
Toppenish
TBD TBA 12:00 PM
* Bellevue
TBD TBA 12:00 PM
Battle at the Lake 12:00 PM
Chiawana
Cheney
Eastmont
Newport (Newport)
Riverside
Skyline
TBD
University
Wenatchee
Moses Lake Moses Lake HS
* Vashon Island-JV
TBD-JV TBA 1:00 PM
Walla Walla-C
TBD-C De Sales Catholic Sc 1:00 PM
* @ TBD 2:00 PM
Camas
Ridgefield
TBD TBA
Kent Meridian-JV2   7
TBD-JV2   24 Tahoma Senior HS 2:00 PM
* @ Union 2:00 PM
Washougal
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Olympia
Skyview
TBD
Union Northpointe
TBD-JV   55
DeSales-JV   45 De Sales Catholic Sc 2:00 PM
* TBD
Columbia - White Salmon Columbia HS 2:30 PM
TBD-JV2   19
Tahoma-JV2   21 Tahoma Senior HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
* Sumner-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:30 PM
Bethel
TBD Not Listed 6:00 PM
Bethel-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 6:00 PM
Omak-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 6:00 PM
Columbia River
TBD Northpointe 6:00 PM
Coupeville
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
* Orcas Island
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
Monday, January 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Evergreen (Van) Big Al's 3:00 PM
* TBD-JV2
Bellevue-C Bellevue HS 4:00 PM
Orcas Island
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
@ Newport (Newport) 5:00 PM
Jenkins
Colfax
Clarkston
Deer Park
East Valley (Spokane)
Inchelium
Kettle Falls
Liberty (Spangle)
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
Mead
Medical Lake
Mary Walker
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Reardan
TBD
Newport (Newport) Newport HS
* TBD   66
Christian Heritage HS   18 Christian Heritage S 5:00 PM
Centralia-JV
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:15 PM
* TBD
Fellowship Christian Fellowship Christian 5:30 PM
Wilson Creek
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
TBD-JV2
Adna-JV2 Adna HS 6:30 PM
North River-JV
TBD-JV TBA 7:00 PM
* Blaine
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden Christian
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Squalicum SqualHS 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
Wilson Creek
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston
River Ridge AZL 3:00 PM
* Capital
Peninsula Hi-Joy 3:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Timberline AZL 3:00 PM
* Yelm
Central Kitsap All Star 3:00 PM
* Stadium-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Sammamish-C
TBD-JV2 TBA 4:00 PM
* TBD
Ilwaco Ilwaco HS 4:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Brewster-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* @ 5:00 PM
Columbia (Burbank)
Highland
Kittitas
TBD
TBA
* TBD   0
Ilwaco   1 Ilwaco HS 5:00 PM
* University Prep.
Overlake OV 5:30 PM
* Rochester-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* Rochester-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
* TBD
Wilson Creek Wilson Creek H.S. 5:30 PM
* TBD
Taholah Taholah HS 5:45 PM
* Lincoln-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:45 PM
Bremerton
TBD Not Listed 6:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
Emerald Ridge
TBD Puyallup HS 6:15 PM
Liberty (Spangle)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:15 PM
* @ Evergreen (Sea) 6:30 PM
Bellevue   0
Eastlake   0
Foster   0
Hazen   0
Highline   0
Inglemoor   0
Interlake   0
Issaquah   0
Juanita   0
Lindbergh   0
Lake Washington   0
Mount Si   0
Newport   0
North Creek   0
Redmond   0
Renton   0
Sammamish   0
Skyline   0
TBD   0
Tyee   0
Woodinville   0
Evergreen (Sea)   1 Evergreen HS
* Summit Sierra
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Northwest
Kings KHS 6:45 PM
* Summit Sierra
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Tumwater
Centralia CHS 7:00 PM
* W F West
Black Hills BHHS 7:00 PM
* Shelton
Aberdeen AHS 7:00 PM
* Bush
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
* Granite Falls
Bush Bush 7:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
* Seattle Academy
Overlake OV 7:00 PM
King's Way Christian
Eatonville EHS 7:00 PM
* Montesano
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Tenino THS 7:00 PM
* Castle Rock
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
* La Center
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 7:00 PM
* Blaine
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Squalicum
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* TBD
Wilson Creek Wilson Creek H.S. 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD Puyallup HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sedro-Woolley
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Bear Creek
Forest Ridge FRS 5:30 PM
Tyee-JV
TBD-JV Kent-Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Columbia River-JV
TBD-JV2 Battle Ground HS 5:30 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* Shorewood-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:40 PM
* Shorewood-JV2
TBD-JV2 TBA 5:40 PM
* Meridian
Squalicum
Blaine BLHS 6:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lakewood
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor OHHS 6:00 PM
TBD-JV
Mark Morris-JV Mark Morris HS 6:00 PM
* @ TBD 6:00 PM
Bellingham
Meridian
Squalicum
TBD TBA
* Burlington-Edison
Sehome SHSMain 6:00 PM
TBD
Cascade Christian Cascade Christian HS 6:15 PM
* Granite Falls
Northwest NW 6:30 PM
Sultan
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* Gig Harbor
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Timberline
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
Eatonville
King's Way Christian 7:00 PM
* Elma
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
* Tenino
Hoquiam HHS 7:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
Castle Rock CRHS 7:00 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
La Center LCHS 7:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Ferndale FHS 7:00 PM
* Meridian
Oak Harbor
Mount Baker MBHS 7:00 PM
* Hanford
Kennewick Kennewic 7:00 PM
* Hanford   2
Kennewick   0 Kennewic 7:00 PM
* Shorewood
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
* @ O'Dea 7:30 PM
TBD
West Seattle
O'Dea Chief Sealth HS
* TBD
Lakeside (Sea) Lakeside HS (Seattle 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD-JV
Brewster-JV Brewster HS 5:00 AM
* Issaquah
TBD TBA 12:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
River Ridge AZL 3:00 PM
* Timberline
Yelm Prairie 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Peninsula Hi-Joy 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Capital Westside 3:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Capital TESC 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap
Peninsula PenninHS 3:30 PM
* Timberline
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* North Mason-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* TBD   32
Christian Heritage HS   28 Christian Heritage S 4:00 PM
* @ TBD 5:00 PM
Colfax
Davenport
Liberty (Spangle)
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Pomeroy
Reardan
Rosalia
TBD TBA
* Klahowya-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
TBD-JV
Ocosta-JV Ocosta HS 5:45 PM
* Ferndale
Lynden
Mount Baker
Sedro-Woolley
Nooksack Valley NVHS 6:00 PM
Curtis
TBD Bethel HS 6:15 PM
* Sultan
Granite Falls GFHS 6:45 PM
* South Whidbey
Seattle Academy SAAS 6:45 PM
* Shelton
W F West WFW 7:00 PM
* Black Hills
Aberdeen AHS 7:00 PM
* Rochester
Tumwater THS 7:00 PM
* Elma
Hoquiam HHS 7:00 PM
* Eatonville
Montesano MHS 7:00 PM
* La Center
Castle Rock CRHS 7:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
King's Way Christian KWChr 7:00 PM
* Anacortes
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
TBD
Ocosta Ocosta HS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:15 PM
* Sehome
Lynden Christian LCHS 7:15 PM
* Bellingham
Mount Baker MBHS 7:15 PM
* Anacortes
Lynden LHS 7:15 PM
* Lakewood
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:15 PM
* Squalicum
Ferndale FHS 7:15 PM
* Meridian
Burlington-Edison BEHSGym 7:15 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Blaine BLHS 7:15 PM
Bellarmine
TBD Bethel HS 7:30 PM
* Lakes
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Friday, January 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Mead TBA 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
TBD
Toppenish TBA 10:00 AM
West Valley (Spokane)
TBD Not Listed 12:00 PM
TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 3:00 PM
* TBD
Aberdeen Rainier Lanes 3:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Colfax-JV Liberty HS - Spangle 4:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Forest Ridge FRS 5:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Bear Creek TBC 5:30 PM
* Squalicum
Bellingham 5:40 PM
* Bear Creek
University Prep. UPrep 6:15 PM
* Bush
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* Northwest
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* South Whidbey
Summit Sierra YslrGym 6:45 PM
* Northwest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:45 PM
* South Whidbey
Summit Sierra YslrGym 6:45 PM
* Bush
Sultan SHS 6:45 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Gig Harbor GHHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
North Thurston NTHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Peninsula PeninHS 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline THS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm Venue 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Capital CapHS 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge RRHS 7:00 PM
* Kings
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
Overlake
Eastside Prep. EPS 7:00 PM
* Kings
Seattle Academy SAAS 7:00 PM
* Montesano
Eatonville EHS 7:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Elma EHS 7:00 PM
* Castle Rock
La Center LCHS 7:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
TBD
Garfield Garfield HS 7:00 PM
* @ TBD 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
North Thurston
Olympia
Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD TBA
* Lynden Christian
Sehome SHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Vernon
Lakewood LWHS 7:15 PM
* Blaine
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:15 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Meridian MHS 7:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Nooksack Valley NVHS 7:15 PM
* Mount Baker
Bellingham BHS 7:15 PM
* Lynden
Anacortes AHS 7:15 PM
* Ferndale
Squalicum SqualHS 7:35 PM
Saturday, January 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia-JV
TBD-JV TBA 12:01 AM
* Columbia-JV
TBD-JV TBA 12:01 AM
Chiawana
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
Walla Walla
TBD TBD (unknown locatio 12:01 AM
@ Hoquiam 8:00 AM
Aberdeen
Elma
Life Christian Acad.
North Beach
North Thurston
Ocosta
Olympia
Raymond
TBD
Toledo
Tumwater
Hoquiam Hoquiam HS
West Valley (Spokane)
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
* TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 8:00 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
* TBD
Black Hills Black Hills HS 8:00 AM
* TBD
Kamiak Kamiak 8:00 AM
@ Fife 9:00 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Auburn
Auburn Riverside
Emerald Ridge
Kamiak
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Mount Si
Rogers (Puyallup)
Stadium
TBD
Timberline
Thomas Jefferson
Washington
Fife Fife HS
TBD
Napavine Napavine HS 9:00 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 9:00 AM
@ Everett 9:00 AM
Anacortes-JV
Arlington-JV
Bishop Blanchet-JV
Blaine-JV
Edmonds-Woodway-JV
Interlake
Lake Stevens-JV
Mount Vernon-JV
North Creek
Oak Harbor-JV
O'Dea
Sammamish
Snohomish-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
TBD-JV
Woodinville-JV
Everett-JV Everett HS
TBD   1
Issaquah   0 Issaquah HS 9:00 AM
TBD   0
Kelso   1 Kelso HS 10:00 AM
@ Blaine 10:00 AM
Arlington   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Bellingham   0
Everett   0
Ferndale   0
Kamiak   0
La Conner   0
Lynden   0
Mariner   0
Mount Baker   0
Sehome   0
Squalicum   0
Sedro-Woolley   0
TBD   10
Blaine   15 Blaine HS
TBD
Toppenish TBA 10:00 AM
South Whidbey-JV
TBD-JV TBA 2:30 PM
* Mabton-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* Overlake
Bush