Evergreen 1A Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, September 10, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Grays Harbor Relays 4:00 PM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Eatonville
Tumwater
W F West
GHYMCA
Thursday, September 17, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   103
W F West   77
Centralia   77 Thorb 4:00 PM
* Eatonville   95
Tumwater   0
Black Hills   80 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   58
W F West   113
Centralia   113 Thorb 4:00 PM
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   50
Aberdeen   130 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Lindbergh   55
Aberdeen   128 Aberdeen Y 9:30 AM
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   68
Aberdeen   117 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   66
Eatonville   104 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 6, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Eatonville   128
Steilacoom   0
Clover Park   22
Eatonville   102
Franklin Pierce   65 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Eatonville   107
Washington   52 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 7, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Eatonville   106
Spanaway Lake   63 PLU Pool 6:30 AM
* Centralia   70
W F West   70
Aberdeen   110 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 13, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   0
W F West   98
Eatonville   72 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 14, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   45
Aberdeen   138 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   92
Timberline   94 THS 3:30 PM
* Tumwater   121
Eatonville   49 4:00 PM
Monday, October 19, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin   80
Eatonville   90 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 22, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   116
Eatonville   54 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 27, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   126
Tumwater   117
Black Hills   66 4:00 PM
Thursday, October 29, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Sub District Meet 5:00 PM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Eatonville
Tumwater
W F West
RRHS
Friday, November 6, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
District 4 Championships 3:00 PM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Eatonville
Tumwater
W F West
TESC
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
District 4 Championships 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Eatonville
Tumwater
W F West
TESC
Friday, November 13, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Eatonville
Tumwater
W F West
KCAC
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Eatonville
Tumwater
W F West
KCAC