Wesco Baseball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Baseball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
May 3, 2022 9:21 PM | Mark Martin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0302132015.4530.867
2Anacortes0.8582114012.8730.733
3Archbishop Murphy0.69648609.7500.571
4Burlington-Edison0.685396010.2800.600
5Squalicum0.46186906.9270.400
6Sedro-Woolley0.46006906.9000.400
7Bellingham0.396051005.9400.333
8Sehome0.379151005.6870.333
9Cedarcrest0.331641004.6430.286
10Lakewood0.294241104.4130.267
'
2021-22 Baseball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
May 3, 2022 9:24 PM | Mark Martin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynnwood0.9500113013.3000.786
2Meadowdale0.9474113013.2640.786
3Oak Harbor0.9458123014.1870.800
4Mount Vernon0.9191123013.7870.800
5Stanwood0.8592104012.0290.714
6Edmonds-Woodway0.8403104011.7640.714
7Arlington0.781695010.9430.643
8Monroe0.779195010.9070.643
9Snohomish0.773095010.8210.643
10Ferndale0.690296010.3530.600
11Mountlake Terrace0.67198609.4070.571
12Shorewood0.52046807.2860.429
13Everett0.41945905.8710.357
14Marysville-Pilchuck0.325041004.5500.286
15Shorecrest0.257731103.6070.214
16Cascade (Everett)0.245931103.4430.214
17Marysville-Getchell0.188821202.6430.143
'