Sea-Tac Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, September 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Darrington   3
Evergreen Lutheran   1 Evergreen Lutheran H 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School   2
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   2
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Oakville   0
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD Pope John Paul II Sc 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Coupeville Coupeville HS 6:30 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Wednesday, September 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier Christian School   0
Concrete   3 Concrete HS 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   3
Puget Sound Advent   1 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Clallam Bay   2
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
TBD
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Friday, September 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   3
Sound Christian Academy   2 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Mary Knight   2
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   1
Orcas Island   3 Orcas Island HS 1:30 PM
Monday, September 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Neah Bay   3
Crosspoint   1 Crosspoint Academy H 5:00 PM
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
Crosspoint
Concordia Christian Academy Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Puget Sound Advent   2 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
* Quilcene   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Michael School 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent
Quilcene Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   0
Elma   3 Elma HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Rainier Christian HS 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   1
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Friday, September 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   0
Neah Bay   5 Neah Bay HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   0
Mount Vernon Christian   3 Mount Vernon Christi 1:30 PM
Auburn Adventist
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 8:15 PM
Monday, September 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint
Chief Kitsap Academy Old Suquamish Tribal 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   1
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)   5
Quilcene   0 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Concordia Christian Academy Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   0
Puget Sound Advent   3 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Quilcene   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Rainier Christian HS 6:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   0
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   3
Sound Christian Academy   0 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Monday, September 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   2
Crescent   3 Crescent HS 5:45 PM
Chief Kitsap Academy
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Rainier Christian HS 6:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   1
Puget Sound Advent   3 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   1
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Michael School 6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Rainier Christian HS 6:00 PM
Crosspoint   3
Klahowya   2 Klahowya Secondary 6:30 PM
Thursday, September 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   1
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
TBD
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II
Concordia Christian Academy Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 1:00 PM
Monday, October 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   0
Quilcene   3 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   2
Auburn Adventist   3 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
Concrete   3
Rainier Christian School   2 Rainier Christian HS 6:45 PM
Rainier   3
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   2 Northwest Christian 7:00 PM
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Quilcene   0 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Rainier Christian HS 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   1
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   0
Muckleshoot Tribal School   3 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   3
Evergreen Lutheran   2 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy
Quilcene Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Friday, October 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   0
Upper Columbia Acad.   2 Upper Columbia Acade 10:40 AM
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN)   0
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Quilcene   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Taholah
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   3
Quilcene   2 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   3
Puget Sound Advent   2 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Michael School 6:00 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Sound Christian Academy   1 Sound Christian Acad 6:30 PM
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   2
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   1
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   3
Sound Christian Academy   1 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Pope John Paul II   1 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Friday, October 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   1
Orcas Island   3 Orcas Island HS 1:00 PM
Crosspoint   0
Mount Vernon Christian   3 Mount Vernon Christi 3:30 PM
Monday, October 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   3
Rainier Christian School   0 Rainier Christian HS 6:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.   3
Sound Christian Academy   0 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Auburn Adventist   1 Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM
TBD
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pope John Paul II   3
Quilcene   0 Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3
Tenino   1 Tenino HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Friday, October 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   3
Chief Leschi   0 Chief Leschi HS 5:30 PM
Monday, October 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   0
Pope John Paul II   3 St. Michael School 6:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Quilcene   0
Sound Christian Academy   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   2
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   3 Northwest Christian 6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   3
Puget Sound Advent   2 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   3
Pope John Paul II   0 Northwest Christian 4:30 PM
Puget Sound Advent   3
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   2
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Rainier Christian School
Quilcene Quilcene HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   0
Pope John Paul II   3 Sound Christian Acad 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   1
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 1:00 PM
Quilcene   1
Evergreen Lutheran   3 Crosspoint Academy H 3:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   1
Pope John Paul II   3 Crosspoint Academy H 5:00 PM
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Darrington   3 Orcas Island HS 2:45 PM
Crescent   0
Sound Christian Academy   3 Neah Bay HS 4:30 PM
Fellowship Christian   0
Pope John Paul II   3 Mount Vernon Christi 5:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   1
Neah Bay   3 Neah Bay HS 6:30 PM
Grace Academy   1
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   1
Mount Vernon Christian   3 Mount Vernon Christi 7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Coupeville   3
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   0 La Conner HS 5:00 PM
District 1 & 2: 2B Volleyball Tournament 5:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Coupeville
Friday Harbor
La Conner
La Conner High Schoo
Thursday, November 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Darrington   3
Pope John Paul II   1 Mount Vernon Christi 12:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   0
Grace Academy   3 Mount Vernon Christi 12:00 PM
Crosspoint   0
Neah Bay   3 Mount Vernon Christi 2:00 PM
Crosspoint   3
Orcas Island   1 Mount Vernon Christi 4:00 PM
Thursday, November 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Darrington   3
Crosspoint   2 Yakima Sundome 8:00 AM
Darrington   0
Mary Walker   3 Yakima Sundome 11:45 AM