Northwest 2B/1B Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Sehome Invite
Orcas Island
Sehome Invitational 10:00 AM
Arlington
Bellingham
Blaine
Burlington-Edison
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Ferndale
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Lakewood
Lynden Christian
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Meadowdale
Monroe
Mount Vernon Christian
Newport
Nooksack Valley
Sammamish
Shorewood
Snohomish
South Whidbey
Squalicum
Sehome Civic
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
S. Whidbey Invite
Orcas Island
South Whidbey Invitational 10:00 AM
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Bear Creek
Blaine
Burlington-Edison
Cascade
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Edmonds-Woodway
Everett
Ferndale
Granite Falls
Jackson
Kings
Lake Stevens
Lakewood
Lynden
Lynden Christian
Lynnwood
Mariner
Meadowdale
Meridian
Mount Baker
Mount Vernon Christian
Nooksack Valley
Northwest
Overlake
Redmond
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Shorewood
Southridge
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sultan
University Prep.
South Whidbey
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
King's Cross Invitational
Cashmere
Crosspoint
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon Christian
Mountlake Terrace
Northwest Christian
Port Townsend
Riverside Christian
Shorecrest
Kings
King's Cross Invite
Orcas Island
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Burilington-Edison Meet
Mount Vernon Christian
Burlington-Edison Meet
Orcas Island
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakewood Hole in the Wall
Orcas Island
Hole in the Wall XC Invitational 11:00 AM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bellarmine
Bellingham
Blaine
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Capital
Cascade
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Chelan
Eatonville
Edmonds-Woodway
Enumclaw
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Kamiak
Kentlake
Kings
Kingston
Lake Stevens
Liberty
Lynnwood
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Meadowdale
Meridian
Monroe
Mount Baker
Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon Christian
Olympic
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Shelton
Squalicum
Sumner
Lakewood
       More Info
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Skagit Valley Championships 3:00 PM
Anacortes
Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon Christian
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison SVCC
Friday, October 23, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald City Meet
Mount Vernon Christian
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
District One Championship
Mount Vernon Christian
District One Meet-Qualifier
Orcas Island
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  Visitor Home Time  
2B/1B State Championship
Mount Vernon Christian
State Championship
Orcas Island
Pasco, WA