Central Washington B Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Omak   1
Tonasket   4 THS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Okanogan   2
Tonasket   3 THS 4:00 PM
Entiat   0
Omak   5 Omak HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   0
Lake Roosevelt   5 LRHS 4:00 PM
Liberty Bell   2
Omak   3 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket
Entiat EHS 4:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   3
Pateros   1 PAT 4:00 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tonasket   0
Cashmere   5 CHSTC 11:00 AM
Omak   3
Lake Roosevelt   2 LRHS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Oroville   0
Omak   5 Omak HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   2
Liberty Bell   3 LBHS 4:00 PM
* Oroville   0
Tonasket   5 THS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Entiat   1
Pateros   3 PAT 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   3
Entiat   1 EHS 4:00 PM
* Pateros   2
Oroville   1 OTC 4:00 PM
* Tonasket   4
Liberty Bell   1 LBHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   0
Eastmont-JV   4 EHST 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   4
Pateros   1 PAT 4:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   2
Tonasket   3 THS 4:00 PM
* Oroville   4
Entiat   1 EHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Entiat   1
Liberty Bell   4 LBHS 4:00 PM
* Pateros   1
Lake Roosevelt   4 LRHS 4:00 PM
* Tonasket   5
Oroville   0 OTC 4:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Liberty Bell   2
Okanogan   3 OTC 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   2
Omak   3 Omak HS 4:00 PM
Tonasket   1
Chelan   4 LCShores 4:00 PM
Entiat   1
Pateros   3 PAT 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   5
Oroville   0 OTC 4:00 PM
* Entiat   0
Lake Roosevelt   5 LRHS 4:00 PM
Tonasket   3
Eastmont   4 EHST 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Chelan-JV   0 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket   2
Pateros   1 PAT 4:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   5
Oroville   0 OTC 4:00 PM
* Liberty Bell   4
Entiat   0 EHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   2
Moses Lake-JV   2 MLHS 3:30 PM
Cashmere   3
Tonasket   2 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   2
Lake Roosevelt   3 LRHS 4:00 PM
* Entiat   0
Tonasket   5 THS 4:00 PM
* Oroville   1
Pateros   3 PAT 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Entiat   1
Cashmere-JV   1 CHSTC
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   1
Liberty Bell   4 LBHS 4:00 PM
* Tonasket   4
Lake Roosevelt   1 LRHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   3
Entiat   1 EHS 4:00 PM
Okanogan   3
Lake Roosevelt   2 LRHS 4:00 PM
Omak   5
Oroville   0 OTC 4:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   4
Oroville   1 OTC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   2
Tonasket   3 THS 4:00 PM
* Entiat   1
Oroville   3 OTC 4:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt   0
Chelan   5 LCShores 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   2
Entiat   3 EHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pateros   0
Liberty Bell   5 LBHS 4:00 PM
Okanogan   5
Oroville   0 OTC 4:00 PM