Greater St. Helens 2A Boys Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Capital   100
Mark Morris   68 MM 5:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
R A Long
Skyview
Mark Morris MM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pentathalon 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Camas
Capital
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
VPS Meet 3:45 PM
Columbia River
Evergreen
Hudson's Bay
Heritage
Mountain View
Skyview
Union
Fort Vancouver LCS&S
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Friday, December 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Camas
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
VPS Meet 3:45 PM
Camas
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Skyview
Columbia River LCS&S
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Battle Ground
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Kelso KHS
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Mountain View
R A Long
Union
Mark Morris MM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
La Center
Prairie
Skyview
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kentridge Invite 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Cascade
Curtis
Eisenhower
Everett
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Issaquah
Kamiak
Kentlake
Lindbergh
Lake Stevens
Marysville-Getchell
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Marysville-Pilchuck
Peninsula
Richland
Shorecrest
Sehome
Selah
Sumner
Snohomish
Stanwood
Shorewood
Tahoma
Wenatchee
Kentridge KCAC
       Invite NOT canceled still as scheduled
Aberdeen   68
Hockinson   93 1:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Camas
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\
Heritage
Hockinson
La Center
Mark Morris
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Kelso KHS
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   108
Aberdeen   57 GHYMCA 4:00 PM
Kelso Meet 5:00 PM
Columbia River
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Skyview
Kelso KHS
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground Meet 3:45 PM
Evergreen
Heritage
Hockinson
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
Union
Battle Ground CCYMCA
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris Meet 5:00 PM
Kelso
R A Long
Mark Morris MM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
SWW Invite 10:00 AM
Battle Ground
Camas
Columbia River
Evergreen
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Heritage
Hockinson
Kelso
La Center
Mountain View
Prairie
R A Long
Skyview
Union
Mark Morris MM