Central 2B Fastpitch Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ilwaco   1
Napavine   12 Napavine HS 11:00 AM
* R A Long-JV
Kalama Kelso HS 12:45 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Toledo   5
Tenino   16 Tenino HS 12:00 PM
Rainier   7
North Thurston   1 North Thurston HS 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake
TBD TBA 4:30 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kalama   15
Muckleshoot Tribal School   4 Muckleshoot Tribal S 3:30 PM
* Onalaska   7
Toledo   4 Toledo HS 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake   1
Centralia   12 Recreation Park 5:30 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier   12
Mossyrock   0 Mossyrock HS 4:00 PM
Hoquiam   12
Onalaska   2 Onalaska HS 4:30 PM
2022 ARHS Fastpitch Invitational 1 5:00 PM
Adna
Auburn Riverside
Bellevue
Bonney Lake
Kennedy Catholic
Kentwood
Lynden
Montesano
Redmond
Roosevelt
Skyline
Snohomish
Auburn Riverside HS
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Morton-White Pass   7
White Swan   8 White Swan HS 10:00 AM
Adna   0
Skyline   5 Auburn Riverside HS 5:30 PM
Bellevue   9
Adna   7 Auburn Riverside HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Stevenson   0
Columbia - White Salmon   19 Columbia HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   8
Kalama   18 Kalama HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Seton Catholic   10
Stevenson   0 Wind River Middle Sc 3:00 PM
Winlock   8
South Bend   9 South Bend HS 3:00 PM
Rainier   2
Tenino   0 Tenino HS 4:00 PM
Winlock   8
South Bend   21 South Bend HS 5:00 PM
Seton Catholic   17
Stevenson   0 Wind River Middle Sc 5:30 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mossyrock   1
Napavine   11 Napavine HS 4:00 PM
Rainier   5
Cascade Christian   4 Cascade Christian HS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center   6
Napavine   13 Napavine HS 4:00 PM
Onalaska   4
Hoquiam   12 John Gable Park 4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center   6
Toutle Lake   22 Toutle Lake HS 4:00 PM
Morton-White Pass   6
Mossyrock   7 Mossyrock HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Toutle Lake   11
Napavine   9 Napavine HS 3:00 PM
* Winlock   14
Kalama   6 Kalama HS 3:00 PM
* Toledo   5
Onalaska   15 Onalaska HS 4:00 PM
* Wahkiakum   3
Morton-White Pass   18 White Pass HS 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake   5
Napavine   15 Napavine HS 5:00 PM
Winlock   14
Kalama   4 Kalama HS 5:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stevenson   0
Rainier   15 Rainier HS 4:00 PM
Naselle   22
Wahkiakum   8 Wahkiakum HS 4:00 PM
Castle Rock   1
Adna   11 Adna HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Adna Montesano HS-Bo Grif 1:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)   4
Adna   12 Montesano Junior-Sen 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Corbett High School   20
Stevenson   8 Wind River Middle Sc 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Napavine   1
Onalaska   16 Onalaska HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Napavine   12
Stevenson   1 Wind River Middle Sc 3:00 PM
* Onalaska   15
Mossyrock   0 Onalaska HS 3:30 PM
* Adna   19
Wahkiakum   0 Wahkiakum HS 4:00 PM
Napavine   12
Stevenson   2 Wind River Middle Sc 5:30 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kalama   0
Toutle Lake   12 Toutle Lake HS 11:00 AM
* Kalama   7
Toutle Lake   17 Toutle Lake HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Toledo   34
Wahkiakum   4 Wahkiakum HS 3:00 PM
* Onalaska   9
Rainier   4 Onalaska HS 3:00 PM
* Stevenson   13
Kalama   9 Kalama HS 3:00 PM
* Toutle Lake   18
Winlock   2 Winlock HS 4:00 PM
Toledo   24
Wahkiakum   2 Wahkiakum HS 5:00 PM
Onalaska   9
Rainier   7 Onalaska HS 5:00 PM
Stevenson   7
Kalama   15 Kalama HS 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD   2
Toutle Lake   7 Toutle Lake HS 4:00 PM
* Adna   20
Winlock   0 Winlock HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Morton-White Pass   12
Kalama   3 Kalama HS 3:00 PM
* Onalaska   19
Winlock   1 Winlock HS 4:00 PM
* Stevenson   0
Toutle Lake   10 Toutle Lake HS 4:00 PM
Morton-White Pass   11
Kalama   9 Kalama HS 5:00 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Adna   12
Toutle Lake   0 Toutle Lake HS 3:00 PM
* Morton-White Pass   1
Toledo   10 Toledo HS 3:00 PM
Morton-White Pass   7
Toledo   18 Toledo HS 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Adna   10
Toledo   2 Toledo HS 10:00 AM
* Morton-White Pass   5
Napavine   11 Napavine HS 1:00 PM
Morton-White Pass   5
Napavine   20 Napavine HS 3:00 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier   12
Toledo   8 Toledo HS 3:00 PM
* Onalaska   11
Toutle Lake   1 Toutle Lake HS 3:00 PM
* Morton-White Pass   12
Winlock   15 Winlock HS 3:00 PM
* Wahkiakum   0
Napavine   15 Napavine HS 4:00 PM
* Stevenson   0
Adna   15 Adna HS 4:00 PM
Rainier   11
Toledo   4 Toledo HS 5:00 PM
* Onalaska   17
Toutle Lake   8 Toutle Lake HS 5:00 PM
Morton-White Pass   5
Winlock   13 Winlock HS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kalama   0
Onalaska   17 Onalaska HS 3:00 PM
* Kalama
Onalaska Onalaska HS 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Toutle Lake   5
Castle Rock   15 Castle Rock HS 4:00 PM
* Kalama   16
Wahkiakum   5 Wahkiakum HS 4:00 PM
* Rainier   16
Morton-White Pass   6 Morton HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Onalaska   13
Stevenson   1 Wind River Middle Sc 4:00 PM
* Morton-White Pass   7
Toutle Lake   15 Toutle Lake HS 4:00 PM
* Napavine   2
Toledo   12 Toutle Lake HS 6:00 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Adna   10
Rainier   1 RAINIER ELEMENTARY S 4:00 PM
* Winlock   10
Stevenson   12 Wind River Middle Sc 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Napavine   11
Cle Elum   7 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 11:00 AM
Napavine   8
Cle Elum   18 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 1:00 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Toledo   16
Kalama   0 Kalama HS 3:00 PM
* Wahkiakum   9
Winlock   19 Winlock HS 3:00 PM
Toledo   13
Kalama   1 Kalama HS 5:00 PM
Wahkiakum   5
Winlock   19 Winlock HS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier   1
Wahkiakum   0 Wahkiakum HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kalama   2
Stevenson   8 Wind River Middle Sc 3:00 PM
* Onalaska   1
Adna   11 Adna HS 3:00 PM
* Onalaska
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
Onalaska   0
Adna   14 Adna HS 5:00 PM
Kalama   7
Stevenson   14 Wind River Middle Sc 5:30 PM
Friday, May 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier   13
Napavine   1 RAC 3:30 PM
Saturday, May 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Toledo   11
Davis   3 Kiwanis Park - Yakim 11:00 AM
* Morton-White Pass   0
Onalaska   19 Onalaska HS 11:00 AM
Toledo   18
Davis   5 Kiwanis Park - Yakim 1:00 PM
Monday, May 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Adna   22
Morton-White Pass   0 Morton HS 3:00 PM
* Stevenson   1
Wahkiakum   0 Wahkiakum HS 3:00 PM
* Winlock   0
Rainier   10 Regional Athletic Co 3:30 PM
Adna   21
Morton-White Pass   1 Morton HS 5:00 PM
* Stevenson   1
Wahkiakum   0 Wahkiakum HS 5:00 PM
* Toutle Lake   2
Toledo   12 WF West HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stevenson   24
Morton-White Pass   7 Morton HS 3:00 PM
* Rainier   5
Toutle Lake   2 Toutle Lake HS 3:30 PM
* Toledo   12
Winlock   3 Winlock HS 4:00 PM
King's Way Christian   3
La Center   2 La Center HS 4:00 PM
* Napavine   0
Adna   10 Adna HS 4:00 PM
Stevenson   24
Morton-White Pass   14 Morton HS 5:00 PM
* Rainier   18
Kalama   7 Toutle Lake HS 5:30 PM
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Winlock   5
Napavine   17 Napavine HS 3:00 PM
Ocosta   7
Toledo   4 Toledo HS 4:00 PM
Adna   7
Montesano   2 Montesano Junior-Sen 5:00 PM
* Kalama   0
Napavine   16 Napavine HS 5:00 PM
Thursday, May 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Onalaska   1
Wahkiakum   0 Wahkiakum HS 4:00 PM
Mossyrock
Morton-White Pass White Pass HS 4:00 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Toledo   16
Stevenson   6 Wind River Middle Sc 4:00 PM
* Castle Rock   9
Onalaska   2 Onalaska HS 4:00 PM
* Kalama   1
Adna   16 Adna HS 4:00 PM
Monday, May 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ilwaco   0
Toledo   15 Recreation Park 3:00 PM
TBD
Kalama Kalama HS 3:30 PM
Napavine   11
Raymond   12 8th Street Park - Fi 4:00 PM
Stevenson   2
Rainier   6 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
Toutle Lake   5
Ocosta   1 Harriet Dorland Memo 4:00 PM
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Toledo   4
Pe Ell   7 Fort Borst Park 2:00 PM
Raymond   8
Onalaska   9 Fort Borst Park 2:00 PM
Toutle Lake   0
Adna   14 Fort Borst Park 2:00 PM
Rainier   0
Forks   10 Fort Borst Park 2:00 PM
Onalaska   1
Pe Ell   11 Fort Borst Park 6:00 PM
Adna   12
Forks   4 Fort Borst Park 6:00 PM
Raymond   9
Toledo   11 Fort Borst Park 6:00 PM
Toutle Lake   1
Rainier   2 Fort Borst Park 6:00 PM
Saturday, May 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Toledo   1
Forks   11 Fort Borst Park 10:00 AM
Onalaska   10
Rainier   12 Fort Borst Park 10:00 AM
Toledo   16
Onalaska   5 Fort Borst Park 2:00 PM
Forks   16
Rainier   4 Fort Borst Park 2:00 PM
Pe Ell   13
Adna   14 Fort Borst Park 6:00 PM
Toledo   15
Coupeville   4 Fort Borst Park 6:00 PM
Friday, May 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Toledo   12
Okanogan   2 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
Rainier   17
Liberty (Spangle)   0 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
Toledo   0
Pe Ell   10 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM
Rainier   16
Warden   2 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM
Forks   5
Adna   10 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM
Saturday, May 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pe Ell   10
Rainier   0 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
Colfax   1
Adna   11 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
Toledo   5
Warden   2 Gateway Sports Compl 10:00 AM
Toledo   5
Colfax   12 Gateway Sports Compl 12:00 PM
* Rainier   6
Forks   17 Gateway Sports Compl 12:00 PM
Pe Ell   11
Adna   0 Gateway Sports Compl 2:00 PM