Greater St. Helens 2A Girls Slowpitch Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   15
Camas   11 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   14
Battle Ground   5 Battle Ground HS 4:00 PM
Columbia River-JV
Prairie Prairie HS 4:00 PM
Columbia River   17
Skyview   1 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
Kelso   11 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Washougal
Prairie Prairie HS 4:00 PM
* Kelso   24
Columbia River-JV   0 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Camas   1
Union   11 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   11
Skyview   11 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River-JV   10
Hudson's Bay   11 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   2
Prairie   6 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
Columbia River   14
Mountain View   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Skyview   10
Camas   6 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   8
R A Long   2 R A Long HS 3:30 PM
* Kelso   3
R A Long   3 R A Long HS 4:45 PM
* Skyview   3
Union   13 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   4
Union   7 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   12
Camas   7 Camas HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   13
Prairie   5 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   15
Hudson's Bay   3 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   1
Kelso   11 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Mountain View   4
Camas   5 Camas HS 5:30 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   9
Union   10 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   13
Evergreen (Van)   7 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   8
Mountain View   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Prairie   4
Battle Ground   12 Battle Ground HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River-JV   1
R A Long   15 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   3
Skyview   6 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
* Kelso   9
Columbia River   6 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   2
Mark Morris   12 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Union   12
Mountain View   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 5:15 PM
* Mountain View
Union Union HS (Camas WA) 6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   14
Prairie   3 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   25
Columbia River-JV   0 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* R A Long   9
Washougal   3 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   17
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   14
Skyview   4 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   4
Kelso   14 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen (Van)   0
Columbia River   10 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   6
Union   16 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   3
Battle Ground   18 Battle Ground HS 4:00 PM
* Washougal   1
Mark Morris   13 Mark Morris HS 4:00 PM
Kelso   16
Camas   7 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Washougal   2
Mark Morris   20 Mark Morris HS 5:30 PM
* Mountain View   11
Evergreen (Van)   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   8
Evergreen (Van)   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   0
R A Long   10 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   3
Kelso   4 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   9
Evergreen (Van)   9 Union HS (Camas WA) 5:15 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   3
R A Long   9 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
Prairie   6
Skyview   11 Fort Vancouver HS 4:00 PM
Hudson's Bay   6
Camas   18 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Kelso   15
Union   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   28
Columbia River-JV   10 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   8
Prairie   5 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
* Union   17
Hudson's Bay   5 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   19
Washougal   5 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   16
R A Long   12 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Skyview   4
Kelso   8 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   4
Mountain View   10 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Kelso   17
Evergreen (Van)   11 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Hudson's Bay   3
Skyview   10 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
Washougal   1
Camas   7 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Columbia River   2
Union   18 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   6
Washougal   1 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   13
Hudson's Bay   10 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
Camas   2
R A Long   12 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   13
Mark Morris   4 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Kelso   4
Mountain View   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   8
Union   18 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Washougal   10
Skyview   11 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
Mark Morris   3
Camas   6 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Prairie   8
Camas   16 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* R A Long   15
Evergreen (Van)   0 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:30 PM
R A Long   6
Mountain View   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 5:45 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen (Van)   1
Washougal   10 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Prairie   0
Kelso   14 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Skyview   3
R A Long   10 R A Long HS 4:30 PM
Columbia River   6
Camas   4 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia River   5
Washougal   1 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
* Prairie   4
Evergreen (Van)   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Union   10
Skyview   0 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
* Camas   9
Battle Ground   12 Battle Ground HS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   12
Mark Morris   0 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
* Columbia River   2
Washougal   3 Washougal HS 5:15 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   10
R A Long   7 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
* Hudson's Bay   2
Columbia River   12 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   4
Union   9 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Kelso   13
Prairie   1 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
* Camas   7
Skyview   6 Skyview HS 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   2
Mark Morris   19 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen (Van)   7
Mountain View   12 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   15
Hudson's Bay   1 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Skyview   2
Battle Ground   9 Fort Vancouver 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   11
Mountain View   8 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:30 PM
* Union   18
Camas   0 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen (Van)   0
Kelso   14 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   12
Mark Morris   8 Mark Morris HS 4:30 PM
Friday, October 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   0
Columbia River   8 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* R A Long   15
Columbia River-JV   1 VGSA Complex - Softb 4:00 PM
* Washougal   13
Hudson's Bay   2 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   8
Prairie   7 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
Monday, October 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   15
Evergreen (Van)   5 Fort Vancouver HS 4:00 PM
* Prairie   2
Mountain View   12 Fort Vancouver HS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   1
Washougal   8 Washougal HS 4:00 PM
Mountain View   3
R A Long   6 R A Long HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* R A Long   13
Columbia River   11 Fort Vancouver HS 3:00 PM
* Washougal   0
TBD   10 Fort Vancouver HS 5:00 PM
* R A Long   11
TBD   8 Fort Vancouver HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   4
Battle Ground   14 Fort Vancouver HS 3:00 PM
* Camas   1
Union   19 Fort Vancouver HS 5:00 PM
* Union   8
Battle Ground   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Friday, October 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Walla Walla   3
Kelso   4 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
* R A Long   3
University   20 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
* Moses Lake   20
Union   3 Gateway Sports Compl 12:00 PM
* Battle Ground   3
Chiawana   24 Gateway Sports Compl 12:00 PM
* R A Long   26
TBD   1 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM
* Hermiston   4
Kelso   9 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM
* Union   10
Bothell   11 Gateway Sports Compl 4:00 PM
* Woodinville   4
Battle Ground   14 Gateway Sports Compl 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston
R A Long Gateway Sports Compl 12:00 PM
* Moses Lake   16
Battle Ground   17 Gateway Sports Compl 12:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   28
Battle Ground   5 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM
* Kelso   11
University   26 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM