Boys Tennis
Greater Spokane - 2A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Pullman5050
Shadle Park3131
Othello0000
E Valley (Spk)0101
W Valley (Spk)0101
Rogers (Spk)0101
North Central0202
Clarkston0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, May 10
Awaiting Score
University *


University
Tuesday, May 11
Awaiting Score
Ferris
Mead *


Mead High
Awaiting Score
North Central
Rogers (Spk) *


John R Rog
Awaiting Score
University
Mt. Spokane *


Mt Spokane
Awaiting Score
E Valley (Spk)
Pullman *


Pullman Hi
Awaiting Score
Central Valley
Lewis and Clark *


Hart Field
Awaiting Score
Clarkston
Othello *


Othello Hi
** CANCELLED **
W Valley (Spk)
Shadle Park *


Shadle Par
Awaiting Score
Cheney
Gonzaga Preparatory School *


Gonzaga Pr
Awaiting Score
Clarkston
Othello *


Othello Hi
Friday, May 14
 
University
Mead
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Cheney
Central Valley
Mt. Spokane *


Mt Spokane
Awaiting Score
W Valley (Spk)
E Valley (Spk) *


East Valle
 
W Valley (Spk)
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
Pullman
Othello
North Central
Clarkston
E Valley (Spk) *


East Valle
Saturday, May 15
10:00 AM
University
Mead
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Cheney
Central Valley
Mt. Spokane *


Mt Spokane
12:00 PM
W Valley (Spk)
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
Pullman
Othello
North Central
Clarkston
E Valley (Spk) *


East Valle

Schedule:Show Transportation
There are no events to display.

 

Register on Family ID

Nov 30, 2020 9:16 AM

Register for Sports on Family ID

https://www.familyid.com/pages/home

GSL SPORTS START LATER!! Season Dates Listed

Nov 30, 2020 9:45 AM

Gymnastics January 25 – March 20

Basketball (Boys & Girls) February 1 – March 20

Wrestling (Boys & Girls) February 1 – March 20

Football March 8 – May 1

Competitive Cheerleading March 15 – May 1

Cross Country (Boys & Girls) March 15 - May 1

Slowpitch Softball March 15 - May 1

Girls Soccer March 15 - May 1

Volleyball March 15 - May 1

Baseball April 26 - June 12

Competitive Dance/Drill April 26 - June 12

Fastpitch Softball April 26 - June 12

Golf (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Boys Soccer (1A – 4A) April 26 - June 12

Tennis (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Track & Field (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Arbter Schedule