Metro Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   65
West Seattle   36 West Seatt 7:30 PM
* O'Dea   92
Franklin   35 Franklin H 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt   50
Bishop Blanchet   62 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   94
Chief Sealth   69 SWAC (Chie 7:30 PM
* Cleveland   46
Eastside Catholic   88 Eastside C 7:30 PM
* Ballard   47
Nathan Hale   50 Nathan Hal 7:30 PM
* Ingraham   63
Lincoln (Seattle)   46 Lincoln Hi 7:30 PM
Friday, April 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin   47
Cleveland   50 Cleveland 6:45 PM
* West Seattle   45
Rainier Beach   67 Rainier Be 7:30 PM
* Chief Sealth   32
O'Dea   82 O' Dea Hig 7:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   68
Garfield   64 Garfield H 7:30 PM
* Nathan Hale   70
Ingraham   73 Ingraham H 7:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.   65
Ballard   43 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   43
Roosevelt   60 Roosevelt 7:30 PM
Saturday, May 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)   34
Ballard   57 Ballard Hi 12:15 PM
Monday, May 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet   41
Ballard   50 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   75
Ballard   49 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
* Franklin   49
Nathan Hale   62 Nathan Hal 7:30 PM
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Catholic   68
Lakeside (Sea)   44 Lakeside H 6:00 PM
* O'Dea   53
Seattle Prep.   52 Seattle Pr 7:30 PM
* Chief Sealth   66
Lincoln (Seattle)   54 Lincoln Hi 7:30 PM
* West Seattle   44
Ingraham   60 Ingraham H 7:30 PM
* Rainier Beach   65
Bishop Blanchet   42 Bishop Bla 7:30 PM
* Cleveland   31
Roosevelt   59 Roosevelt 7:30 PM
Thursday, May 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale   65
Cleveland   48 Cleveland 7:15 PM
Friday, May 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard   53
Lakeside (Sea)   35 Lakeside H 6:00 PM
* O'Dea   51
West Seattle   52 West Seatt 6:30 PM
* Rainier Beach   67
Garfield   71 Garfield H 7:30 PM
* Cleveland   57
Chief Sealth   66 SWAC (Chie 7:30 PM
* Franklin   55
Eastside Catholic   83 Eastside C 7:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   46
Roosevelt   55 Roosevelt 7:30 PM
* Ingraham   42
Seattle Prep.   69 Seattle Pr 7:30 PM
* Nathan Hale   65
Lincoln (Seattle)   54 Lincoln Hi 7:30 PM
Saturday, May 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt
TBD TBA 10:30 AM
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet   43
Seattle Prep.   56 Seattle Pr 7:30 PM
Friday, May 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   49
Cleveland   54 Cleveland 6:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   41
Ingraham   53 Ingraham H 6:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   51
Franklin   52 Franklin H 7:30 PM
* Garfield   74
O'Dea   85 O' Dea Hig 7:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   73
Rainier Beach   60 Rainier Be 7:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.   56
Nathan Hale   55 Nathan Hal 7:30 PM
* Roosevelt   51
Ballard   35 Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   41
Bishop Blanchet   65 Bishop Bla 7:30 PM
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Cleveland Cleveland 7:30 PM
* Ingraham
Franklin Franklin H 7:30 PM
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)
West Seattle West Seatt 7:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.
Eastside Catholic Eastside C 7:30 PM
* Ballard
Chief Sealth SWAC (Chie 7:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Garfield Garfield H 7:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet
O'Dea O' Dea Hig 7:30 PM
* Roosevelt
Rainier Beach Rainier Be 7:30 PM
Friday, May 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland
O'Dea O' Dea Hig 7:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.
Garfield Garfield H 7:30 PM
* Franklin
Rainier Beach Rainier Be 7:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic
West Seattle West Seatt 7:30 PM
* Ingraham
Ballard Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
* Chief Sealth
Roosevelt Roosevelt 7:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Bishop Blanchet Bishop Bla 7:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Lakeside (Sea) Lakeside H 7:30 PM
Monday, May 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)
Bishop Blanchet Bishop Bla 7:15 PM
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* O'Dea
Rainier Beach Rainier Be 7:30 PM
* Franklin
West Seattle West Seatt 7:30 PM
* Ingraham
Eastside Catholic Eastside C 7:30 PM
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Seattle Prep. Seattle Pr 7:30 PM
* Cleveland
Garfield Garfield H 7:30 PM
* Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic Eastside C 7:30 PM
* Ballard
Bishop Blanchet Bishop Bla 7:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Lakeside (Sea) Lakeside H 7:30 PM
* Ingraham
Roosevelt Roosevelt 7:30 PM
Friday, May 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt
Lakeside (Sea) Lakeside H 6:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Chief Sealth Chief Seal 7:30 PM
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Ballard Ballard Hi 7:30 PM
* Rainier Beach
Cleveland Cleveland 7:30 PM
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield
Franklin Franklin H 7:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic
O'Dea O' Dea Hig 7:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)
Seattle Prep. Seattle Pr 7:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet
Ingraham Ingraham H 7:30 PM
* Roosevelt
Nathan Hale Nathan Hal 7:30 PM
* West Seattle
Chief Sealth Chief Seal 7:30 PM