Wesco Girls Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Girls Soccer - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
October 28, 2021 7:43 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Archbishop Murphy1.2221150018.3311.000
2Sehome1.0901121014.1710.923
3Burlington-Edison1.0441131115.6620.889
4Bellingham0.9352123014.0280.800
5Lynden0.8770103011.4010.769
6Cedarcrest0.8019104112.0290.689
7Anacortes0.729783310.2150.643
8Squalicum0.51316637.6970.467
9Lakewood0.44465726.2250.405
10Sedro-Woolley0.139121302.0870.133
'
2021-22 Girls Soccer - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
October 28, 2021 7:46 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Shorewood1.0384132015.5750.867
2Snohomish0.9227112213.8410.778
3Edmonds-Woodway0.763794211.4560.644
4Mountlake Terrace0.751794211.2760.644
5Ferndale0.69428429.7180.619
6Stanwood0.691196010.3670.600
7Monroe0.58227628.7320.511
8Shorecrest0.57727628.6580.511
9Arlington0.55317718.2960.489
10Oak Harbor0.51697807.7540.467
11Mount Vernon0.41764725.4290.359
12Everett0.40055916.0070.356
13Meadowdale0.281541104.2220.267
14Marysville-Getchell0.198521122.9770.178
15Lynnwood0.164721212.4700.156
16Marysville-Pilchuck0.091611311.3740.089
17Cascade (Everett)0.023901410.3590.022
'