Metro Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, March 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin   1
West Seattle   6 Walt Hundl 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Lakeside (Sea)   1 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
* Garfield   6
Chief Sealth   2 SWAC (Chie 4:00 PM
* Ballard   1
Ingraham   1 Ingraham H 4:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy   3
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside C 6:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   0
Roosevelt   7 Roosevelt 7:00 PM
Friday, March 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Prep.   5
Lincoln (Seattle)   0 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth   1
Franklin   2 Franklin H 6:15 PM
Thursday, March 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   3
Eastside Catholic   2 Eastside C 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   1
Seattle Prep.   0 Eagle Staf 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   1
Nathan Hale   1 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy   6
Franklin   0 Franklin H 6:00 PM
* Cleveland   0
Garfield   4 Memorial S 6:45 PM
* Ingraham
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
Ballard   0 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Prep.   2
Ingraham   0 Ingraham H 4:30 PM
Thursday, March 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale   0
Lakeside (Sea)   7 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
* Garfield   0
West Seattle   2 Walt Hundl 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   7
Cleveland   0 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Franklin   4
Chief Sealth   0 SWAC (Chie 4:00 PM
* Ballard   2
Lincoln (Seattle)   0 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Roosevelt   1 Roosevelt 7:00 PM
Monday, March 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   1
Holy Names Academy   3 Lower Wood 5:45 PM
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham   1
Bishop Blanchet   3 Bishop Bla 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   0
Seattle Prep.   1 Eagle Staf 4:00 PM
Ingraham
Nathan Hale Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Cleveland   0
Franklin   6 Franklin H 6:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   0
Eastside Catholic   6 Eastside C 6:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy   5
Garfield   1 Memorial S 6:45 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Roosevelt   2
Ballard   0 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   0
Ingraham   1 Ingraham H 4:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.   4
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside C 6:30 PM
* West Seattle   0
Holy Names Academy   4 Memorial S 8:00 PM
Thursday, April 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Prep.   3
Bishop Blanchet   0 Bishop Bla 3:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   0
Lakeside (Sea)   8 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   6
Cleveland   0 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   1
Ingraham   1 Ingraham H 4:30 PM
* Garfield   5
Franklin   0 Franklin H 6:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   0
Ballard   3 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)   0
West Seattle   3 Walt Hundl 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   7
Nathan Hale   0 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   1
Roosevelt   2 Roosevelt 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   9
Cleveland   0 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Holy Names Academy   1
Seattle Prep.   0 Eagle Staf 4:00 PM
* Ballard   6
Chief Sealth   0 SWAC (Chie 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   3
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
* Ballard
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   8
Nathan Hale   0 NEAC (Nath 4:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   3
Garfield   1 Memorial S 6:45 PM
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Cleveland Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   7
Nathan Hale   0 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Ballard   0
Bishop Blanchet   2 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   1
Holy Names Academy   5 Genesee Pa 3:30 PM
Garfield   2
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside C 4:00 PM
Nathan Hale   1
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth   1
Franklin   4 Franklin H 6:00 PM
Seattle Prep.   2
Roosevelt   1 Roosevelt 7:00 PM
Lakeside (Sea)   1
Bishop Blanchet   0 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
Ingraham   3
Ballard   1 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
Thursday, April 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM
TBD
West Seattle TBA 4:00 PM