Central Washington B Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Brewster   5
Shelton   3 SHS 4:00 PM
       Officials Confirmed
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Manson   9 MHS 10:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   0
Tonasket   17 THS 11:00 AM
Pateros   12
Manson-JV   5 MHS 12:00 PM
Okanogan   0
Brewster   7 Linder 1:00 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   0
Tonasket   18 THS 1:00 PM
Liberty Bell   6
Cashmere   7 CBF 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   0
Brewster   30 Linder 3:00 PM
* Oroville   0
Lake Roosevelt   26 LRHS 3:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   0
Manson   9 MHS 4:30 PM
* Tonasket   9
Liberty Bell   8 LBHS 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport   1
Brewster   22 Linder 5:00 PM
* Oroville   0
Lake Roosevelt   12 LRHS 5:30 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   7
Lake Roosevelt   3 LRHS 3:30 PM
* Liberty Bell   7
Lake Roosevelt   0 LRHS 5:30 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket   8
Manson   6 MHS 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   0
Brewster   30 Linder 11:00 AM
Oroville   11
Pateros   21 PAT 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   0
Brewster   17 Linder 1:00 PM
* Tonasket   8
Manson   1 MHS 1:00 PM
Oroville   12
Pateros   13 PAT 1:00 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Meridian   1
Brewster   5 Linder 3:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere   10
Tonasket   0 THS 3:00 PM
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Manson   0
Cascade   0 PD 11:00 AM
Manson   0
Cascade   0 PD 1:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Okanogan   8
Liberty Bell   5 LBHS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tonasket   30
Oroville   7 ORO 4:30 PM
Lake Roosevelt   11
Pateros   3 PAT 4:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   16
Bridgeport   0 BPHS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Bell   0
Brewster   10 Linder 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Manson-JV   0 MHS 4:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Riverside Christian   19 RCS 3:00 PM
Pateros   1
Riverside Christian   14 RCS 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Brewster   22
Lake Roosevelt   1 LRHS 11:00 AM
* Liberty Bell   1
Manson   2 MHS 11:00 AM
* Liberty Bell   7
Manson   1 MHS 1:00 PM
* Brewster   11
Lake Roosevelt   1 LRHS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Brewster   13
Liberty Bell   1 LBHS 4:30 PM
* Oroville   0
Tonasket   19 THS 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport   2
Waterville-Mansfield   12 4:30 PM
Pateros   1
Lake Roosevelt   19 LRHS 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Brewster-JV   13 Linder 3:00 PM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-JV   20
Waterville-Mansfield   7 WHS 4:30 PM
Pateros   6
Brewster-JV   16 Linder 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   3
Tonasket   6 THS 11:00 AM
* Manson   16
Bridgeport   1 BPHS 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   3
Liberty Bell   25 LBHS 11:00 AM
Brewster   8
Othello   4 11:00 AM
       Senior Day Introductions: 10:30-10:50am
Pateros   1
Chelan-JV   11 Mt Goat Fi 11:00 AM
* Waterville-Mansfield   0
Liberty Bell   15 LBHS 1:00 PM
* Lake Roosevelt   0
Tonasket   8 THS 1:00 PM
* Manson   25
Bridgeport   0 BPHS 1:00 PM
Brewster   6
Othello   7 1:00 PM
Pateros   1
Chelan-JV   11 Mt Goat Fi 1:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Liberty Bell   0
Chelan   6 Mt Goat Fi 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Riverside Christian   14
Pateros   1 PAT 3:00 PM
* Bridgeport   5
Oroville   6 ORO 4:30 PM
* Tonasket   0
Brewster   11 Linder 4:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   1
Lake Roosevelt   7 LRHS 4:30 PM
Riverside Christian   14
Pateros   0 PAT 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Chelan-JV   25
Waterville-Mansfield   2 WHS 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   0
Manson   1 MHS 3:00 PM
Okanogan   4
Tonasket   5 THS 4:30 PM
Brewster   6
Chelan   5 Mt Goat Fi 4:30 PM
Cascade   12
Liberty Bell   1 LBHS 4:30 PM
* Oroville   0
Manson   1 MHS 5:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lake Roosevelt   3
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague   6 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   21
Waterville-Mansfield   8 WHS 9:00 AM
* Liberty Bell   25
Oroville   1 ORO 11:00 AM
* Manson   1
Brewster   17 Linder 11:00 AM
* Tonasket   12
Bridgeport   1 BPHS 11:00 AM
Pateros   1
Waterville-Mansfield   0 WHS 11:00 AM
* Tonasket   30
Bridgeport   0 BPHS 1:00 PM
* Liberty Bell   1
Oroville   0 ORO 1:00 PM
* Manson   3
Brewster   23 Linder 1:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lake Roosevelt   16
Waterville-Mansfield   0 4:30 PM
Manson   12
Pateros   5 PAT 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   0
Bridgeport   1 BPHS 4:30 PM
* Brewster   4
Tonasket   1 THS 4:30 PM
Chelan   5
Liberty Bell   0 4:30 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Oroville   0
Waterville-Mansfield   1 WHS 3:00 PM
* Manson   8
Lake Roosevelt   6 LRHS 3:30 PM
* Liberty Bell   3
Tonasket   1 THS 4:30 PM
* Oroville   0
Waterville-Mansfield   1 WHS 5:00 PM
* Manson   3
Lake Roosevelt   0 LRHS 5:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   1
Liberty Bell   13 LBHS 4:30 PM
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Brewster   1
Oroville   0 ORO 11:00 AM
* Brewster   1
Oroville   0 ORO 1:00 PM
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   0
Sunnyside Christian   10 3:00 PM
* Liberty Bell   25
Bridgeport   6 BPHS 4:30 PM
Pateros   1
Sunnyside Christian   19 5:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bridgeport   0
Lake Roosevelt   11 LRHS 3:30 PM
* Waterville-Mansfield   2
Manson   7 MHS 4:30 PM
* Bridgeport   2
Lake Roosevelt   23 LRHS 5:30 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Walla Walla Valley Academy   0
Liberty Bell   6 Rec Park W 11:00 AM
Manson   0
DeSales   10 Rec Park W 1:30 PM
Liberty Bell   5
DeSales   4 Rec Park W 4:00 PM
Bridgeport   5
Waterville-Mansfield   16 WHS 4:30 PM
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Districts TBD
Waterville-Mansfield
Moses Lake
Columbia (Burbank)   0
Brewster   19 Ephrata HS 10:00 AM
Tonasket   1
Tri-Cities Prep   11 Ephrata HS 12:30 PM
Brewster   0
Tri-Cities Prep   2 Ephrata HS 3:00 PM
Columbia (Burbank)   11
Tonasket   9 Ephrata HS 3:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   0
Brewster   7 FHS 11:00 AM
Liberty Bell   1
Tri-Cities Prep   3 POF 1:00 PM
Tonasket   1
Colfax   2 FHS 2:00 PM
Brewster   11
Colfax   1 FHS 5:00 PM
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Brewster   1
Asotin   2 Wheeler 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier   6
Brewster   11 Wheeler 10:00 AM