SSC 3A Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Olympic
South Kitsap
Central Kitsap CKHS
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   1
Black Hills   4 BHHS 3:30 PM
Bainbridge   6
Central Kitsap   0 CKHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   5
Yelm   0 Venue 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap   1
Shelton   4 SHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   3
North Thurston   2 3:30 PM
Central Kitsap   1
Gig Harbor   4 GHHS 3:30 PM
Sumner   5
Peninsula   0 PeninHS 3:30 PM
Shelton   2
Black Hills   4 BHHS 3:30 PM
Timberline   0
W F West   5 WFW 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   5
Timberline   0 THS 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor   0
Olympia   5 OLY HS 3:30 PM
Peninsula   4
Central Kitsap   1 CKHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   0
Tumwater   6 THS 3:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   1
North Thurston   4 3:30 PM
Silas   3
Central Kitsap   2 CKHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   0
Tumwater   5 THS 3:30 PM
Peninsula   4
Gig Harbor   1 GHHS 3:30 PM
Central Kitsap   1
South Kitsap   4 SKHS 3:30 PM
Olympia   5
Yelm   0 YelmHS 3:30 PM
Bellarmine   5
Capital   0 CapHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Capital   5
Aberdeen   1 AHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   3
Capital   2 CapHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John OLEARY
* Yelm   0
Gig Harbor   5 GHHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula   3
Shelton   2 SHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Gig Harbor   0
Charles Wright Acad.   0 CWA 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Yelm   0
Capital   5 CapHS 3:30 PM
Shelton   4
Central Kitsap   1 CKHS 3:30 PM
* Timberline   0
Peninsula   5 PeninHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shelton   5
Capital   0 CapHS 3:30 PM
* Gig Harbor   5
Timberline   0 THS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia   5
Timberline   0 THS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gig Harbor   2
Peninsula   3 PeninHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   5
Bonney Lake   0 Bonney Lak 3:30 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   0
Yelm   0 3:30 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Capital   2
Gig Harbor   3 GHHS 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap   0
Peninsula   5 PeninHS 3:30 PM
Yelm   0
North Thurston   5 NTHS 3:30 PM
* Shelton   5
Timberline   0 THS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   0
Capital   0 3:30 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   4
Central Kitsap   1 CKHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula   5
Yelm   0 Venue 3:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   4
Capital   1 3:30 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   1
Black Hills   5 3:15 PM
* Timberline   2
Capital   3 CapHS 3:30 PM
Tenino   5
Yelm   0 YelmHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Kitsap   1
Capital   4 CapHS 3:30 PM
* North Thurston   4
Timberline   1 THS 3:30 PM
* Shelton   5
Yelm   0 Venue 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Capital   1
Graham Kapowsin   4 GKHS 3:00 PM
* Yelm   0
Central Kitsap   5 CKHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia   0
Capital   0 CapHS 3:30 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Timberline   2
Central Kitsap   3 CKHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula   4
North Thurston   1 NTHS 3:30 PM
* Shelton   3
Gig Harbor   2 GHHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   3
Gig Harbor   2 GHHS 3:30 PM
River Ridge   4
Timberline   1 THS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gig Harbor   4
Central Kitsap   1 CKHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Timberline   4
Yelm   1 Venue 3:30 PM
Peninsula   2
Bellarmine   3 BPHS 3:30 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   3
Lakes   2 LakesHS 3:30 PM
Montesano   0
North Thurston   6 NTHS 3:30 PM
* Capital   0
Peninsula   5 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   4
Timberline   3 THS 3:30 PM
South Kitsap   4
Central Kitsap   3 CKHS 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor   0
Bellarmine   5 BPHS 3:30 PM
North Thurston   4
Black Hills   3 BHHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic   6
Central Kitsap   1 CKHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston   3
Shelton   2 SHS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   4
Mt. Tahoma   1 3:30 PM
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Alumni   2
Central Kitsap   5 CKHS 3:30 PM
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Yelm   0
Tenino   5 THS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SSC Tournament TBD
Capital
Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor
North Thurston
Peninsula
Shelton
Yelm
Timberline STAC
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SSC Tournament TBD
Capital
Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor
North Thurston
Peninsula
Shelton
Yelm
Timberline STAC