Greater St. Helens 4A/3A Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, September 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   2
Union   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 2:00 PM
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   6
Evergreen (Van)   1 Evergreen HS 6:00 PM
Camas   3
Hockinson   1 Hockinson HS 7:00 PM
* Mountain View   4
Prairie   0 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
* Heritage   0
Kelso   6 Kelso HS 7:00 PM
* Skyview   1
Battle Ground   2 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
Union   0
Gig Harbor   1 Gig Harbor HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   4
Heritage   1 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
* Kelso   4
Evergreen (Van)   2 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Ridgefield   0
Camas   4 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
Washougal   2
Skyview   1 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Prairie   2
Battle Ground   1 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
Hockinson   0
Union   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   2
Sehome   0 Sehome HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   7
Squalicum   0 Squalicum HS 12:00 PM
Heritage   0
Mark Morris   8 Mark Morris HS 1:00 PM
Union   2
Glacier Peak   1 Glacier Peak HS 2:00 PM
Kentwood   0
Camas   6 Doc Harris Stadium 3:00 PM
Columbia River   2
Skyview   0 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   0
Prairie   14 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
* Fort Vancouver   0
Evergreen (Van)   3 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
* Kelso   2
Mountain View   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   9
Heritage   0 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
Mountain View   0
Skyview   2 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
* Prairie   0
Union   9 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen (Van)   1
Woodland   2 Woodland HS 7:00 PM
Skyline   5
Skyview   0 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   3
Skyview   2 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   0
Battle Ground   4 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   1
Kelso   1 Kelso HS 7:00 PM
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   9 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   0
Ridgefield   10 Ridgefield HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   1
Camas   2 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
* Prairie   1
Skyview   0 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   0
Mountain View   7 McKenzie Stadium 7:00 PM
Kelso   2
Battle Ground   1 Battle Ground HS 7:30 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   2
Tumwater   0 Tumwater HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mountain View   7
Heritage   0 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   1
Prairie   5 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
* Camas   4
Skyview   1 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
* Union   2
Battle Ground   0 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen (Van)   6
Heritage   2 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
Union   0
Prairie   1 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
Battle Ground   0
Mountain View   1 McKenzie Stadium 8:00 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   7
Heritage   1 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
* Mountain View   5
Evergreen (Van)   1 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
* Battle Ground   0
Skyview   2 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Prairie   0
Camas   1 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   2
Skyview   0 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
Battle Ground   1
Prairie   2 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   2
Kelso   6 Kelso HS 7:00 PM
Camas   2
Mountain View   0 McKenzie Stadium 8:00 PM
Friday, October 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prairie   7
Heritage   1 Heritage HS 5:00 PM
Skyview   4
Evergreen (Van)   0 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
* Camas   4
Union   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
* Mountain View   2
Kelso   3 Kelso HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   0
Union   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Heritage   0
Battle Ground   8 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
Skyview   1
Mountain View   2 McKenzie Stadium 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   3
Evergreen (Van)   2 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Union   9
Heritage   0 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
* Prairie   0
Mountain View   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 8:00 PM
Friday, October 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   2
West Seattle   1 Walt Hundley Playfie 4:00 PM
Skyview   2
Kelso   2 Kelso HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   3
Battle Ground   0 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   1
Union   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Heritage   0
Skyview   6 Skyview HS 7:00 PM
* Kelso   1
Prairie   0 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   1
Prairie   1 Prairie HS 7:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   5
Fort Vancouver   0 Kiggins Bowl 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   0
Camas   9 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
Union   0
Mountain View   0 McKenzie Stadium 8:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   1
Union   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
* Skyview   0
Camas   4 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
* Heritage   0
Mountain View   5 Heritage HS 7:00 PM
* Prairie   3
Evergreen (Van)   1 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mountain View   2
Battle Ground   0 Battle Ground HS 7:00 PM
* Skyview   0
Union   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Kelso   1
Camas   7 Doc Harris Stadium 7:00 PM
* Heritage   1
Evergreen (Van)   5 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bonney Lake   1
Kelso   2 Kelso HS 10:30 AM
Prairie   3
Auburn Mountainview   1 Auburn Mountainview 12:00 PM
Curtis   0
Camas   2 Doc Harris Stadium 12:00 PM
South Kitsap   0
Union   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 12:00 PM
Peninsula   3
Mountain View   2 McKenzie Stadium 2:00 PM
Skyview   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Rogers HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   3
Tahoma   5 French Field 5:00 PM
Prairie   0
Lakes   1 Federal Way Memorial 5:00 PM
Puyallup   0
Camas   1 Curtis Senior HS 5:00 PM
Kelso   0
Gig Harbor   6 South Sound Stadium 5:00 PM
Kentridge   0
Union   2 Ingersoll Stadium 5:00 PM
Thursday, November 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Capital   3
Kelso   2 South Sound Stadium 5:00 PM
Camas   3
Olympia   1 Ingersoll Stadium 5:00 PM
Union   2
Curtis   3 Ingersoll Stadium 7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shorecrest   4
Kelso   0 Kelso HS 5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kennedy Catholic   1
Camas   2 Doc Harris Stadium 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)   2
Camas   3 Doc Harris Stadium 1:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyline   0
Camas   3 Sparks Stadium 8:00 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Issaquah   0
Camas   1 Sparks Stadium 5:00 PM