Wesco Boys Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Boys Soccer - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
May 3, 2022 9:50 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Squalicum1.1361120114.7690.949
2Sehome0.9291112113.0070.810
3Bellingham0.8427103111.7970.738
4Lynden0.8372103111.7210.738
5Archbishop Murphy0.8110104112.1650.689
6Burlington-Edison0.66008519.2400.595
7Anacortes0.51695536.7200.461
8Cedarcrest0.249131113.7370.222
9Sedro-Woolley0.158821102.0650.154
10Lakewood0.101911211.4260.095
'
2021-22 Boys Soccer - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
May 4, 2022 6:34 PM | Mark Martin
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Shorecrest1.2213150018.3201.000
2Mount Vernon1.0856131015.1990.929
3Monroe0.9845122114.7680.822
4Edmonds-Woodway0.8950113113.4250.756
5Shorewood0.8141104112.2120.689
6Arlington0.697896010.4670.600
7Marysville-Pilchuck0.689596010.3420.600
8Lynnwood0.58107718.7140.489
9Cascade (Everett)0.56236548.4350.489
10Everett0.55827718.3740.489
11Ferndale0.43485726.0880.405
12Oak Harbor0.43395726.0750.405
13Snohomish0.329441014.9400.289
14Meadowdale0.276731024.1510.244
15Mountlake Terrace0.254331113.8140.222
16Marysville-Getchell0.167121212.5070.156
17Stanwood0.072611401.0890.067
'