Ingraham Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches


Schedule:
Show Transportation

2021-22 Ingraham Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place
Sat, Dec 4 Squalicum @ Chief Sealth
Chief Sealth (Host)
Ballard
Cleveland
Clover Park
Evergreen (Sea)
Garfield
Hazen
Highline
Ingraham
Juanita
Mt. Tahoma
Muckleshoot Tribal School
O\'Dea
Sehome
Skyline
Squalicum
West Seattle
10:00 AM Away Chief Seal
Wed, Dec 8 Edmonds-Woodway @ Chief Sealth
Chief Sealth (Host)
Edmonds-Woodway
Ingraham
West Seattle
6:00 PM Away Chief Seal
Sat, Dec 11 Spanaway Lake @ Chief Sealth
Chief Sealth (Host)
Bethel
Foster
Ingraham
Shelton
Spanaway Lake
Shorewood
10:00 AM Away Chief Seal
Wed, Dec 15 Lakeside (Sea) @ Ingraham
Ingraham (Host)
Bishop Blanchet
Lakeside (Sea)
6:00 PM Home Ingraham H
Wed, Dec 15 Franklin @ Ingraham
Ingraham (Host)
Cleveland
Franklin
7:30 PM Home Ingraham H
Sat, Dec 18 Santa Slam
Juanita (Host)
Bellevue
Bethel
Cascade (Everett)
Cedarcrest
Curtis
Eastside Catholic
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Lakes
Lake Washington
Orting
Redmond
Rogers (Spokane)
Sumner
Snohomish
Sedro-Woolley
9:00 AM Away Juanita Hi
* Thu, Jan 6 O\'Dea
6:00 PM Away O' Dea Hig
* Thu, Jan 6 Nathan Hale
7:30 PM Away O'Dea High
Sat, Jan 8 Edmonds-Woodway @ Shorewood
Shorewood (Host)
Edmonds-Woodway
Ingraham
Lakewood
North Creek
Roosevelt
Shorecrest
8:30 AM Away Shorewood
* Mon, Jan 10 Rainier Beach
6:30 PM Home Ingraham H
* Wed, Jan 12 Lincoln (Seattle)
6:00 PM Away Lakeside H
* Wed, Jan 12 Roosevelt
7:30 PM Home Lakeside H
* Wed, Jan 19 Ballard
6:00 PM Home Lakeside H
* Wed, Jan 19 Garfield
7:30 PM Home Lakeside H
* Thu, Jan 27 Eastside Catholic
6:30 PM Away Eastside C
Sat, Jan 29 Washington @ Curtis
Curtis (Host)
Ballard
Bothell
Bellarmine
Forks
Gig Harbor
Ingraham
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
La Center
Lakes
Mariner
Olympia
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Washington
9:00 AM Away Curtis Sen
Fri, Feb 4 Metro Tournament
Chief Sealth (Host)
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Ingraham
Lakeside (Sea)
Nathan Hale
O\'Dea
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt
West Seattle
3:00 PM Away TBA
Sat, Feb 5 Metro Tournament
Chief Sealth (Host)
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Ingraham
Lakeside (Sea)
Nathan Hale
O\'Dea
Rainier Beach
Roosevelt
West Seattle
10:00 AM Away TBA

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.