Lincoln (Seattle) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Tara Davis
District Director of Athletics
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Pat McCarthy
Exec. Director of Athletics
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
AJ Brooks
Asst. Director of Athletics
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Steph Perez
District Athletic Asst.
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Brent Brakke
Athletic Director
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Michele Warner
Athletic Asstistant

Coaches

Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Daniel Adjei
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Ray Atkinson
Baseball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Blake Cleveringa
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Alanna Coker
Girls Track: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Stephen Culpepper
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Dan Deresh
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Jordan Eugenio
Football: Special Teams
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Kristine Foley
Softball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Vanessa Fuller
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Aaron Hart
Football: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Mizani James-McDaniel
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Preston Jones
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Ryan Kastl
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Patrick Mestrez
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Maggie Montgomery
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Rickey Norris
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Gilbert Quitlong
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Gabriel Rapier
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
James Raptis
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Dan Schuman
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Marcus Scott
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Kwame Seymour
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Seth Stell
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Hunter Talen
Football: Defensive Coordinator
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Michael Tieu
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Robin Ware
Volleyball: Head Coach