Sea-Tac Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
Coupeville Coupeville HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, September 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ocosta   1
Evergreen Lutheran   2 Puyallup Valley Spor 3:00 PM
Monday, September 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Napavine   1 Napavine HS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   0
Evergreen Lutheran   2 SERA Athletic Fields 6:00 PM
Friday, September 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD   0
Auburn Adventist   0 Auburn Adventist Aca 4:00 PM
TBD
Evergreen Lutheran SERA Athletic Fields 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   16
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Monday, September 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sultan   4
Auburn Adventist   5 Auburn Adventist Aca 4:30 PM
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   2
North Kitsap-JV   2 North Kitsap HS 5:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   8
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   0
Crosspoint   5 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
Friday, September 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   0
Crosspoint   3 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   2
Auburn Adventist   1 Auburn Adventist Aca 4:30 PM
Crosspoint   3
Gig Harbor-C   0 Gig Harbor HS 5:00 PM
Friday, October 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Napavine   1
Evergreen Lutheran   1 Puyallup Valley Spor 2:30 PM
Saturday, October 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   7
Coupeville   0 Coupeville HS 1:00 PM
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
Sultan Sultan HS 6:00 PM
Friday, October 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Crosspoint   1 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
Monday, October 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint
TBD TBA 6:45 PM
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 4:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Evergreen Lutheran   7 SERA Athletic Fields 6:00 PM
Friday, October 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   7
Auburn Adventist   0 Auburn Adventist Aca 3:30 PM
Monday, October 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   0
Annie Wright   6 Annie Wright Schools 4:15 PM
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   4
Evergreen Lutheran   0 SERA Athletic Fields 6:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist   5
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   0
Sultan   1 Sultan HS 5:30 PM
Saturday, October 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cascade Christian   0
Annie Wright   4 Bellarmine Preparato 1:00 PM
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Friday Harbor   0
Crosspoint   6 Sehmel Homestead Par 1:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   0
Mount Vernon Christian   5 Mount Vernon HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Friday Harbor   8
Evergreen Lutheran   0 Puyallup Valley Spor 2:30 PM
Saturday, November 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Vernon Christian   3
Crosspoint   1 Sammamish HS 2:00 PM
Wednesday, November 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   1
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   2 Lions Field 3:00 PM