Big 9 Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mary Shea Classic Jamboree 4:00 PM
Freeman
Ferris
Lewis and Clark
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Moses Lake
Cheney Crunk Photographer: Bridget Mayfield
Friday, September 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere Jamboree 3:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy
Wenatchee
Cashmere CSF
Saturday, September 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   3
Wenatchee   0 ApplBowl 1:00 PM
Southridge   2
Eastmont   2 EHSStad 1:00 PM
Skyline   6
Eisenhower   1 1:00 PM
Selah   4
Davis   0 Davis 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eisenhower   2
Highland   0
Grandview   0
Sunnyside   2 SHS 6:00 PM
Wenatchee   2
Cascade   1 CCUP 6:30 PM
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   3
Lewis and Clark   4 JoeAlbi 4:00 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis   5
East Valley (Yakima)   1 EVYak 6:00 PM
Sunnyside   6
Prosser   3 FikerSta 7:00 PM
Kamiakin   8
West Valley (Yakima)   0 WVHS 7:00 PM
Cashmere   3
Eastmont   5 EHSStad 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   1
Post Falls, ID   2 Post Fall 11:00 AM
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Eisenhower   1 1:00 PM
Eastmont   2
Hazen   2 Hazen 1:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)   1
Hanford   3 1:00 PM
Ingraham   1
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 1:00 PM
Kennewick   4
Davis   3 Davis 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower   1
Davis   2 Davis 5:00 PM
Mt. Spokane   3
Moses Lake   3 LionsFld 6:00 PM
* Wenatchee   3
Sunnyside   0 SHS 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   0
Eastmont   3 EHSStad 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   2
Eisenhower   0 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Kennewick   3
Sunnyside   1 SHS 11:00 AM
* Davis   0
Wenatchee   4 ApplBowl 1:00 PM
* Moses Lake   4
West Valley (Yakima)   3 WVYak 1:00 PM
Lewis and Clark   0
Eastmont   4 EHSStad 1:00 PM
Eisenhower   0
Interlake   4 IHS 2:00 PM
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sunnyside   0
Davis   4 Davis 5:00 PM
* Eisenhower   1
Moses Lake   5 LionsFld 7:00 PM
* Eastmont   1
Wenatchee   0 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis   2
La Salle   7 Marq 10:00 AM
* West Valley (Yakima)   2
Eisenhower   0 1:00 PM
* Eastmont   7
Sunnyside   2 SHS 1:00 PM
* Moses Lake   0
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   2
Eastmont   1 EHSStad 7:00 PM
* Wenatchee   2
West Valley (Yakima)   0 WVYak 7:00 PM
* Sunnyside   0
Moses Lake   6 LionsFld 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)   4
Sunnyside   1 SHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower   1
Wenatchee   3 ApplBowl 12:00 PM
* Moses Lake   1
Davis   0 Davis 1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee   1
Cashmere   3 CSF 7:00 PM
* Davis   1
West Valley (Yakima)   2 WVYak 7:00 PM
* Eastmont   3
Moses Lake   2 LionsFld 7:00 PM
       Soccer Challenge Winners
* Sunnyside   1
Eisenhower   2 IKE 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   3
Cashmere   4 CSF 1:00 PM
* Davis   1
Eisenhower   2 Zaepfel 1:00 PM
* Sunnyside   0
Wenatchee   1 ApplBowl 1:00 PM
* Eastmont   2
West Valley (Yakima)   0 WVYak 1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   1
Davis   2 Davis 4:00 PM
Sunnyside   8
Zillah   0 ZHS 6:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   0
Moses Lake   2 LionsFld 7:00 PM
* Eisenhower   0
Eastmont   5 EHSStad 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   7
Sunnyside   2 SHS 1:00 PM
* Moses Lake   6
Eisenhower   0 Davis 1:00 PM
* Wenatchee   3
Eastmont   1 EHSStad 1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   0
Moses Lake   1 LionsFld 6:00 PM
* Eisenhower   1
West Valley (Yakima)   5 WVYak 7:00 PM
* Sunnyside   0
Eastmont   6 EHSStad 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)   0
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Friday, October 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   7
Sunnyside   0 SHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   3
Davis   0 Davis 1:00 PM
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   3
Moses Lake   2 LionsFld 7:00 PM
       Senior Night
* Wenatchee   3
Eisenhower   0 7:00 PM
* Sunnyside   2
West Valley (Yakima)   4 WVYak 7:00 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   3
Eastmont   4 EHSStad 1:00 PM
* Eisenhower   1
Sunnyside   2 SHS 1:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   2
Davis   3 Davis 1:00 PM
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Yakima)   1
Davis   3 Davis 3:00 PM
Eisenhower   1
Moses Lake   4 LionsFld 6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee   1
Eastmont   2 EHSStad 6:00 PM
Thursday, November 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis   2
Moses Lake   3 LionsFld 4:00 PM
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   1
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 12:00 PM
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee   1
Gonzaga Preparatory School   3 GP 5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead   2
Eastmont   1 EHSSoc 6:00 PM