Girls Tennis
Greater Spokane - 2A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Pullman5050
Shadle Park2424
Othello1010
Clarkston1111
W Valley (Spk)1111
E Valley (Spk)0000
North Central0202
Rogers (Spk)0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, May 11
Awaiting Score
Rogers (Spk)
North Central *


North Cent
Awaiting Score
TBD
Clarkston *


Clarkston
Awaiting Score
Pullman
E Valley (Spk) *


East Valle
Awaiting Score
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Cheney *


Cheney Mid
Awaiting Score
Mt. Spokane
University *


University
** CANCELLED **
Shadle Park
W Valley (Spk) *


West Valle
Awaiting Score
Mead
Ferris *


Ferris
Awaiting Score
Lewis and Clark
Central Valley *


Central Va
Awaiting Score
Othello
Clarkston *


Clarkston
Friday, May 14
 
University
Mt. Spokane
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Cheney
Central Valley
Mead *


Mead High
 
W Valley (Spk)
Rogers (Spk)
Pullman
Othello
North Central
E Valley (Spk)
Clarkston
Shadle Park *


Shadle Par
Saturday, May 15
10:00 AM
University
Mt. Spokane
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Cheney
Central Valley
Mead *


Mead High
12:00 PM
W Valley (Spk)
Rogers (Spk)
Pullman
Othello
North Central
E Valley (Spk)
Clarkston


Shadle Par

Schedule:Show Transportation
There are no events to display.

 

Register on Family ID

Nov 30, 2020 9:14 AM

Register for Sports on Family ID

https://www.familyid.com/pages/home

GSL SPORTS START LATER!! Season Dates Listed

Nov 30, 2020 9:49 AM

Gymnastics January 25 – March 20

Basketball (Boys & Girls) February 1 – March 20

Wrestling (Boys & Girls) February 1 – March 20

Football March 8 – May 1

Competitive Cheerleading March 15 – May 1

Cross Country (Boys & Girls) March 15 - May 1

Slowpitch Softball March 15 - May 1

Girls Soccer March 15 - May 1

Volleyball March 15 - May 1

Baseball April 26 - June 12

Competitive Dance/Drill April 26 - June 12

Fastpitch Softball April 26 - June 12

Golf (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Boys Soccer (1A – 4A) April 26 - June 12

Tennis (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Track & Field (Boys & Girls) April 26 - June 12

Arbter Schedule