Central Washington B Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lake Roosevelt   0
Oroville   0 TTF 4:30 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Okanogan   14
Brewster   3 4:00 PM
Omak   6
Tonasket   9 THS 4:30 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   13
Manson   12 MHS 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   1
Tonasket   17 THS 11:00 AM
* Soap Lake   0
Brewster   20 Webster 11:00 AM
Pateros   6
Liberty Bell   1 LBHS 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   4
Tonasket   10 THS 1:00 PM
* Oroville   6
Manson   16 MHS 1:00 PM
* Soap Lake   3
Brewster   18 Webster 1:00 PM
Pateros   3
Liberty Bell   9 LBHS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   14
Oroville   1 TTF 2:30 PM
* Bridgeport   0
Brewster   18 Webster 3:00 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   6
Manson   7 MHS 4:30 PM
* Tonasket   16
Liberty Bell   6 LBHS 4:30 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   10
Oroville   0 TTF 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport   0
Brewster   16 Webster 5:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chelan   17
Brewster   6 Webster 4:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt   20
Omak   4 EOP 4:30 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Brewster   15
Waterville-Mansfield   11 WHS 11:00 AM
* Bridgeport   29
Soap Lake   22 SLHS 11:00 AM
* Tonasket   23
Manson   1 MHS 11:00 AM
* Liberty Bell   3
Lake Roosevelt   13 LRHS 11:00 AM
Pateros   8
Oroville   4 TTF 11:00 AM
* Brewster   11
Waterville-Mansfield   4 WHS 1:00 PM
* Bridgeport   16
Soap Lake   23 SLHS 1:00 PM
* Tonasket   30
Manson   2 MHS 1:00 PM
* Liberty Bell   0
Lake Roosevelt   18 LRHS 1:00 PM
Pateros   17
Oroville   18 TTF 1:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere   12
Tonasket   8 THS 3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket   13
Oroville   1 TTF 4:00 PM
* Liberty Bell   8
Brewster   16 Webster 4:30 PM
* Manson   26
Soap Lake   13 SLHS 4:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   12
Bridgeport   1 BPHS 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tonasket   3
Okanogan   9 OSF 3:30 PM
Manson   8
Pateros   18 PAT 4:30 PM
Oroville   26
Omak   21 EOP 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Brewster   15
Lake Roosevelt   11 LRHS 11:00 AM
* Tonasket   16
Soap Lake   0 SLHS 11:00 AM
Bridgeport   2
Pateros   24 PAT 11:00 AM
* Tonasket   25
Soap Lake   8 SLHS 1:00 PM
* Brewster   3
Lake Roosevelt   18 LRHS 1:00 PM
Bridgeport   1
Pateros   25 PAT 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   2
Tonasket   17 THS 4:00 PM
* Bridgeport   0
Waterville-Mansfield   11 WHS 4:30 PM
* Brewster   15
Liberty Bell   1 LBHS 4:30 PM
* Soap Lake   10
Manson   15 MHS 4:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt   14
Pateros   0 PAT 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Soap Lake   0
Waterville-Mansfield   17 WHS 3:00 PM
Omak   2
Liberty Bell   14 LBHS 3:30 PM
* Soap Lake   1
Waterville-Mansfield   11 WHS 5:00 PM
Omak   10
Liberty Bell   14 LBHS 5:30 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   6
Brewster   16 Webster 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Soap Lake   5
Oroville   19 TTF 11:00 AM
* Lake Roosevelt   17
Tonasket   14 THS 11:00 AM
* Manson   9
Bridgeport   16 BPHS 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   17
Liberty Bell   9 LBHS 11:00 AM
* Lake Roosevelt   24
Tonasket   12 THS 1:00 PM
* Soap Lake   0
Oroville   14 TTF 1:00 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   13
Liberty Bell   5 LBHS 1:00 PM
* Manson   17
Bridgeport   5 BPHS 1:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   15
Okanogan-JV   11 OSF 4:30 PM
       OK Valley Complex
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   1
Oroville   14 TTF 4:30 PM
* Tonasket   0
Brewster   12 Webster 4:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   3
Lake Roosevelt   6 LRHS 4:30 PM
* Soap Lake   0
Liberty Bell   17 LBHS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   19
Chelan-JV   6 Mt. Goat 3:30 PM
Pateros   14
Chelan-JV   6 Mt. Goat 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   8
Manson   4 MHS 3:00 PM
Waterville-Mansfield   0
Almira-Coulee-Hartline   20 Hartline, 3:00 PM
* Brewster   14
Oroville   1 TTF 3:30 PM
Soap Lake   0
Pateros   11 PAT 4:30 PM
* Liberty Bell   17
Manson   6 MHS 5:00 PM
Waterville-Mansfield   2
Almira-Coulee-Hartline   12 Hartline, 5:00 PM
* Brewster   13
Oroville   3 TTF 5:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Waterville-Mansfield   13
Pateros   14 PAT 9:00 AM
* Liberty Bell   7
Oroville   4 TTF 11:00 AM
* Manson   6
Brewster   17 Webster 11:00 AM
* Tonasket   15
Bridgeport   0 BPHS 11:00 AM
Waterville-Mansfield   14
Pateros   4 PAT 11:00 AM
* Liberty Bell   8
Oroville   9 TTF 1:00 PM
* Tonasket   29
Bridgeport   2 BPHS 1:00 PM
* Manson   0
Brewster   17 Webster 1:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   12
Waterville-Mansfield   4 WHS 4:30 PM
Pateros   20
Manson   21 MHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   20
Bridgeport   8 BPHS 4:30 PM
* Brewster   7
Tonasket   2 THS 4:30 PM
* Liberty Bell   24
Soap Lake   4 SLHS 4:30 PM
Pateros   4
Lake Roosevelt   14 LRHS 4:30 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   1
Waterville-Mansfield   12 WHS 3:00 PM
* Manson   0
Lake Roosevelt   15 LRHS 3:30 PM
* Liberty Bell   12
Tonasket   18 THS 4:30 PM
* District 5/6 Playoff 4:30 PM
Pateros
Sunnyside Christian KHS
* Oroville   10
Waterville-Mansfield   12 WHS 5:00 PM
* Manson   1
Lake Roosevelt   14 LRHS 5:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   1
Liberty Bell   16 LBHS 3:30 PM
Brewster   16
Omak   6 EOP 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport   0
Liberty Bell   10 LBHS 5:30 PM
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   15
Soap Lake   4 SLHS 11:00 AM
* Lake Roosevelt   18
Soap Lake   1 SLHS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   2
Lake Roosevelt   19 LRHS 3:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   16
Manson   3 MHS 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport   0
Lake Roosevelt   20 LRHS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
League Tournament 3:00 PM
Brewster
Liberty Bell
Waterville-Mansfield
Lake Roosevelt LRHS
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
DeSales   6
Lake Roosevelt   16 Lauzier 10:00 AM
Tonasket   2
Dayton/Waitsburg   8 Lauzier 10:00 AM
Waterville-Mansfield   1
Kittitas   10 Lauzier 10:00 AM
DeSales   7
Tonasket   18 Lauzier 12:00 PM
Liberty Christian   3
Brewster   13 Lauzier 12:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   1
Dayton/Waitsburg   11 Lauzier 2:00 PM
Waterville-Mansfield   7
Liberty Christian   15 Lauzier 2:00 PM
Kittitas   17
Brewster   4 Lauzier 2:00 PM
Tonasket   10
Liberty Christian   14 Lauzier 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   8
Brewster   4 Lauzier 4:00 PM
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Brewster   7
Chewelah   13 GWYAK 9:00 AM
Lake Roosevelt   2
Adna   12 GWYAK 11:00 AM
Brewster   13
Liberty Christian   11 GWYAK 3:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   13
Toledo   16 GWYAK 3:00 PM
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Brewster   1
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   12 GWYAK 10:00 AM