Lakeside (Sea) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Lakeside (Sea) High School
Chris Hartley
Athletic Director
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Dionna Leach
Assistant Athletic Director
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kaitlyn Overstreet
Athletic Assistant

Coaches

A
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Emily Aktepy
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mia Augustavo-Fisher
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
B
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Stephan Bach
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Megan Bafus
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kaylee Best
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jeff Bonar
Boys Basketball: Coach
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mike Boyle
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Christina Broadwin
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Peter Byerlein
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
C
Lakeside (Sea) High School
John Crutcher
Football: Asst Coach
D
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Asha Dean
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
F
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Derrek Falor
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kian Flynn
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Serwaah Fordjour
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
G
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Pete Garmoe
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
H
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Billy Hairston
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mirutse Heyesus
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Adam Hinthorne
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: Coach
K
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Taylor Kempf
Football: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jeff Kim
Volleyball: Head Coach
L
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mike Lengel
Football: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
McKenzie Lentz
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Ben Lerner
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Joey Liekweg
Football: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Melissa Lloyd
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
M
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Chris Macias
Baseball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Souksakhone Mangala
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Susan Mayfield
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Bobby McLaughlin
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Matt Miller
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
O
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Russ Otani
Volleyball: Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kaitlyn Overstreet
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
P
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Wayne Parrilla
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Wyatt Paul
Football: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mark Peterson
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Doug Porter
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Wade Praeger
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Joe Puetz
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
R
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Sally Revere
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Lakeside (Sea) High School
Sophie Revere
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Scott Riley
Baseball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jack Roger
Baseball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Makala Roper
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
S
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Elijah Silas-Tafelsky
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Rob Sjoberg
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kellen Sundin
Baseball: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mark Szabo
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
T
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Angela Tran
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
U
Lakeside (Sea) High School
David Unruh
Boys Soccer: Coach
V
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jack Verzuh
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
W
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Nicole Williams
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Warren Witsoe
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach