Sea-Tac Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Quilcene
Clallam Bay Clallam Bay HS 5:45 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   56
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   48 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
TBD   44
Concordia Christian Academy   53 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   64
Charles Wright Acad.   44 Charles Wright Acade 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pacific Christian Academy
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Lummi Nation Lummi HS 7:15 PM
Concrete   22
Northwest Yeshiva   47 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Friday, December 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   36
South Bend   41 South Bend HS 6:00 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   77
Quilcene   33 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   62
Grace Academy   41 Grace Academy 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Leschi   67
Evergreen Lutheran   35 Evergreen Lutheran H 1:00 PM
Pope John Paul II   50
Oakville   84 Oakville HS 1:00 PM
Orcas Island   42
Sound Christian Academy   61 Sound Christian Acad 1:30 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   74
Taholah   49 Taholah HS 3:00 PM
Monday, December 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   42
Evergreen (Sea)   49 Evergreen HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Coupeville   81
Concordia Christian Academy   31 Roy H. Murphy Commun 6:00 PM
Quilcene   60
Mary Knight   19 Mary M Knight HS 7:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   58
Oakville   68 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon Christian   73
Northwest Yeshiva   26 Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   39
Summit Classical Christian Sch   55 Crossroads Bible Chu 7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Kitsap Academy
Crosspoint Crosspoint Academy H 5:30 PM
Pope John Paul II   51
Winlock   58 Winlock HS 5:45 PM
Auburn Adventist   66
Muckleshoot Tribal School   62 Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:15 PM
Thursday, December 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
La Conner   50
Auburn Adventist   62 Auburn Adventist Aca 5:30 PM
Clallam Bay   43
Quilcene   65 Quilcene HS 5:45 PM
* Pope John Paul II   60
Concordia Christian Academy   50 Roy H. Murphy Commun 6:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   49
Rainier Christian School   30 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Crosspoint   60
Northwest Yeshiva   53 Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:30 PM
* TBD   49
Rainier Christian School   30 Rainier Christian HS 8:00 PM
Friday, December 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   31
Crescent   33 Crescent HS 5:00 PM
La Conner   44
Rainier Christian School   39 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Quilcene   45
Oakville   67 Oakville HS 7:00 PM
Wishkah Valley   11
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   57 Northwest Christian 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Concrete   26
Sound Christian Academy   73 Sound Christian Acad 2:30 PM
Crosspoint
Neah Bay Neah Bay HS 5:00 PM
Raymond   70
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   41 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Monday, December 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy   25
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   54 Northwest Christian 4:30 PM
* Crosspoint   62
Rainier Christian School   51 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Concordia Christian Academy Concordia Christian 7:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   64
Puget Sound Advent   33 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Concordia Christian Academy Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   80
Northwest Yeshiva   52 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:00 PM
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   59
Pacific Christian Academy   41 Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   33
Sound Christian Academy   71 Sound Christian Acad 5:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   68
Rainier Christian School   32 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   45
Evergreen Lutheran   40 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   43
Pope John Paul II   24 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   33
Auburn Adventist   78 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy   12
Crosspoint   77 Crosspoint Academy H 3:30 PM
* Auburn Adventist   55
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   28 Northwest Christian 6:30 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   72
Evergreen Lutheran   48 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   64
Pope John Paul II   39 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   54
Northwest Yeshiva   43 Seattle Hebrew Acade 8:15 PM
Friday, December 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rainier Christian School   58
Quilcene   71 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   62
Quilcene   58 Quilcene HS 2:00 PM
Orcas Island   88
Crosspoint   45 Crosspoint Academy H 2:30 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   38
Lummi Nation   44 Lummi HS 2:30 PM
Monday, December 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Three Rivers Christian   21
Sound Christian Academy   64 Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   59
Concordia Christian Academy   41 Concordia Christian 4:00 PM
Tuesday, December 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Neah Bay Neah Bay HS 3:00 PM
Mary Knight
Quilcene Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint
Olympic Olympic HS 7:00 PM
Quilcene
Summit Classical Christian Sch Crossroads Bible Chu 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   63
Mount Vernon Christian   69 Mount Vernon Christi 10:30 AM
MVC Holiday Tourney 10:30 AM
Lummi Nation
Mossyrock
Mount Vernon Christian
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Neah Bay
Oakville
Orcas Island
Wahkiakum
Mount Vernon Christi
Pacific Christian Academy   16
Summit Classical Christian Sch   67 Crossroads Bible Chu 5:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Wishkah Valley Wishkah Valley HS 5:45 PM
Thursday, December 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   52
Orcas Island   74 Mount Vernon Christi 12:15 PM
Winlock
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Winlock   49
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   46 Northwest Christian 6:00 PM
Friday, December 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Muckleshoot Tribal School   39
Neah Bay   78 Mount Vernon Christi 12:15 PM
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   52
Puget Sound Advent   55 Puget Sound Adventis 4:45 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   28
Sound Christian Academy   43 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Crosspoint   41
Muckleshoot Tribal School   68 Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:30 PM
Pope John Paul II   29
Auburn Adventist   78 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 4, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Yeshiva
Pacific Christian Academy Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
Thursday, January 5, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy   23
Rainier Christian School   49 Rainier Christian HS 5:15 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   76
Concordia Christian Academy   67 Concordia Christian 6:00 PM
Northwest Yeshiva   38
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   45 Northwest Christian 6:30 PM
* Crosspoint   84
Quilcene   64 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Chief Kitsap Academy Suquamish Fitness & 7:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   59
Puget Sound Advent   79 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   51
Auburn Adventist   53 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Friday, January 6, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Summit Classical Christian Sch   54
Rainier Christian School   35 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, January 7, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Concrete   46
Concordia Christian Academy   45 Concordia Christian 2:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   48
Crosspoint   38 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   40
Auburn Adventist   53 Auburn Adventist Aca 8:30 PM
Monday, January 9, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy   33
Evergreen Lutheran   75 Evergreen Lutheran H 5:00 PM
Puget Sound Advent   47
Grace Academy   41 Grace Academy 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pacific Christian Academy   12
Sound Christian Academy   70 Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
* Quilcene   26
Muckleshoot Tribal School   91 Muckleshoot Tribal S 5:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   23
Evergreen Lutheran   53 Evergreen Lutheran H 6:30 PM
* Puget Sound Advent   58
Crosspoint   43 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   55
Concordia Christian Academy   35 Concordia Christian 7:00 PM
Auburn Adventist   41
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   54 Cedar Park Christian 7:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Northwest Christian 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   59
Pope John Paul II   56 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 12, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Summit Classical Christian Sch   60
Pacific Christian Academy   41 Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   40
Crosspoint   53 Crosspoint Academy H 6:00 PM
* Quilcene   25
Sound Christian Academy   68 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   51
Muckleshoot Tribal School   58 Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   43
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   47 Northwest Christian 7:15 PM
* Rainier Christian School   39
Pope John Paul II   44 St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
Friday, January 13, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   37
Evergreen Lutheran   50 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 14, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
North Beach   30
Sound Christian Academy   41 Sound Christian Acad 4:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   42
Bush   56 Bush HS 4:15 PM
Auburn Adventist   60
Puget Sound Advent   39 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Monday, January 16, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   49
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   53 Northwest Christian 7:00 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   62
Auburn Adventist   63 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   56
Pacific Christian Academy   33 Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   64
Evergreen Lutheran   61 Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   70
Concordia Christian Academy   31 Concordia Christian 7:00 PM
* Quilcene   28
Puget Sound Advent   62 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Rainier Christian School   40
Auburn Adventist   55 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   58
Northwest Yeshiva   51 Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 19, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   62
Pacific Christian Academy   27 Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
* Rainier Christian School   19
Sound Christian Academy   68 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
* Northwest Yeshiva   64
Quilcene   63 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   34
Summit Classical Christian Sch   65 Forest Ridge of the 7:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   35
Muckleshoot Tribal School   56 Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:00 PM
Friday, January 20, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   45
Crosspoint   59 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 21, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen Lutheran   60
Chief Kitsap Academy   16 Suquamish Fitness & 1:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy
Darrington Darrington HS/Commun 3:30 PM
Sound Christian Academy   80
Darrington   42 Darrington HS/Commun 3:30 PM
Klahowya   71
Crosspoint   39 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   24
Muckleshoot Tribal School   68 Muckleshoot Tribal S 6:00 PM
Monday, January 23, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   55
Puget Sound Advent   56 Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School   63
Auburn Adventist   68 Auburn Adventist Aca 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent   70
Rainier Christian School   20 Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   47
Northwest Yeshiva   52 Seattle Hebrew Acade 6:30 PM
Auburn Adventist   61
Crosspoint   51 Crosspoint Academy H 7:00 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   77
Quilcene   35 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 26, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Gem State Adventist Academy   34
Puget Sound Advent   47 WWU2 - FS 4:00 PM
* Pacific Christian Academy   18
Concordia Christian Academy   60 Concordia Christian 4:30 PM
* Crosspoint   30
Sound Christian Academy   73 Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   56
Quilcene   63 Quilcene HS 7:00 PM
* Rainier Christian School   43
Northwest Yeshiva   46 Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:30 PM
Mount Ellis Academy High Schoo   37
Auburn Adventist   61 WWU2 - FS 8:00 PM
Friday, January 27, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Puget Sound Advent   27
Rogue Valley Adventist   55 WWU2 - FS 2:30 PM
Auburn Adventist   54
Upper Columbia Acad.   61 WWU1 - FS 2:30 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   57
Pacific Christian Academy   10 Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
Saturday, January 28, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   69
Pope John Paul II   34 St. Martins Universi 3:00 PM
Summit Classical Christian Sch   77
Crosspoint   51 Crosspoint Academy H 4:00 PM
Three Rivers Christian   11
Evergreen Lutheran   66 Evergreen Lutheran H 5:30 PM
Auburn Adventist   58
Puget Sound Advent   41 WWU1 - FS 7:00 PM
Monday, January 30, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Rainier Christian School   46
Summit Classical Christian Sch   74 Forest Ridge of the 7:00 PM
Auburn Adventist
Evergreen Lutheran Evergreen Lutheran H 7:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   51
Muckleshoot Tribal School   69 Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 31, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Auburn Adventist   57
Pacific Christian Academy   39 Fieldhouse USA 3:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy
Rainier Christian School Rainier Christian HS 6:30 PM
Summit Atlas School
Puget Sound Advent Puget Sound Adventis 7:00 PM
* Quilcene
Pope John Paul II St. Martins Universi 7:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran
Northwest Yeshiva Seattle Hebrew Acade 7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puget Sound Advent
Muckleshoot Tribal School Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 2, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Coupeville
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 5:00 PM
Friday, February 3, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
Pacific Christian Academy
TBA - Dist 3 12:01 AM
Summit Atlas School
Northwest Christian (Lacey) Northwest Christian 7:00 PM
TBD
Muckleshoot Tribal School Muckleshoot Tribal S 7:00 PM
* TBD
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 9, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Sound Christian Academy Sound Christian Acad 7:00 PM
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Auburn Adventist Auburn Adventist Aca 6:00 PM