Sea-Tac Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Monday, September 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Northwest Yeshiva Northwest Yeshiva HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastside Prep.
Northwest Yeshiva Northwest Yeshiva HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, November 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   57
North Kitsap   93 North Kitsap HS 12:00 PM
Monday, November 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva   66
Bush   51 Bush HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kingston   55
Crosspoint   54 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   22
Annie Wright   96 Annie Wright Schools 7:00 PM
Crosspoint   57
Klahowya   40 Klahowya Secondary 7:15 PM
La Conner   22
Northwest Yeshiva   43 Northwest Yeshiva HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   61
Sound Christian Academy   44 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   37
Three Rivers Christian   46 Three Rivers Christi 7:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   43
Darrington   35 Darrington HS/Commun 7:00 PM
Friday, December 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   13
La Conner   59 La Conner HS 5:30 PM
Crosspoint   51
Kingston   55 Kingston HS 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   72
Evergreen Lutheran   30 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   28
Cascade Christian   57 Auburn Riverside HS 9:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy   32
La Conner   46 La Conner HS 1:00 PM
Grace Academy   52
Sound Christian Academy   48 Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Olympic   31
Crosspoint   52 Crosspoint Academy H 5:00 PM
Summit Atlas School   8
Auburn Adventist   62 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   37
Chief Leschi   66 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Monday, December 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   54
Shoreline Christian   38 Shoreline Christian 6:30 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   49
Three Rivers Christian   27 Three Rivers Christi 7:00 PM
Grace Academy   53
Northwest Yeshiva   60 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Tuesday, December 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   58
Crescent   56 Crescent HS 6:30 PM
Shoreline Christian   23
Puget Sound Advent   69 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   46
Cedar Park Chr. (LYN)   37 Cedar Park Christian 7:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran   20
Auburn Adventist   67 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:45 PM
Wednesday, December 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concrete   31
Rainier Christian School   58 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Crescent   17
Crosspoint   71 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Shoreline Christian   30
Northwest Yeshiva   88 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Thursday, December 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy   43
Muckleshoot Tribal School   57 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Toledo   49
Sound Christian Academy   26 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Friday, December 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Oakville   70
Quilcene   63 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
North Beach   67
Concordia Christian Academy   32 Winners Gym at Tacom 3:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   40
La Conner   31 La Conner HS 7:30 PM
Monday, December 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   74
Muckleshoot Tribal School   76 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Pope John Paul II   54
Oakville   59 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   16
Orcas Island   69 Orcas Island HS 4:00 PM
Neah Bay   65
Concordia Christian Academy   48 Winners Gym at Tacom 5:00 PM
Summit Atlas School   16
Sound Christian Academy   56 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Knight   28
Quilcene   72 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Oakville   66
Pope John Paul II   68 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   2
Neah Bay   0 Neah Bay HS 6:00 PM
Quilcene   60
Oakville   72 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   40
Taholah   48 Taholah HS 1:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   70
Sound Christian Academy   46 Sound Christian Acad 3:00 PM
Lummi Nation   69
Muckleshoot Tribal School   48 Muckleshoot Tribal S 4:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran   42
Bush   71 Bush HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Three Rivers Christian   41
Concordia Christian Academy   38 Winners Gym at Tacom 5:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   38
La Conner   32 La Conner HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
La Conner
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Wednesday, December 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 12:01 AM
Thursday, December 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   33
Bear Creek   63 Bear Creek 5:45 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   26
Muckleshoot Tribal School   60 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   40
Evergreen Lutheran   48 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   32
Pope John Paul II   46 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   0
Crosspoint   1 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   57
Concordia Christian Academy   35 Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   69
Auburn Adventist   59 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Saturday, January 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   50
Mossyrock   55 Mossyrock HS 11:00 AM
Summit Atlas School   50
Seattle Lutheran   52 Seattle Lutheran HS 2:30 PM
Crosspoint
Neah Bay Neah Bay HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   46
Sound Christian Academy   41 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   67
Pope John Paul II   38 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva   61
Muckleshoot Tribal School   36 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Pope John Paul II
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Friday, January 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   63
Sequim   62 Sequim HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   48
Concrete   28 Concrete HS 2:45 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   36
Kalama   75 Kalama HS 3:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   46
Crosspoint   56 Crosspoint Academy H 5:30 PM
Monday, January 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   41
Crosspoint   75 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   28
Rainier Christian School   76 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   64
Quilcene   50 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Timberline-C   37
Pope John Paul II   52 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Crosspoint   67
Auburn Adventist   46 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   57
Northwest Yeshiva   60 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Thursday, January 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva   55
Puget Sound Advent   46 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   46
Evergreen Lutheran   79 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   76
Sound Christian Academy   64 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   36
Mount Vernon Christian   74 Mount Vernon Christi 7:30 PM
Friday, January 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   42
Rainier Christian School   46 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Crosspoint   84
Quilcene   40 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   81
Muckleshoot Tribal School   53 Muckleshoot Tribal S 2:30 PM
Fellowship Christian   62
Seattle Lutheran   33 Seattle Lutheran HS 3:00 PM
Oakville   62
Evergreen Lutheran   68 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:00 PM
Monday, January 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva   67
Sound Christian Academy   48 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   43
Auburn Adventist   56 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   80
Concordia Christian Academy   47 Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   55
Rainier Christian School   54 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   81
Seattle Lutheran   34 Seattle Lutheran HS 6:30 PM
* Quilcene   63
Sound Christian Academy   67 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   41
Puget Sound Advent   54 Puget Sound Adventis 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   77
Livingstone Adventist Academy   40 Livingstone Adventis 5:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   71
Rainier Christian School   63 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Quilcene   69
Concordia Christian Academy   61 Concordia Christian 6:30 PM
Northwest Yeshiva
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 8:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   49
Walla Walla Valley Academy   59 Walla Walla Universi 8:00 PM
Friday, January 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   60
Upper Columbia Acad.   48 Walla Walla FT Tourn 1:30 PM
Puget Sound Advent   78
Gem State Adventist Academy   46 Walla Walla Universi 1:30 PM
* Quilcene   51
Pope John Paul II   56 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Saturday, January 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   36
Muckleshoot Tribal School   74 Muckleshoot Tribal S 1:00 PM
Central Kitsap   77
Crosspoint   65 Crosspoint Academy H 2:00 PM
Summit Atlas School   40
Seattle Lutheran   38 Seattle Lutheran HS 3:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   68
Columbia Adventist   58 Walla Walla Universi 7:05 PM
* Rainier Christian School   39
Northwest Yeshiva   68 Seattle Hebrew Acade 9:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   10
San Gabriel Academy   78 Walla Walla FT Tourn 11:00 PM
Monday, January 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   54
Concordia Christian Academy   63 Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   52
Crosspoint   85 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva   59
Crosspoint   70 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   57
Muckleshoot Tribal School   60 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   87
Quilcene   70 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   55
Evergreen Lutheran   44 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:30 PM
Thursday, February 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Lutheran   41
Puget Sound Advent   68 Puget Sound Adventis 5:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   51
Concordia Christian Academy   52 Winners Gym at Tacom 6:00 PM
* Crosspoint   68
Sound Christian Academy   44 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Quilcene   30
Northwest Yeshiva   56 Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   68
Auburn Adventist   47 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Saturday, February 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene   53
Muckleshoot Tribal School   79 Muckleshoot Tribal S 3:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   47
Evergreen Lutheran   41 Evergreen Lutheran H 3:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   56
Pope John Paul II   25 Tumwater HS 4:00 PM
Neah Bay   66
Crosspoint   81 Crosspoint Academy H 4:30 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   33
Puget Sound Advent   59 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Northwest Yeshiva   68
Auburn Adventist   52 Auburn Adventist Aca 9:30 PM
Monday, February 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   59
Muckleshoot Tribal School   40 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Fellowship Christian   54
Seattle Lutheran   43 Seattle Lutheran HS 6:30 PM
Rainier Christian School   38
Puget Sound Advent   49 Puget Sound Adventis 7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist   65
Concordia Christian Academy   19 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   41
Puget Sound Advent   55 Puget Sound Adventis 6:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   39
Muckleshoot Tribal School   61 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Northwest Yeshiva   58
Crosspoint   62 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   41
Auburn Adventist   60 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:45 PM
Saturday, February 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   34
Orcas Island   62 Orcas Island HS 2:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   35
Grace Academy   53 Grace Academy 6:00 PM
Crescent   30
Puget Sound Advent   64 Northwest University 7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   51
Northwest Yeshiva   63 Newport HS 6:00 PM
Grace Academy   42
Crosspoint   60 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   45
La Conner   48 Coupeville HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Orcas Island   71
Puget Sound Advent   70 Mount Vernon Christi 4:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   61
Crosspoint   60 Mount Vernon Christi 7:45 PM
Northwest Yeshiva   57
Lummi Nation   51 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:45 PM
Saturday, February 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lummi Nation   68
Crosspoint   61 Mount Vernon Christi 5:00 PM
Northwest Yeshiva   57
Mount Vernon Christian   46 Mount Vernon Christi 8:30 PM
Saturday, February 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Oakville   57
Crosspoint   71 Mount Tahoma HS 2:00 PM
Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr   61
Northwest Yeshiva   60 Bellevue College 8:00 PM
Wednesday, March 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Naselle   48
Northwest Yeshiva   60 Spokane Arena 9:00 AM
Crosspoint   49
Sunnyside Christian   59 Spokane Arena 12:15 PM
Thursday, March 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva   50
Willapa Valley   40 Spokane Arena 9:00 AM
Friday, March 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva   43
Almira-Coulee-Hartline   52 Spokane Arena 2:00 PM
Saturday, March 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva   38
Sunnyside Christian   44 Spokane Arena 9:00 PM
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy
Charles Wright Acad. Charles Wright Acade 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Friday, December 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Summit Classical Christian Sch
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orcas Island
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 12:01 AM
Chief Leschi
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 1:00 PM
Crosspoint
Olympic Olympic HS 3:00 PM
Monday, December 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Evergreen (Sea) Evergreen HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Chief Kitsap Academy Suquamish Fitness & 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent
Muckleshoot Tribal School Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:30 PM
Clallam Bay
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concrete
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 2:30 PM
Crosspoint
Neah Bay Neah Bay HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva
Sound Christian Academy-JV Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 8:30 PM
Thursday, December 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Friday, December 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Orcas Island
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 12:01 AM
* Cedar Park Chr. (LYN)
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Monday, December 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Three Rivers Christian
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Tuesday, December 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Knight
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 5, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Crosspoint
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 6, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Summit Classical Christian Sch
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
* Pacific Christian Academy
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Puget Sound Advent
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 12, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Friday, January 13, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 14, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Beach
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Adventist
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 19, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Auburn Adventist
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 8:30 PM
Thursday, January 26, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 28, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Three Rivers Christian
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Northwest Yeshiva
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM