Greater Spokane League Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakeside HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Dolphin Invite 9:00 AM
Moscow /JHS
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Freeman
Lakeside (9 Mile)
North Central
Ridgeline
Riverside
Rogers (Spokane)
St. George's
Shadle Park
TBD
University
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS
Ram Relays 2022 11:00 AM
Davis
Eisenhower
Hanford
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt Spokane
Pasco
Pullman
Southridge
Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima) West Valley HS
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Gonzaga Prep 3:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
Mead
Gonzaga Prep Gonzaga Prep
* Shadle Park   84
Pullman   65 Pullman HS 3:45 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston #2 12:01 AM
Moscow
Pullman Pullman HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Van Kuren Invitational 10:00 AM
Coeur D' Alene
Bonners Ferry
Logos School
Timberlake
Asotin
Colfax
Central Valley
Eisenhower
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Grandview
Garfield-Palouse
Gonzaga Prep
Lewis and Clark
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Liberty (Spangle)
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
Mead
Medical Lake
Moses Lake
Mt Spokane
Mary Walker
North Central
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Othello
Oakesdale
Odessa
Pullman
Reardan
Ridgeline
Rogers (Spokane)
Rosalia
St. George's
Selkirk
St. John Endicott-LaCrosse
Shadle Park
University
Wellpinit
West Valley (Spokane)
Cheney Cheney HS
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   52
Shadle Park   90 Shadle Park HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston #2 3:45 PM
* Pullman
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Pullman 3:30 PM
Clarkston
West Valley (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS
* @ East Valley (Spokane) 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 3:30 PM
* Pullman
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 3:45 PM
* Clarkston
Shadle Park John R Rogers HS 3:45 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
District Track Meet 3:30 PM
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Pullman
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
CWAC/GSL 2A Regional Girls Track & Field Champ 3:45 PM
Clarkston
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
East Valley (Spokane)
Grandview
Othello
Prosser
Pullman
Rogers (Spokane)
Selah
Shadle Park
West Valley (Spokane)
Ephrata Ephrata HS