Metro Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   1
Chief Sealth   1 SWAC (Chie 4:00 PM
* Ballard   1
Ingraham   1 NWAC (Ingr 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin   1
West Seattle   3 Walt Hundl 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   2
O'Dea   4 Genesee Pa 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   3
Cleveland   4 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   0
Roosevelt   6 Magnuson P 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   1
Lakeside (Sea)   3 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth   3
Rainier Beach   2 SEAC (Rain 4:30 PM
Thursday, May 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   3
Eastside Catholic   2 Eastside C 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   6
Franklin   1 Franklin H 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   4
Nathan Hale   2 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
Ballard   0 Ballard Hi 4:30 PM
* Roosevelt   2
Seattle Prep.   0 Eckstein M 4:45 PM
* Cleveland   0
Garfield   6 Memorial S 6:45 PM
* Ingraham   1
Bishop Blanchet   3 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin   2
Chief Sealth   6 SWAC 2 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   2
West Seattle   2 Walt Hundl 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   2
Cleveland   2 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   1
O'Dea   2 Genesee Pa 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   0
Lakeside (Sea)   6 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   2
Roosevelt   2 Magnuson P 4:00 PM
* Ballard   0
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   3
Seattle Prep.   2 Eckstein M 4:45 PM
Monday, May 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Lincoln (Seattle)   1
Ballard   2 Ballard Hi 4:30 PM
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
O'Dea   2
Lakeside (Sea)   4 Lakeside H 6:00 PM
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   7
Rainier Beach   0 SEAC (Rain 4:30 PM
Thursday, May 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth   2
Eastside Catholic   0 Eastside C 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   6
Nathan Hale   3 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Roosevelt   3
Ballard   0 Ballard Hi 4:30 PM
* West Seattle
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   0
Seattle Prep.   2 Eckstein M 4:45 PM
* Cleveland   0
Franklin   11 Franklin H 6:00 PM
* O'Dea   2
Garfield   2 Memorial S 6:45 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   0
Bishop Blanchet   2 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
Monday, May 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Chief Sealth   1
Roosevelt   2 Magnuson P 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastside Catholic   1
Lakeside (Sea)   6 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale   2
Ballard   7 Ballard Hi 4:30 PM
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   2
O'Dea   0 Genesee Pa 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic   1
Rainier Beach   3 SEAC (Rain 4:30 PM
* Roosevelt   6
Ingraham   0 NWAC (Ingr 4:30 PM
Thursday, May 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth   9
Cleveland   0 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   1
Lakeside (Sea)   4 Lakeside H 4:00 PM
* TBD
Rainier Beach SEAC (Rain 4:30 PM
* Garfield   1
Franklin   5 Franklin H 6:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   1
Bishop Blanchet   0 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
Friday, May 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham   1
Ballard   0 Ballard Hi 4:30 PM
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   3
Cleveland   0 Cleveland 4:00 PM
* O'Dea   0
Chief Sealth   1 SWAC 2 4:00 PM
* Rainier Beach   2
Franklin   5 Franklin H 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   0
Roosevelt   1 Magnuson P 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   1
Lincoln (Seattle)   2 Lower Wood 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet   4
Nathan Hale   1 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Ballard   1
Seattle Prep.   0 Eckstein M 4:45 PM
* Eastside Catholic   2
Garfield   6 Memorial S 6:45 PM
Thursday, June 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin   1
Eastside Catholic   4 Eastside C 4:00 PM
* Chief Sealth   3
West Seattle   2 Walt Hundl 4:00 PM
* Cleveland   1
O'Dea   4 Genesee Pa 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   0
Roosevelt   2 Roosevelt 4:30 PM
* Ballard   2
Bishop Blanchet   2 Bishop Bla 7:00 PM
Friday, June 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   0
Rainier Beach   1 Rainier Be 4:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.   5
Nathan Hale   2 Jane Addam 4:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
Ingraham   0 NWAC (Ingr 4:30 PM
Monday, June 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale   1
Ingraham   5 Ingraham H 4:00 PM
Tuesday, June 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   4
Cleveland   0 Garfield H 4:00 PM
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)   2
Roosevelt   1 Magnuson P 4:00 PM
Thursday, June 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin   3
O'Dea   2 Genesee Pa 4:00 PM
Rainier Beach   0
Garfield   3 Garfield H 4:00 PM
* Cleveland   1
Eastside Catholic   2 Eastside C 4:00 PM
* West Seattle   1
Chief Sealth   0 SWAC 2 4:30 PM
Ballard   0
Seattle Prep.   2 Eckstein M 4:45 PM
Friday, June 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bishop Blanchet   2
Lincoln (Seattle)   1 Lower Wood 2:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Roosevelt
Interlake Interlake 7:30 PM