Rogers (Spokane) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Rogers (Spokane) High School
Aaron Brecek
Athletic Director
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Kris Bjorklund
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Amanda Belote
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Whitney Bowerman
Softball: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Larry Brown
Girls Basketball: Coach
C
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Shawn Carney
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Katherine Charters
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Cris Coffield
Boys Basketball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Ryan Cole
Football: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Ashlyn Cook
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
D
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Michael Dewey
Football: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Michael Duke
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
G
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Amy Gipe
Volleyball: Head Coach
H
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Brandon Harmer
Boys Tennis: Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Lydsay Hernandez
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Levi Horn
Football: Coach
K
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Kayla Kamerer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Andrew Kissinger
Boys Basketball: Coach
M
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Matt Miethe
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Miles Moffit
Volleyball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Christopher Morlan
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
N
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Zach Nelson
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
O
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Adrian Olson
Baseball: Coach
P
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Brent Palmer
Track: Head Coach
S
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Joe Schultheis
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Karim Scott
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Will Shook-Shoup
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Mark Springer
Volleyball: Coach
T
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Rod Tamura
Boys Wrestling: Coach
W
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Stacey Ward
Volleyball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
James Wasem
Baseball: Head Coach
Z
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Zach Zappone
Forensic: Head Coach