Wesco Girls Basketball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Girls Basketball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
February 4, 2022 9:51 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Burlington-Edison0.9758102011.7100.833
2Lynden0.9166123013.7490.800
3Archbishop Murphy0.79646307.1670.667
4Sehome0.58857607.6500.538
5Anacortes0.47136806.5980.429
6Squalicum0.43686906.5520.400
7Bellingham0.307341004.3020.286
8Lakewood0.246031003.1980.231
9Cedarcrest0.12781801.1500.111
10Sedro-Woolley0.085711201.1140.077
'
2021-22 Girls Basketball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
February 7, 2022 9:51 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Arlington1.2184110013.4021.000
2Snohomish1.06718109.6040.889
3Stanwood1.01326107.0920.857
4Everett0.90446207.2350.750
5Lynnwood0.62186506.8400.545
6Ferndale0.60358709.0530.533
7Meadowdale0.58796506.4670.545
8Mountlake Terrace0.56045505.6040.500
9Mount Vernon0.51047807.6560.467
10Shorewood0.32733703.2730.300
11Shorecrest0.29953803.2940.273
12Edmonds-Woodway0.28923803.1810.273
13Oak Harbor0.079111201.0290.077
14Monroe0.00000900.0000.000
'