Wesco Fastpitch Softball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Softball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
May 8, 2022 9:50 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0743121013.9660.923
2Sedro-Woolley1.0671111012.8050.917
3Lakewood0.71128419.2450.641
4Squalicum0.55015516.0510.485
5Anacortes0.51726706.7240.462
6Cedarcrest0.36284804.3540.333
7Burlington-Edison0.33194904.3150.308
8Sehome0.184821002.2170.167
9Archbishop Murphy0.090911001.0000.091
100.00000000.0000.000
'
2021-22 Softball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
May 12, 2022 2:44 PM | Mark Martin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Snohomish1.1383141017.0750.933
2Cascade (Everett)0.9632123014.4490.800
3Shorewood0.9588123014.3820.800
4Monroe0.9538113013.3530.786
5Everett0.8655114012.9820.733
6Arlington0.8628114012.9410.733
7Marysville-Getchell0.7850105011.7750.667
8Mount Vernon0.64258608.9960.571
9Marysville-Pilchuck0.53087807.9620.467
10Meadowdale0.52327807.8490.467
11Mountlake Terrace0.44636906.6950.400
12Ferndale0.307841004.3100.286
13Lynnwood0.288641104.3290.267
14Stanwood0.281941104.2290.267
15Oak Harbor0.145721302.1860.133
16Edmonds-Woodway0.135221302.0290.133
17Shorecrest0.000001500.0000.000
'