Greater Spokane League Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakeside HS 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
WV Dolphin Invite 9:00 AM
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Freeman
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Moscow /JHS
North Central-JV
Ridgeline
Riverside
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
St. George's
TBD
University
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS
Ram Relays 2022 11:00 AM
Davis
Eisenhower
Hanford
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt Spokane
Pasco
Pullman
Southridge
Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima) West Valley HS
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Gonzaga Prep 3:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
Mead
Gonzaga Prep Gonzaga Prep
* Shadle Park   79
Pullman   66 Pullman HS 3:45 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Moscow
Pullman Pullman HS 3:30 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston HS 3:45 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invite 9:00 AM
Central Valley
Connell
Davis
East Valley (Yakima)
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Enumclaw
Ephrata
Ferris
Gonzaga Prep
Hanford
Hermiston
Highland
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lake Stevens
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Moses Lake
Mt Spokane
Othello
Post Falls
Prosser
Richland
Selah
Shadle Park
Southridge
Sunnyside
University
Walla Walla
Wapato
Wenatchee
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Yakima)
Zillah
Pasco Edgar Brown Stadium
Van Kuren Invitational 10:00 AM
Asotin
Bonners Ferry
Central Valley
Coeur D' Alene
Colfax
East Valley (Spokane)
Eisenhower
Ferris
Garfield-Palouse
Gonzaga Prep
Grandview
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Lewis and Clark
Liberty (Spangle)
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
Logos School
Mary Walker
Mead
Medical Lake
Moses Lake
Mt Spokane
North Central
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Oakesdale
Odessa
Othello
Pullman
Reardan
Ridgeline
Rogers (Spokane)
Rosalia
Selkirk
Shadle Park
St. George's
St. John Endicott-LaCrosse
Timberlake
University
Wellpinit
West Valley (Spokane)
Cheney Cheney HS
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   99
Shadle Park   46 Shadle Park HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Clarkston Clarkston HS 3:45 PM
* Pullman
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Pullman 3:30 PM
Clarkston
West Valley (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS
* @ East Valley (Spokane) 3:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Blue Devil Legends Invite @ Wa-Hi 11:00 AM
College Place
DeSales-JV
Gonzaga Prep
Kamiakin
Kennewick
LaGrande High School
McLoughlin
Othello
Pasco
Pullman
Southridge
Walla Walla Walla Walla HS
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS 3:30 PM
* Pullman
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 3:45 PM
* Clarkston
Shadle Park John R Rogers HS 3:45 PM
Friday, May 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
District Track Meet 3:30 PM
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Pullman
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS
Friday, May 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
CWAC/GSL 2A Regional Boys Track & Field Champi 3:45 PM
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
East Valley (Yakima)
Ellensburg
Grandview
Othello
Prosser
Pullman
Rogers (Spokane)
Selah
Shadle Park
West Valley (Spokane)
Ephrata Ephrata HS