Mid-Columbia Conference Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Papa Wells Invitational 10:00 AM
Eisenhower Earl Barde
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bulldog Invite 3:00 PM
Prosser   81
Walla Walla   200
Hermiston   82 Kennison
Kennewick Kickoff 3:00 PM
Kamiakin   0
Southridge   0
Kennewick   0 Kennewic
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ray Cross Invitational 10:00 AM
Chiawana
Cascade
Chelan
Connell
Curlew
Davis
Easton
Ellensburg
Harrington
Kennewick
Liberty Bell
Moses Lake Christian
Moses Lake
North Central
Okanogan
Omak
Othello
Prosser
Quincy
Republic
Royal
River View
Sunnyside
Wilbur-Creston
Ephrata Kiwanis
Ram Relays 11:00 AM
Monroe   66
Mt. Spokane   104
Pullman   58
Pasco   50
West Valley (Yakima)   105 WVFC
Icebreaker Meet 12:00 PM
Kamiakin
Richland FranRish
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   29
Walla Walla   116 WallaWal 3:00 PM
       WW Timing
* Richland   48
Walla Walla   97 WallaWal 3:00 PM
       WW Timing
* Kennewick   67
Richland   77 WallaWal 3:00 PM
       WW Timing
* Pasco   28
Kamiakin   117 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Southridge   35
Kamiakin   110 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Pasco   38
Southridge   107 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Chiawana   68
Hanford   77 Hanford 3:00 PM
       RSD Timing
* Hermiston   33
Hanford   112 Hanford 3:00 PM
       RSD Timing
* Chiawana   98
Hermiston   46 Hanford 3:00 PM
       RSD Timing
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont Invitational 4:00 PM
Cascade
North Central
Skyline
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Eastmont EHSStad
Saturday, March 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Clay Lewis Invite 10:30 AM
Hermiston
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Pasco
Southridge
Hanford Hanford
Saturday, April 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis Invite 10:00 AM
Central Valley
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
Hanford
Moses Lake
Pasco
Richland
Shadle Park
Wapato
Davis Zaepfel
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
River City Relays 3:30 PM
Eastmont
Hanford
Kamiakin
Richland FranRish
Hood River, OR
Hermiston HHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennewick   0
Southridge   0 Southrid 3:00 PM
* Kennewick   0
Pasco   0 Southrid 3:00 PM
* Pasco   0
Southridge   0 Southrid 3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invitational
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Prosser
Pullman
Shorecrest
Sunnyside
Southridge
Selah
W F West
Wenatchee
Pasco
Pasco Invitational 9:30 AM
Hermiston
Washougal
Chiawana
Eastmont
Ephrata
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
East Valley (Yakima)
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Lake Stevens
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Othello
Prosser
Peninsula
Rogers (Spokane)
Riverside
Shorecrest
Selah
Sunnyside
Southridge
Sumner
Shadle Park
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
Walla Walla
Pasco EBrownSt
Pasco Invite 9:30 AM
Pullman
Pasco EBrownSt
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   63
Southridge   82 Southrid 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Walla Walla   101
Southridge   44 Southrid 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Hanford   41
Walla Walla   104 Southrid 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Pasco   74
Hermiston   71 HHS 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Richland   96
Hermiston   49 HHS 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Pasco   37
Richland   108 HHS 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Kamiakin   1
Chiawana   0 Chiawana 3:30 PM
       RSD Timing
* Kennewick   0
Chiawana   1 Chiawana 3:30 PM
       RSD Timing
* Kamiakin   1
Kennewick   0 Chiawana 3:30 PM
       RSD Timing
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational 2:00 PM
Chiawana   84
Hanford   51
Kamiakin   200
Moses Lake   42
Hermiston   34 HHS
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Blue Devil Legends Invite 10:30 AM
Kennewick   0
Othello   0
Pasco   0
Wenatchee   0
Walla Walla   0 Dave Klick
Prosser Rotary Invite 3:30 PM
Chiawana   0
Ellensburg   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Hanford   0
Richland   0
Wapato   0
Prosser   0 FikerSta
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee JV Invite 3:30 PM
Chiawana
Wenatchee WHS TR
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hermiston   10
Kamiakin   135 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Walla Walla   58
Kamiakin   87 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Hermiston   21
Walla Walla   119 Kamiakin 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Hanford   114
Pasco   31 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Kennewick   87
Pasco   58 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Hanford   108
Kennewick   37 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Richland   1
Chiawana   0 Chiawana 3:30 PM
* Southridge   0
Chiawana   1 Chiawana 3:30 PM
* Richland   1
Southridge   0 Chiawana 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Strandberg Invitational 9:00 AM
Hermiston   12
Chiawana   75
Mead   11
Moses Lake   9
Mt. Spokane   26
North Central   40
Pullman   59
Rogers (Spokane)   25
Central Valley   90 CVHS
Bill Harris Invitational 10:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Capital
Cleveland
Chief Leschi
Clover Park
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Fife
Franklin
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Highline
Juanita
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Klahowya
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Life Christian Acad.
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
R A Long
Redmond
Renton
Shoreline Christian
Tyee
Silas
White River
West Valley (Spokane)
Federal Way FedWay Photographer: Dee Torres
       More Info
Centennial Invite 11:00 AM
Walla Walla   0
Centennial
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chiawana   99
Pasco   44 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Walla Walla   112
Pasco   32 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
* Chiawana   57
Walla Walla   88 EBrownSt 3:00 PM
       Herm Timing
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hanford   74
Richland   70 FranRish 3:00 PM
       RSD Timing
* Kamiakin   95
Richland   45 FranRish 3:00 PM
       RSD Timing
* Hanford   51
Kamiakin   94 FranRish 3:00 PM
       RSD Timing
* Hermiston   36
Kennewick   108 Kennewic 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Southridge   87
Kennewick   58 Kennewic 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
* Hermiston   31
Southridge   114 Kennewic 3:00 PM
       KSD Timing
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Dean Nice Invite 2:00 PM
Hermiston
Jesuit, OR
* Twilight Meet 3:00 PM
Pasco   0
Walla Walla   0
Richland   0 FranRish
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
MCC Championships 4:15 PM
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Hermiston HHS
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
MCC Championships 10:45 AM
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Hermiston HHS
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 Championships 3:00 PM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
University
Walla Walla
Richland FranRish
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 Championships 11:30 AM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
University
Walla Walla
Richland FranRish